1 No. 93 THE ROYAL ASCOT FORM STUDY ON ATTHERACES.COM/ASCOT HANDICAP STAKES 1M 7F 169Y
3172 Mts
1:00PM
Rating 46-60, Class-6
Zoffany - Adventure Seeker ch g 5
J A Osborne
R 62
Champs Elysees - Sense Of Pride b g 8
P Phelan
R 60
Foxwedge (AUS)--Bling Bling (IRE) ch g 8
Ann Duffield
R 60
New Approach - Clear Voice b g 6
S Dixon
R 58
Australia (GB)-Fondly (IRE) b f 5
Hugo Palmer
R 57
Gentlewave - Shawhill b g 12
Michael Attwater
R 53
Delegator - Birdolini b m 9
Mark Usher
R 52
Ulysses (IRE)-Last Echo (IRE) CF F 4
Ed Dunlop
R 58
2 No. 94 THE AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES 6F 1Y
2816 Mts
1:30PM
Class-6
Recorder (GB)--Craftiness (GB) ch g 3
Michael Bell
R
Profitable (IRE)--Lilyhammer (IRE) b c 3
A. Killoran
R
George Boughey
R
Aclaim (IRE)--Tumblewind (GB) b g 3
W. J. Knight
R
Fast Company - Blue Willow b f 3
P J McBride
R
Oasis Dream - Green Swallow b f 3
M Johnston
R
H J L Dunlop
R
Muhaarar - South Bay b f 3
E A L Dunlop
R
Havana Grey - Livella Fella gr f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R
Prince Of Lir - Queen Celeste b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
Cotai Glory - Regal Salute b f 3
Mrs L J Mongan
R
3 No. 95 THE AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP STAKES 6F 1Y
2816 Mts
2:00PM
Rating 51-70, Class-5
Swiss Spirit (GB)-Encore Encore (FR) b g 7
Roger Teal
R 71
Oasis Dream - Bruxcalina gr g 5
S C Williams
R 71
J. R. Jenkins
R 68
Alice Haynes
R 67
Simon Hodgson
R 71
Aclaim (IRE)--Missisipi Star (IRE) b f 4
Mark Johnston
R 70
4 No. 96 THE FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM EBF FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES 7F 1Y
3017 Mts
2:30PM
2 years old only Class-5
C. Cashman
R
Fast Company - Voladora b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
Robin Mathew
R
Kessaar - Ball Girl b f 3
Amy Murphy
R
Sea The Moon - Best Side ch f 3
P A Kirby
R
Jaber Abdullah
R
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 3
D O'Meara
R
Expert Eye - Entree b f 3
H J L Dunlop
R
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Starrylita (IRE) b f 3
Byerley Thoroughbreds Ltd
R
Sixties Icon(GB)--Vilnius(GB) b f 3
Gill Hedley
R
5 No. 97 THE SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP STAKES 5F 6Y
1011 Mts
3:00PM
Rating 51-70, Class-5
A M Balding
R 72
Camacho--Ponty Royale b c 4
W P Browne
R 72
Cotai Glory (GB)-- Beat The Stars (IRE) ch c 4
William Knight
R 71
Amanda Perrett
R 68
Charles Hills
R 66
Equiano (FR)--rimrose Valley (GB) ch c 4
D M Simcock
R 65
Ronald Harris
R 65
Bated Breath - Dawreya b g 4
P D Evans
R 60
6 No. 98 THE FOLLOW @ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F
2011 Mts
3:30PM
Rating 76-95 Class-3
War Front - Lerici b g 6
John Ryan
R 94
Shamardal - Beta b g 6
S bin Suroor
R 91
Ralph Beckett
R 89
Lope De Vega - Tequila Sunrise gr g 6
George Scott
R 87
Cable Bay - Sonnellino b g 5
Charles Hills
R 85
David Simcock
R 85
Garswood - Disco Ball b g 5
Brett Johnson
R 85
Ulysses - Ama b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
R 92
Gleneagles - Venetian Beauty ch f 4
Mark Johnston
R 92
7 No. 99 THE ROYAL ASCOT ON SKY SPORTS RACING HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. I
2011 Mts
4:00PM
Rating 46-55, Class-6
More Than Ready - Safarjal b f 5
Adam West
R 57
Sophie Leech
R 55
Epaulette (AUS)--Khibraat (GB) b g 5
Gary Moore
R 55
Muhaarar - Miss Beatrix b g 6
Patrick Chamings
R 54
Helmet - Takarna b h 8
Robyn Brisland
R 49
Roderic O'connor - Desert Morning b g 6
Laura Mongan
R 41
Ed Dunlop
R 56
R Hannon
R 54
Bated Breath - Queen Of Mean br g 4
George Boughey
R 51
Ribchester - Fresh Mint b f 4
Philip Kirby
R 44
8 No. 100 THE ROYAL ASCOT ON SKY SPORTS RACING HANDICAP STAKES 1M 2F Div. II
2011 Mts
4:30PM
Rating 46-55, Class-6
Poet's Voice - Cool Catena b g 6
Simon Pearce
R 57
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
Roger Ingram
R 55
Bobby's Kitten - Wholesome b f 5
G L Moore
R 55
Rock of Gibraltar (IRE)--Jardina (GER) b g 8
Simon Hodgson
R 53
Blame - Inventing Paradise b g 5
D J Coakley
R 49
Famous Name (GB)--Daffodil Walk (IRE) b g 9
Jonathan Portman
R 44
Dream Ahead - Sandy's Charm ch f 4
R Hannon
R 55
Coulsty - Universal Circus b c 4
P Charalambous
R 52
Brett Johnson
R 44
Free Eagle (IRE)--Crystal Mountain (USA) b f 4
Denis Quinn
R 42