1 No. 156 CAZOO NURSERY (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
16:50
Rating 0-60 Class-6
U S Navy Flag - Show Rainbow b c 4
Ismail Mohammed
R 68
Zoustar - Serafina Sunset ch f 4
David Evans
R 59
W Stone
R 54
Richard Hannon
R 53
Cityscape - Edge Of Love b f 4
George Scott
R 51
J. S. Moore
R 50
Anjaal - Ghaseedah b c 4
J S Moore
R 43
2 No. 157 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
17:25
Class-5
Ulysses - Tallulah Rose ch f 4
Sir Mark Prescott
R
Sioux Nation - Impressionist Art ch c 4
R Varian
R 82
Hawkbill - Bella Dubai ch c 4
S Kirk
R
Tom Ward
R
Roaring Lion - Granny Franny gr c 4
J R Fanshawe
R
Camacho - Sacred Shield ch c 4
A M Balding
R
Recorder - Sightseeing b f 4
R Hannon
R
Expert Eye - Mrs Greeley b f 4
Mark Loughnane
R
American Pharoah - Tiburtina b f 4
George Boughey
R
Sioux Nation - Worthington b f 4
Mark Loughnane
R
3 No. 158 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
17:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 9
Mrs R Carr
R 77
Poet's Voice - Sancai b f 7
R Harris
R 75
Dark Angel - Muqantara gr g 7
A W Carroll
R 74
Ribchester (IRE)--Genuine Quality (USA) b c 5
Alice Haynes
R 74
Grant Tuer
R 71
Brazen Beau - Albany Rose b g 7
Muir & Grassick
R 70
Acclamation - Westadora b f 5
Charlie & Mark Johnston
R 70
M Johnston
R 68
No Nay Never (USA)--Instinctively (IRE) br g 5
Mark Loughnane
R 66
Dandy Man (IRE)--Judies Child (IRE) ch g 9
M D I Usher
R 64
Antony Brittain
R 60
4 No. 159 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS SELLING STAKES (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
18:30
Class-6
Expert Eye - Pontenuovo b c 4
Charlie & Mark Johnston
R 74
Galileo Gold - Tahoo ch f 4
George Boughey
R 57
Outstrip - Peace March gr g 4
Nigel Hawke
R
David Evans
R 60
Fastnet Rock - Wittgenstein b f 4
George Boughey
R 49
Dandy Man - Chicago Fall b f 4
Alice Haynes
R
Tasleet - Voicemail b f 4
Harry Dunlop
R 55
Twilight Son - L'eglise b f 4
Julie Camacho
R
5 No. 160 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Showcasing - Carpe Diem Lady b c 5
Robyn Brisland
R 57
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 6
Tony Carroll
R 54
Mehmas (IRE)-Truly Magnificent (USA) b g 6
Philip Kirby
R 53
Camacho - Equinette b g 6
Donald McCain
R 52
Kodiac - Allegheny Creek b g 9
Adrian Wintle
R 51
Kodiac - Forgiving Flower b f 6
Michael Appleby
R 51
Hot Streak (IRE)--Sciarra (GB) ch f 5
David O'Meara
R 51
Andrew Balding
R 50
Dandy Man (IRE)--Joint Destiny (IRE) b g 8
John Butler
R 48
Stimulation - Fiancee b g 10
Ronald Harris
R 45
Requinto - Ashtown Girl b g 10
Phil McEntee
R 41
Gary Brown
R 41
6 No. 161 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Chelsea Banham
R 55
No Nay Never (USA)--Great Court (IRE) ch c 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 55
Grant Tuer
R 53
Dark Angel - Spirit Watch b g 8
Adrian Wintle
R 52
Cotai Glory - Diamond Circle b f 5
Pat Murphy
R 53
Havana Gold (IRE)--Elsa T (IRE) ch f 6
M J Attwater
R 49
Iffraaj - Secret Hint b f 6
Phil McEntee
R 48
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 5
Roy Bowring
R 50
Profitable - Ring For Baileys ch f 5
Amy Murphy
R 49
Showcasing (GB)--Copy-Cat (GB) c g 8
David O'Meara
R 45
Acclamation - Ladyship b g 9
Antony Brittain
R 44
7 No. 162 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
New Bay (GB)--Bellwether (GB) b f 5
James Tate
R 72
Roy Bowring
R 70
Scott Dixon
R 66
Dandy Man - Britain's Pride b f 5
Gemma Tutty
R 67
Farhh - Hala Madrid ch f 5
Andrew Balding
R 64
Ulysses - Synergy b f 5
George Boughey
R 63
Iffraaj - Tebee's Oasis b f 7
Philip Kirby
R 58
Ivawood - Bond's Girl b f 5
Michael Appleby
R 61
Decorated Knight (GB)--Delira (IRE) b f 5
Tom Clover
R 60
Al Kazeem (GB)--Avessia (GB) b f 6
Adrian Wintle
R 56
Showcasing (GB)-Tongue Twista (GB) b f 5
Michael Appleby
R 58
Albaasil - Littlemoor Lass b f 6
Gary Hanmer
R 50
8 No. 163 WHATACCA.COM HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 5
I Jardine
R 65
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Argenterie (GB) c f 5
M Johnston
R 65
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 5
Mark Loughnane
R 65
Buratino - Chicane b g 5
A D Brown
R 64
Kodi Bear - Wind In Her Sails b m 5
Michael Attwater
R 63
Iffraaj - Panova b g 5
I Mohammed
R 62
Twilight Son (GB)--Heaven's Sake (GB) b f 5
D & C Kubler
R 62
Heeraat - Jessica Ennis gr g 5
Mark Usher
R 61
Ulysses - White Wedding gr f 5
Hughie Morrison
R 60
Robyn Brisland
R 60
Alice Haynes
R 57
Heeraat (IRE)--Rose Bien (GB) b f 5
Michael & David Easterby
R 29