1 No. 41 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
17:35
Class-3
Telling - Bouvet b m 10
Elliot Sullivan
R
Maclean's Music - Secret Scheme b m 7
William Helmbrecht
R
Double Irish - Harperstown Lady ch m 8
Caio Caramori
R
Old Forester - Archagonnakissme b f 6
Sergio Baez
R
Orb - Scarlet Love b m 9
William March
R
2 No. 42 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
18:05
Class-3
Hard Spun - Golden Joop gr/ f 5
Regulo Rodriguez
R
Air Force Blue - Shadow Cast ch f 5
E F Vaughan
R
Speightstown - Shirl's Soul ch m 7
D Ackerman
R
Liam's Map - Saluda ch f 5
Ethan West
R
Street Boss - Holiday's Jewel dk f 5
Tommy Short
R
Tapiture - It's Heidi's Dance b f 5
Jr Thomas Drury,
R
Bayern - Little Stitch dk f 6
Joe Jennings
R
Fed Biz - Samantha Dillon b f 5
Sarah Hamilton
R
Cinco Charlie - Livia B b f 6
Erick Torres
R
3 No. 43 RACE 3 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:35
Class-3
Cairo Prince - Stormin Sistas dk f 6
Cody Axmaker
R
Point Of Entry - Bauhaus Bourbon ch m 7
Richard Estvanko
R
Flat Out - G Mom dk f 6
Roy Forston
R
Kitten's Joy - Bonita Donita ch f 6
Robert Cline
R
Atreides - Fine Time To Leave dk m 8
Eric Reed
R
4 No. 44 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:05
Class-3
Pioneerof the Nile - Free As A Bird b g 6
Larry Smith
R
War Front - Take Charge Lady b g 8
Jesus Esquivel
R
Bodemeister - It's All Me dk c 5
Carlos Lopez
R
Yes It's True - Wild Eyes b g 8
David Cook
R
Verrazano - Feminine Flair ch g 6
Jesus Esquivel
R
5 No. 45 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
19:35
Class-3
Palace Malice - America's Friend ch c 6
Richard Estvanko
R
Race Day - Z U Later b g 6
Terry Vaughn
R
Violence - Sol Mi Fa dk g 7
William Cowans
R
Danza - Misswilloughby ch g 6
Eric Reed
R
Exaggerator - Angelita gr/ g 5
Jeff Hiles
R
Brilliant Speed - Pinfish dk g 8
Luis Jurado
R
New Year's Day - Mystic Miracle dk c 6
James Kelley
R
Get Stormy - Isabella Annalise b g 7
Stephen Sandy
R
English Channel - Precious Ruby gr/ g 7
Haley Hester
R
Wilburn - Toscana Bella b h 10
Justin Sherman
R
More Than Ready - Sweet Corine dk g 7
Eric Reed
R
6 No. 46 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:05
Class-3
Bodemeister - Figureta b f 6
Ismael Bahena
R
Runhappy - Cookie Girl b f 6
Larry Smith
R
Majestic Warrior - Garzacountyqueen b m 8
Ronald Kahles
R
Overanalyze - Mystic Venture ch m 7
Jesus Esquivel
R
Archarcharch - Thine dk m 11
Elliot Sullivan
R
Violence - Sitka Song b m 7
Hugo Andrade
R
7 No. 47 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:35
Class-3
Maclean's Music - Platinum Princess gr/ g 7
William Helmbrecht
R
The Big Beast - Quality Bella ch g 7
Enrique Calderon
R
Street Sense - Goaltending b g 9
Carmino Nocero
R
Deputy Storm - Mass Romantic b g 12
Deborah Hernandez
R
Magic Cat - Certitude ch g 9
T Haehn
R
Misremembered - Krazy For Kaya ch g 7
Kevin Fletcher
R
Secret Circle - B B Sea dk g 6
Jamie Grubbs
R
Paynter - Beautiful Julie b g 8
John Cannon
R
8 No. 48 RACE 8 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
21:05
Class-3
Speightstown - Crazy Ensign dk m 7
D Ackerman
R
Central Banker - Revolve ch f 6
D Werre
R
Can The Man - Strawberry Drive b f 5
Richard Castillo
R
No Nay Never - Alhania dk f 6
Eric Reed
R
Can The Man - Woven Web dk f 6
J Ennis
R
Northern Afleet - Glory Chaser ch f 5
Regulo Rodriguez
R
Blame - A Time For Us b f 5
Patrick Huffman
R
Tonalist - Ruthian ch f 5
Jr Thomas Drury,
R
Exaggerator - Seductive Charm gr/ f 5
Anna Meah
R
Carpe Diem - More Respect dk f 5
Timothy Hamm
R