1 No. 132 PATIENT PAWS PAKENHAM MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:20
Class-2
59.4
Celine Gaudray 11
Domesday - Kilts b m 4
P G Carey
   R
59.4
Declan Bates 7
Dark Thunder - Diamond Broker b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
59.4
Jamie Kah 4
Pierro - Eye For Fun b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.6
Randy Tan 14
Reward For Effort - Rose Of Chaparral b f 4
Martin Gray
   R
57.6
Alana Kelly 8
Rebel Dane - On Tour b f 4
D & C Feek
   R
57.2
Ethan Brown 2
Pride Of Dubai - Bring A Ring b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
57.2
Thomas Stockdale 12
Fastnet Rock - Addison b m 3
Colin Scott
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 6
Merchant Navy - Kissed By The Sun b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 15
Ribchester - Tupancy Links b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
57.2
Lachlan King 5
Sooboog - Sogha b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
10000 16
Zoustar - Bryony b f 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 1
Merchant Navy - Majestic Faith b f 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
10000 10
Toronado - Gunda Bella b f 4
Paul Kramer
   R
59.4
J Noonan 13
Exceed and Excel - Zarzuela b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 3
Von Costa De Hero - Precious Jewel b f 4
Wendy Kelly
   R
57.6
Chloe Azzopardi 9
Akeed Mofeed - Calemore b f 4
George Osborne
   R
2 No. 133 MONARCH MEDICAL MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
08:00
Class-3
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 5
Makfi - Fjall b m 7
Ronald Stephens
   R
59.4
Luke Nolen 12
Rock Hero - Paleste b m 4
Darryl Blackshaw
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 2
Reset - Tango Amigo's b m 4
Gerard Moloney
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 1
Real Impact - Brackloon b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 8
Toronado - Tamtheel b m 4
Patrick Keane
   R
57.2
Matthew Cartwright 15
Pierro - Le Societe b m 3
Jason Warren
   R
57.2
Declan Bates 14
Highland Reel - Lady Of Sorrento b m 3
Liam Howley
   R
57.2
Lachlan King 6
Pierro - Commanding Secret b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
10000 11
Dundeel - Shoot Fer Love b m 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 3
So You Think - Miss Otto b f 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 7
Kermadec - Aforethought b f 3
James Cummings
   R
57.2
Brian Higgins 4
Impending - Balalaika b m 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 10
Sebring - Zestful b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 9
Nostradamus - Stars Aflame b f 4
Wendy Kelly
   R
57.6
R P Downey 13
Zoustar - Best Yet To Come b f 4
Brian Mcgrath
   R
3 No. 134 IRON JACK AUSTRALIAN LAGERS MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:30
Class-3
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 8
Squamosa - Empresario b m 7
Russell Clarke
   R
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc 6
Oamaru Force - In The Spirit b m 4
Julie Schmidt
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 10
Shalaa - Menwa b m 4
Darryl Cannon
   R
59.4
J Noonan 1
Hvasstan - Ell's Impact b m 4
Peter Gelagotis
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 11
Danerich - South African b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Beau Mertens 3
Trust In A Gust - Capable Lass b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 9
I Am Invincible - Sweet Sister b m 3
P Stokes
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 4
Love Conquers All - Native Land b m 3
Jason Warren
   R
57.2
Ethan Brown 5
Tosen Stardom - Terrific Tulla b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 7
Starspangledbanner - Lady Thrills b f 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
54.9
Blaike McDougall 12
Redoute's Choice - Mella Maria b f 3
Peter Moody
   R
54.9
Zac Spain 2
Siyouni - Miss Super Quick b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
4 No. 135 DUFFY & SIMON LAWYERS MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
09:00
Class-3
59.4
Lachlan Overall 4
Zoustar - Hautvillers b m 4
Rhonda Mangan
   R
59.4
J Noonan 9
Dawn Approach - Musaway b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Celine Gaudray 5
Palentino - Deliver The Dream b f 4
P G Carey
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 1
Frosted - Merge b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 10
Scissor Kick - Perfect Lyric b f 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 8
I Am Invincible - Black Caviar b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
57.2
Tahlia Hope 2
Overshare - Zaleba b m 3
George Osborne
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 13
Shooting To Win - Kazanluk b m 3
James Cummings
   R
54.9
Jamie Kah 7
Magnus - Morwell b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 11
Nicconi - Spring Glory b f 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 6
Impending - Legcut b f 3
John Sadler
   R
54.9
10000 12
Lonhro - Snow Surrender b f 3
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 3
Vancouver - Inchita b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
5 No. 136 COMPUTER TALK BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
09:30
Class-3
59.9
Luke Nolen 3
Master Of Design - Cinnamon Sticks b m 6
Sunny Reeve
   R
59.4
Beau Mertens 6
Stratum Star - Flying Attitude b m 4
John R Allen
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 4
Iffraaj - Asterie b m 6
Shane Nichols
   R
59
Celine Gaudray 12
Deep Field - Sienna Gold b m 6
Lisa Enright
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 7
Brazen Beau - Petite b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.3
Damien Thornton 11
Master Of Design - Sea Gem b m 5
Ronald Stephens
   R
54.9
Tahlia Hope 5
Sea Battle - Hussana b m 6
K J Fythe
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 8
Zuberi - Manihi Magic b f 7
Ted Grogan
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 9
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating
   R
54.9
Randy Tan 10
Warhorse - Mukda Moonlight b m 6
Mark Stephenson
   R
54.9
Chloe Azzopardi 1
Canford Cliffs - Sorenstam b m 9
Paul Gorman
   R
54.9
Sally Wynne 2
Dr Doute's - She's Tempting b m 7
Rob Gillahan
   R
6 No. 137 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES BM64 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:00
Class-2
63.5
Celine Gaudray 8
Nicconi - Crown Agnes b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
63
Hannah Le Blanc 7
Pride Of Dubai - Mooshakissa b m 5
Jason Warren
   R
60.3
A Lynch 12
Turffontein - Madame De Costa b m 5
Lyn Shand
   R
59.9
Sheridan Clarke 4
Nostradamus - Rock Cathedral b f 5
P Stokes
   R
59
Matthew Cartwright 3
More Than Ready - Dance With Her b m 6
Shane Nichols
   R
58.1
Brian Higgins 6
Hussonet - Origami Miss b m 6
Jason Bridgman
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 5
More Than Ready - Aloha b m 9
Andrew Homann
   R
57.2
Michael Dee 2
Extreme Choice - Magical Steps b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 11
Love Conquers All - Ahri b f 4
R J Besanko
   R
54.9
Zac Spain 9
Deep Field - Tamtheel b f 5
Patrick Keane
   R
54.9
Tahlia Hope 10
Kaphero - Hussana b f 8
K J Fythe
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 1
Night Of Thunder - Curvaceous Miss b f 5
Paul & Templeton
   R
7 No. 138 REACH GYMNASTICS BM64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
10:30
Class-3
63.5
Sheridan Clarke 2
Stratum - Matron b m 6
John Moloney
   R
62.6
Beau Mertens 12
Tavistock - Dastaria b m 10
Kerry Farrugia
   R
62.6
A Lynch 1
Wandjina - Bise b m 5
Nathan Dunn
   R
59
Lachlan Overall 6
Kaphero - Century Maiden b m 8
Andrew Homann
   R
59
Zac Spain 3
Pierro - Celebrities Choice b m 7
P Stokes
   R
58.5
Thomas Stockdale 8
Sidestep - Otarama b m 6
Nathan Dunn
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 13
Tarzino - Flying Orca b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
56.7
Alana Kelly 5
Rubick - Peony Fairy b m 3
John Sadler
   R
54.9
Damien Thornton 4
Squamosa - Miss Moneyeater b f 5
Patrick Keane
   R
54.9
Matthew Cartwright 7
Puissance De Lune - Friday Frenzy b f 6
Greg Hayes
   R
54.9
R P Downey 11
Bullet Train - Hosiery b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 10
Savabeel - But Beautiful b m 7
Paul & Templeton
   R
54.9
Randy Tan 9
Foxwedge - Gossamer b m 5
Susie Wells
   R
8 No. 139 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES BM64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
11:00
Class-2
61.7
Jack Hill 6
Shocking - Pirinitete b m 5
Reece Goodwin
   R
61.7
Celine Gaudray 5
Exceed and Excel - Bashful Girl b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
61.2
Blaike McDougall 10
Tivaci - Miss Lioness b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
61.2
Ethan Brown 15
I Am Invincible - Samara Dancer b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
60.3
Michael Dee 7
Medaglia D'oro - Sabie b m 6
Liam Howley
   R
60.3
J Noonan 1
High Chaparral - Donelmi b m 7
Paul & Templeton
   R
59.9
10000 16
Shamus Award - Unforgivable Woman b m 4
George Osborne
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 3
Contributer - Tina b f 5
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Jamie Kah 2
Vanbrugh - Hot Stash b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.5
Joe Bowditch 12
Astern - Quipster b m 4
Shane Nichols
   R
58.5
Patrick Moloney 11
Per Incanto - Miss Daphne b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 8
Deep Impact - Stay With Me b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.5
10000 9
Dawn Approach - Titian Silk b m 7
K & K Keys
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 4
Sebring - Valley Sweetheart b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 14
Von Costa De Hero - Queen Hippolyta b m 6
Paddy Payne
   R
54.9
Will Gordon 13
Onemorenomore - Shaylah b f 5
Logan Mcgill
   R