1 No. 328 THISISRACING WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
10:30
Class-3
59.9
G Lerena 2
Coup de Grace - Pasadora Fizz b g 4
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 6
The Assayer - Laurel Canyon b c 5
Billy Ruiters
   R
59
M Yeni 3
The United States - Waywest Goddess b g 3
Candice Dawson
   R
59
R Simons 8
Pomodoro - Wicked Lass b g 3
Paul Matchett
   R
59
Kaidan Brewer 10
Flying The Flag - Flashing Star ch c 3
Paul Matchett
   R
59
Ryan Munger 9
Pomodoro - Cape Floral b g 3
Phillip Vermeulen
   R
59
Hennie Greyling 4
Rabada - Sophie's Choice b c 3
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59
C Maujean 1
INDIGO MAGIC - Egyptian Reign b g 3
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59
J Vd Merwe 5
Time Thief - Hot Toddy b c 3
Roy Magner
   R
59
K De Melo 7
Gimmethegreenlight - Ashram b g 3
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
2 No. 329 TAB 4RACING APP MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:05
Class-3
59.9
J Vd Merwe 5
The Assayer - Party Doll b f 5
Billy Ruiters
   R
59
Marco VRensburg 3
Global View - Queen Forever b f 3
Weichong Marwing
   R
59
Ryan Munger 1
Canford Cliffs - Black Velvet b f 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
Var - Heart Warming b f 3
Paul Matchett
   R
Vercingetorix - Air Pocket b f 3
Erico Verdonese
   R
59
Gabriell Pieterse 8
Pathfork - Aliysa's Prize b f 3
Clinton Binda
   R
59
R Simons 4
Global View - Princess Magdalena (Pennekamp) b f 3
Alec Laird
   R
59
K De Melo 2
Silvano - Society Pages b f 3
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
3 No. 330 FURIOUS ROOM COFFEE SHOP NOW OPENED MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:40
Class-3
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 1
What A Winter - Perfect Destiny b g 4
Alec Laird
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 5
Silvano - Halfway To Heaven b c 4
Sean Tarry
   R
58.1
G Lerena 8
Var - Charisma b c 3
David Nieuwenhuizen
   R
58.1
K De Melo 2
Master Of My Fate - Sunset Sails b g 3
Paul Matchett
   R
Time Thief - Vishna b c 3
Weiho Marwing
   R
58.1
C Maujean 6
Potala Palace - Pie In The Sky b g 3
Corne Spies
   R
58.1
R Simons 9
Rafeef - Badger Creek b g 3
M F De Kock
   R
58.1
Siyanda Sosibo 10
Ideal World - Jet Trip b g 3
Paul Matchett
   R
58.1
Kabelo Matsunyane 3
Ideal World - Summer Solstice b c 3
Candice Dawson
   R
54.9
Gabriell Pieterse 4
Wylie Hall - Miss K ch f 3
Robyn Klaasen
   R
4 No. 331 WWW.TAB4RACING.COM MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:15
Class-3
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 5
Sudden Storm - Vilayet b f 4
Barend / / Vosloo
   R
58.1
G Lerena 6
Crusade - Dancewiththestars ch f 3
Robyn Klaasen
   R
58.1
Gabriell Pieterse 2
Gimmethegreenlight - Party Crasher b f 3
M F De Kock
   R
58.1
C Maujean 10
Pomodoro - Rehanaat b f 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
58.1
Marco VRensburg 8
Crusade - Foam Party ch f 3
Corne Spies
   R
58.1
R Simons 1
Erupt - Black Banca b f 3
Alec Laird
   R
58.1
J Vd Merwe 9
Judpot - Pinchbe b f 3
Kobus Roux
   R
58.1
Kabelo Matsunyane 3
Ideal World - Beating Heart b f 3
Weiho Marwing
   R
58.1
M Yeni 4
The United States - Unconditional b f 3
Robbie Sage
   R
58.1
Philasande Mxoli 7
Just as Well - Wild Encounter b f 3
Candice Dawson
   R
5 No. 332 WWW.GAUTENGSUMMERCUP.CO.ZA GRADUATION PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:50
Class-3
59.9
G Lerena 3
Silvano - Princess Royal b c 4
Sean Tarry
   R
57.2
K De Melo 2
Silvano - Maybe Yes b f 4
M F De Kock
   R
54.4
Ryan Munger 1
Ideal World - Lizzie Arden b g 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
54.4
Brian Nyawo 4
What A Winter - In The Shade ch c 3
M F De Kock
   R
54.4
C Maujean 5
Royal Mo - Antigua b c 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
54.4
Siyanda Sosibo 6
Duke Of Marmalade - Three Blue Cranes b g 4
Paul Matchett
   R
51.7
J Vd Merwe 7
Querari - Simply Royal b f 3
M F De Kock
   R
6 No. 333 BETWAY SUMMER CUP 26 NOVEMBER MR 80 HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
13:20
Class-3
64
Siyanda Sosibo 10
Ideal World - National Nite Mare ch g 5
Robyn Klaasen
   R
61.2
K De Melo 1
Master Of My Fate - Weekend Special b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
61.2
P Strydom 6
Master Of My Fate - Lantana Lady b c 4
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
59.4
G Lerena 2
Flower Alley - Trading Up ch g 4
Candice Dawson
   R
59
Kaidan Brewer 9
Ideal World - Chilly Filly b g 5
Stuart Pettigrew
   R
59
Ryan Munger 7
Flower Alley - Far Hills ch g 5
Paul Matchett
   R
58.1
Kabelo Matsunyane 5
Wylie Hall - Tiawana ch g 4
Fabian Habib
   R
57.2
R Simons 8
Admiral Kitten - Zafira b g 4
Paul Matchett
   R
53.5
Marco VRensburg 3
Pathfork - Amber Bouquet ch g 5
Corne Spies
   R
52.2
M Yeni 4
Pathfork - Natural Beauty b g 3
M F De Kock
   R
7 No. 334 RACING240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU FM 94 DIVIDED HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
13:50
Class-3
62.1
Gabriell Pieterse 3
Master Of My Fate - Miss Kiri b f 4
Roy Magner
   R
59.9
G Lerena 1
Crusade - Patchouli Moon b f 5
Phillip Labuschagne
   R
59
Kabelo Matsunyane 9
Vercingetorix - Quippi b f 4
Alec Laird
   R
57.6
M Yeni 11
Gimmethegreenlight - Princess Nicky b f 4
Sean Tarry
   R
57.2
C Maujean 8
Potala Palace - White Oleander gr m 6
Corne Spies
   R
55.3
Ryan Munger 4
Flower Alley - Malmaison ch f 4
Ashley Fortune
   R
54.9
Marco VRensburg 2
Pomodoro - Twin Aspens b f 4
Corne Spies
   R
54.4
Calvin Habib 6
Act Of War - Ikimasu ch f 4
Billy Ruiters
   R
Silvano - Princess Stephanie b f 4
Stuart Pettigrew
   R
52.6
J Vd Merwe 10
Captain Of All - Hurricane Velvet b f 5
Roy Magner
   R
52.2
Siyanda Sosibo 7
Vercingetorix - Captain's Daughter ch m 5
M F De Kock
   R
8 No. 335 NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING SATURDAY 26 NOVEMBER FM 74 DIVIDED HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
14:20
Class-3
59.9
Calvin Habib 9
Twice Over - Silvan Wind b f 4
Roy Magner
   R
59.4
K De Melo 8
Gimmethegreenlight - Dolomiti b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59
M Yeni 5
Rafeef - Festival Of Fire b f 4
M F De Kock
   R
57.6
Kabelo Matsunyane 2
What A Winter - Cast A Spell b f 3
Sean Tarry
   R
57.6
Mathew Thackeray 12
Time Thief - Vishna b f 4
Weiho Marwing
   R
56.7
R Simons 1
What A Winter - Boxwood Bower b f 3
Stuart Pettigrew
   R
55.8
G Lerena 6
Captain Of All - Reserved Emblem b f 4
Candice Dawson
   R
54.4
J Vd Merwe 7
Master Of My Fate - Victorian Secret b f 3
Alec Laird
   R
54.4
Kaidan Brewer 11
Ideal World - Qarman b f 3
Alec Laird
   R
54.4
Ryan Munger 13
Jackson - Anna Charlotte b f 4
Phillip Vermeulen
   R
54
Marco VRensburg 3
The United States - Bahamian Express ch f 3
Roy Magner
   R
52.2
Siyanda Sosibo 4
Pathfork - Als Secret b f 3
Fabian Habib
   R
52.2
Philasande Mxoli 10
Eightfold Path - Miss Cantona b f 5
Corne Spies
   R