1 No. 9 THE BOTTLE O SWAN HILL MDN (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
02:40
Class-2
59.4
Non Runner 3
Ambidexter - Shakuhachi b m 5
Austy Coffey
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 2
Danerich - Capital Growth b m 5
J & C Riggs
   R
59.4
H Coffey 7
Fighting Sun - Written At Dawn b m 4
Austy Coffey
   R
59.4
Non Runner 13
Pluck - Istrani b m 4
Austy Coffey
   R
59.4
J Noonan 12
Free Eagle - Social Register b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
59.4
John Keating 9
Atomic - Tesselaar b m 7
Heidi Smith
   R
57.6
Non Runner 8
Danerich - Miss Brilliance b f 4
Austy Coffey
   R
57.6
Liam Riordan 1
Written Tycoon - Poppet's Treasure b f 4
Stephen Brown
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 5
Redente - Pretty Possum b f 4
Russell Osborne
   R
57.6
Jack Hill 10
Helmet - Dashing Shadow b f 5
Gwenda Johnstone
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 6
Capitalist - Echo Queen b m 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
54.9
Dean Holland 4
Impending - Madonna Lily b f 3
Mr J Salanitri
   R
59.4
Nonrunner 11
Under The Louvre - Chilly Ruler b m 4
Peter Williams
   R
2 No. 10 ULTIMA HOTEL MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
03:15
3 years old only.
59.4
Damien Thornton 7
Wootton Bassett - Hug b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Liam Riordan 5
Farhh - Flycatcher b m 3
Danny O'brien
   R
59.4
Non Runner 8
Maurice - Don't Doubt Mamma b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 4
Lonhro - Thames Court b m 4
Neil Dyer
   R
59.4
Non Runner 17
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Cory Parish 2
Palentino - Evasive b m 4
Ms A Vanderfeen
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 6
Sports Edition - She's A Monty b m 4
Austy Coffey
   R
59.4
J Noonan 12
Tavistock - Di Falco b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
57.6
Mitchell Aitken 14
Nicconi - Mulu Miss b f 4
Mark Pegus
   R
57.6
Blaike McDougall 16
Pierro - Husslew b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
57.6
H Coffey 1
Fiorente - Luisa Maree b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 9
Highly Recommended - Just Polite b f 4
Patrick Payne
   R
57.6
Joe Bowditch 20
Rebel Raider - Denison Star b f 4
Peter Chow
   R
57.6
Teodore Nugent 15
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b f 4
C J Davis
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 10
Host - Silk Route b m 4
Jane Duncan
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 13
Epaulette - Sassy Vixen b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.2
Dean Holland 11
Sebring - Midnight Fantasy b m 3
Mr J Salanitri
   R
57.6
Jarrod Fry 3
Preferment - Defiant Rose b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Nonrunner 18
Mongolian Khan - Ananiashvilli b m 4
Alicia Macpherson
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 19
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole
   R
3 No. 11 S H HIRE DROUGHT BREAKER MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
03:50
Class-4
59.4
Will Price 2
Bull Point - Watch My Toosh b m 5
K J Kelly
   R
59.4
Tatum Bull 5
God's Own - Valenshikov b m 8
Dane Smith
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 9
Redente - Phantom Of The Toy b m 6
John & Ledger
   R
59.4
Hannah Le Blanc 13
Host - Lunar Gold b m 8
Raymond Gard
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 3
Warrior's Reward - Fandanita b m 5
Nathan Hobson
   R
59.4
Liam Riordan 4
Animal Kingdom - Lieserl b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
59.4
John Robertson 6
Casino Prince - Babieta b m 5
Keith Hall
   R
59.4
John Keating 20
The Factor - Sicilia b m 6
John D Pearson
   R
59.4
J Noonan 18
Red Arrow - Gadabout b m 6
G R Webb
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 19
So You Think - Jive Talk b m 6
John & Ledger
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 14
All American - Belle Volo b m 5
Jody Thompson
   R
57.6
Joe Bowditch 11
Needs Further - Champagne Saturday b f 7
Jody Thompson
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 17
Statue Of Liberty - Luscious Lips b f 7
C J Davis
   R
57.6
Declan Bates 8
Kempinsky - Umatain b f 7
William Morrissey
   R
57.6
Lachlan King 15
Pierro - Fasten b f 6
Belinda Dunn
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 10
Tickets - Stage Witch b m 7
Mick Bath
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 1
Magnus - Melting Moment b m 5
C V Kelly
   R
59.4
H Coffey 12
Street Boss - Sienna Sunrise b m 5
Shea Eden
   R
57.6
R Mangan 7
Dash For Cash - Razzattack b f 7
Rick Pinsent
   R
59.4
Craig Atkinson 16
Not a single doubt - She's All Greek b m 6
Aaron Peterson
   R
4 No. 12 BET365 ODDS DRIFT PROTECT-BM64 HCP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:25
Class-5
61.2
Blaike McDougall 13
Shamus Award - Tear Gas b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
59.9
Mikaela Lawrence 5
Turffontein - Dozers Sister b f 4
Austy Coffey
   R
59.4
Mitchell Aitken 14
Charm Spirit - Daring b f 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
59
Damien Thornton 9
Written Tycoon - Crystal Ruby b m 4
M J Ellerton
   R
59
Jarrod Fry 6
Artie Schiller - Gibraltar Storm b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Joe Bowditch 8
Warrior's Reward - Mega Jewels b m 4
Nathan Hobson
   R
58.1
Linda Meech 7
Zoustar - Danaupair Starlet b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Lachlan King 2
Squamosa - Are The Bungs In b m 4
Austy Coffey
   R
58.1
Dean Holland 11
Stratum Star - Daunting b f 4
Mr J Salanitri
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 4
Choisir - Trafalgar Miss b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
57.2
Ethan Brown 3
Maurice - Gibraltar Campion b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
57.2
Will Price 12
Written Tycoon - Okaylah b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
56.7
Liam Riordan 1
Scissor Kick - Total Discretion b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
56.7
H Coffey 10
Street Boss - Hannigan Rules b f 4
Austy Coffey
   R
5 No. 13 NO FUSS EVENT HIRE (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
05:00
Class-6
61.7
Ethan Brown 2
Statue Of Liberty - Magic By Gosh b m 7
K M Elford
   R
57.6
Linda Meech 1
Canford Cliffs - Commands Gold b f 6
Symon Wilde
   R
57.6
Non Runner 4
Scat Daddy - Dreams Of Fire b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
57.2
Jarrod Fry 6
Invincible Spirit - Bratislava b m 6
R J Blacker
   R
55.8
Joe Bowditch 7
Written tycoon - Rock Princess b m 7
Nathan Hobson
   R
54.4
H Coffey 3
Lonhro - Our Lona b m 10
Gwenda Johnstone
   R
54
Alana Kelly 5
Better Than Ready - Weekend Surprise b m 6
C V Kelly
   R
6 No. 14 POOLES ACCOUNTANTS (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
05:35
Class-5
62.1
Hannah Le Blanc 10
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
61.7
Daniel Stackhouse 3
Reward For Effort - Elle's Decree b m 9
Nathan Hobson
   R
61.2
Linda Meech 9
Under The Louvre - Eschaton b m 4
Symon Wilde
   R
60.3
Non Runner 7
Snitzel - Madame Andree b m 6
Kane Harris
   R
60.3
Mikaela Lawrence 13
Kuroshio - Fleeting One b f 5
Aaron Purcell
   R
59.9
Liam Riordan 18
Fighting Sun - Zeftabaa b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
59.9
Blaike McDougall 15
Super Easy - Hestolemyroses b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.4
Joe Bowditch 16
Street Boss - Snow Surrender b f 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
59.4
Declan Bates 4
Reward For Effort - Pierremont Express b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
58.5
Dean Holland 11
Jayemzed - Silentski b m 4
Shane Fliedner
   R
57.2
Damien Thornton 12
Cluster - Asufas b f 6
Ms N M Burke
   R
56.7
H Coffey 6
Nostradamus - Redoute's Pick b f 4
Peter Chow
   R
56.7
Alana Kelly 2
I Am Invincible - Sweet Sanette b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
56.7
Jarrod Fry 1
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
J Noonan 14
Master Of Design - Rejoinder b m 7
Tony Noonan
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 5
Reward For Effort - Ballymoon b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
54.9
Patrick Moloney 8
Redente - Lady Bureaucrat b f 8
Russell Osborne
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 17
Myboycharlie - Sassy Vixen b m 8
Phillip Sweeney
   R
7 No. 15 JARROD ARENTZ ELECT&SOLAR-BM78 HCP (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
06:15
Class-4
Redoute's choice - Faint Perfume b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Declan Bates 1
Dansili - Tanoura b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
58.1
Joe Bowditch 14
Zoffany - Vee Gita b m 6
Paul Preusker
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 7
Pour Moi - Sugarformyhoney b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Proisir - Lady Grace b m 6
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Blaike McDougall 12
Fiorente - Lunar Lights b f 6
Tom Dabernig
   R
55.8
R P Downey 4
Mastercraftsman - Russiana che m 6
Simon Zahra
   R
55.3
Will Price 10
O'Reilly - Papilio b m 7
Henry Dwyer
   R
55.3
Jarrod Fry 5
Wandjina - Red Typhoon b m 6
Noel Watson
   R
54.9
Non Runner 8
Teofilo - Georgie Hyde b m 4
G & A Bott
   R
54.4
Damien Thornton 2
Dundeel - Cinque Cento b f 7
Peter Gelagotis
   R
54
Linda Meech 6
Host - Young Doctor b f 9
Jamie Edwards
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 13
Von Costa De Hero - She's Just Ace b f 6
Russell Osborne
   R
54
Alexandra Bryan 9
Raise The Flag - Groom Thee b f 7
C J Davis
   R
8 No. 16 BET365 SWAN HILL CUP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:50
Class-4
59
Damien Thornton 14
Zoffany - Luxury Suite b m 6
Shane Fliedner
   R
55.3
Blaike McDougall 10
Dalakhani - Silent Surround b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54
H Coffey 7
Proart - Bimutualconsent b m 7
Lindsey Smith
   R
54
Lachlan King 11
Bated Breath - Bionic b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
54
Jarrod Fry 4
Canford Cliffs - Denison Star b f 6
Peter Chow
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 12
Savabeel - Ampin b m 6
Lindsey Smith
   R
54
Alana Kelly 15
Magnus - Startrice b m 7
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Linda Meech 9
Tertullian - Guantana che m 9
Aaron Purcell
   R
54
Will Price 1
Skilled - Pick O' The Bunch b f 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 13
So You Think - La La Land b m 9
Tom Dabernig
   R
54
Alana Kelly 8
Toronado - Believabeel b m 5
Mr R Hickmott
   R
54
Non Runner 2
Fastnet Rock - La salina b m 5
Archie Alexander
   R
54
Non Runner 3
Statue Of Liberty - All Yours b m 7
S & J Jaensch
   R
54
Hannah Le Blanc 6
Choisir - Senyuman b m 5
C V Kelly
   R
54
Dean Holland 5
Dream Ahead - Strathspey b m 6
Andrew Bobbin
   R
9 No. 17 ULTIMA THINK BIG CLASSIC-BM64 HCP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:25
Class-4
65.3
Tatum Bull 15
Savabeel - Fast Love b m 8
Neil Dyer
   R
61.7
Mikaela Lawrence 19
Sacred Falls - Cyclonic b m 6
Austy Coffey
   R
60.3
J Noonan 3
Kingman - Kamakura b m 4
Mark Pegus
   R
60.3
Hannah Le Blanc 11
Turffontein - Oamaru Rose b m 7
Wayne Nichols
   R
60.3
H Coffey 8
Host - Petit Cadeau b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 9
Dundeel - Bucklebury b m 5
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
Non Runner 16
Belardo - Maneo Invictus b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 12
Sebring - Ballybrit b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 18
Strategic - Magic Curvacious b f 7
Daniel Bowman
   R
59.4
Teodore Nugent 6
Xtravagant - Shinji b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Non Runner 10
Sepoy - Infinito b m 4
Emma Collins
   R
59
Damien Thornton 1
Divine Prophet - Rosie Quadrille b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Dean Holland 14
Foxwedge - Special Jewel b f 4
Mr J Salanitri
   R
59
Linda Meech 5
Rich Enuff - Jalouse b m 5
Aaron Purcell
   R
59
Daniel Stackhouse 4
Statue Of Liberty - All About Kate b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.5
Declan Bates 2
Street Boss - Flying Tessie b m 4
Matthew Williams
   R
58.5
Joe Bowditch 17
Snitzel - Oriental Ruby b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
58.5
Liam Riordan 13
Not For Sale - Lunacion b m 7
Cliff Brown
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 7
Niagara - Catch The Day b m 6
Paul Preusker
   R