Rails: The rails on the loop have been moved out.
1 No. 43 HAMILTON-PARK.CO.UK APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 4F 15Y)
2427 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.1
Connor Murtagh 1
New Approach - Bustling ch g 6
Ewan Whillans
   R 62
58.5
Oisin McSweeney 4
Outstrip - Alpha Spirit gr g 4
Mrs Barclay
   R 54
58.5
Harry Russell 6
Lethal Force - Afrodita b g 6
B M R Haslam
   R 54
54.9
Gianluca Sanna 2
Casamento - Last Dance b g 4
B Smart
   R 46
54.9
Shannon Watts 5
Farhh - Kabjoy b f 4
J S Goldie
   R 44
54.9
Rhona Pindar 3
Intello - Polar Eyes b f 5
Liam Bailey
   R 44
2 No. 44 LOOKERS AUDI EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
14:20
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
S H James 5
Harry Angel - Azma ch c 2
K R Burke
   R
60.3
Connor Beasley 9
Dragon Pulse - Elizabeth Swann ch c 2
T D Barron
   R
60.3
Callum Rodriguez 1
Dandy Man - Absolute Music ch c 2
K Dalgleish
   R
60.3
D Nolan 4
Profitable - Poole Belle b c 2
D O'Meara
   R
58.1
Jason Hart 2
Kodiac - Sunny Belle b f 2
J J Quinn
   R
58.1
T Hamilton 7
Dark Angel - Wild Bud b f 2
R A Fahey
   R
57.2
S A Gray 3
Dragon Pulse - Dixiedoodledandy ch f 2
K Dalgleish
   R
57.2
A Mullen 6
Galileo Gold - Hello Brigette b f 2
I Jardine
   R
57.2
J Fanning 8
Camacho - Lady Heart ch f 2
Phillip Makin
   R
3 No. 45 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
14:55
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
T Hamilton 2
Expert Eye - Deep Dream b c 2
R A Fahey
   R
60.3
J Fanning 4
Kodiac - Most Beautiful b c 2
M Johnston
   R
60.3
T Eaves 7
Cotai Glory - Miss Poppy b c 2
K A Ryan
   R
60.3
S A Gray 6
Havana Grey - Chandresh b g 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
59
Connor Beasley 8
Massaat - Rosecomb b g 2
T D Barron
   R
Zoffany - Pellinore b c 2
I Jardine
   R
59
S H James 3
Massaat - High Speed b c 2
Phillip Makin
   R
56.7
Jason Hart 1
Cotai Glory - Coursing b f 2
M L W Bell
   R
4 No. 46 DM HALL 125TH ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
15:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
A Mullen 5
Bobby's Kitten - Dreaming Of Stella ch g 4
I Jardine
   R 69
63.5
Connor Murtagh 10
Hallowed Crown - Passing Stranger b g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 67
61.2
Connor Beasley 11
Dandy Man - Titian Queen b g 6
M Dods
   R 62
60.8
Oisin McSweeney 4
Mayson - Fairy Shoes b m 5
R A Fahey
   R 61
60.8
D Nolan 2
Kodiac - Alonsoa b g 3
I Jardine
   R 69
60.3
S A Gray 1
Dandy Man - Kingdomforthebride ch g 4
Mrs Barclay
   R 60
60.3
Jamie Gormley 8
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
I Jardine
   R 68
60.3
Callum Rodriguez 9
Dandy Man - Unusually Hot b c 3
K Dalgleish
   R 68
59.9
S H James 7
Cotai Glory - Classy Lassy ch g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 67
59.9
Jason Hart 3
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 6
Liam Bailey
   R 59
59
Harry Russell 6
Sixties Icon - Good Morning Lady b g 4
John Riches
   R 57
5 No. 47 HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (1M 68Y)
1671 Mts
16:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
61.2
Jamie Gormley 8
Iffraaj - Age Of Chivalry b g 3
I Jardine
   R 70
61.2
D Nolan 6
Poet's Voice (GB)--Kammaan (GB) b c 3
D O'Meara
   R 70
60.8
T Eaves 10
Shalaa - Ultradargent b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 69
60.8
A Mullen 9
Divine Prophet - Escapism b c 3
I Jardine
   R 69
60.8
Billy Garritty 3
Camacho - High Vintage b g 3
K Dalgleish
   R 69
57.6
Connor Beasley 5
El Kabeir - Red Savina gr g 3
M Dods
   R 62
56.7
Callum Rodriguez 7
Tamayuz - Armoise b g 3
K Dalgleish
   R 60
56.7
S H James 1
War Command (USA)-- Lenoire (GB) b f 3
J S Goldie
   R 60
55.8
Oisin McSweeney 2
Oasis Dream - Pure Line b c 3
Miss L A Perratt
   R 58
54
S A Gray 4
Gregorian (IRE)-- Anazah (USA) b g 3
Mrs Barclay
   R 54
6 No. 48 LOOKERS AUDI GLASGOW/HAMILTON BOTHWELL CASTLE FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 68Y)
1671 Mts
16:40
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.6
Callum Rodriguez 6
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Miss Anneliese (IRE) b f 4
K Dalgleish
   R 60
62.1
Paddy Mathers 8
Medicean - Grevillea b m 6
W G Harrison
   R 59
61.2
J Fanning 4
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Argenterie (GB) c f 3
M Johnston
   R 68
60.8
T Eaves 1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Adorable Choice (IRE) b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 67
60.3
T Hamilton 2
Aclaim (IRE)--Zeyran (IRE) b f 3
R A Fahey
   R 66
58.5
A Mullen 3
J S Goldie
   R 51
57.2
D Fentiman 5
Mayson - Russian Punch ch f 3
T D Easterby
   R 59
55.8
Jamie Gormley 7
Muhaarar (GB)--Surrealism (GB) gr f 3
Mrs Jacqueline Stephen
   R 56
7 No. 49 LOOKERS EDINBURGH AUDI AYR AUDI CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1F 35Y)
1842 Mts
17:15
Rating 0-50 Class-6
59
P Mathers 3
Cable Bay - Shy Appeal b f 4
R Michael Smith
   R 50
59
T Eaves 5
Clodovil - In The Ribbons gr g 8
Miss L A Perratt
   R 50
59
Harry Russell 2
Music Master - Snow Dancer b g 5
John Riches
   R 27
59
Connor Murtagh 7
Tagula - Ashtaroute b f 4
F P Murtagh
   R 45
59
Callum Rodriguez 6
Intense Focus - Velvet Kiss br g 9
Ewan Whillans
   R 47
53.5
J Fanning 4
Kodiac - Operissimo b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 50
53.5
D Fentiman 1
Dandy Man - Meduse Bleu ch g 3
T D Easterby
   R 49
53.5
A Mullen 8
Lawman (FR)--Dream Dancing (IRE) b g 3
I Jardine
   R 46
53.5
S A Gray 9
Holy Roman Emperor - Lisa Gherardini b g 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 49