1 No. 57 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
13:10
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
Lewis Edmunds 1
Zoffany - Tingleo b g 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
Rowan Scott 10
Kuroshio - Multamisa bl g 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
R Havlin 9
Havana Grey - Eleusis gr c 2
M Botti
   R
60.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 4
Havana Grey - Hope Island ch c 2
Joseph Parr
   R
60.3
James Doyle 5
Dandy Man - Parakopi b c 2
C Hills
   R
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Bagira b c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
60.3
Louis Steward 6
Gregorian - La Belle Maison b c 2
Patrick Owens
   R
60.3
Callum Shepherd 7
Dandy Man - Image b c 2
M L W Bell
   R
58.1
Darragh Keenan 3
Mehmas - Melodize ch f 2
M Murphy & M Keady
   R
58.1
PierreLouis Jamin 8
Kodi Bear - Strasbourg Place b f 2
Tom Dascombe
   R
2 No. 58 HAPPY BIRTHDAY DONNA BLORE HANDICAP (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
13:45
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.9
James Doyle 2
Prince Of Lir - Harvest Joy b g 4
Joseph Parr
   R 81
63.5
Rowan Scott 1
Fountain Of Youth - Citron b g 4
N Tinkler
   R 78
59
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Kodiac - Homily b g 3
R Charlton
   R 75
55.8
R Havlin 3
Profitable (IRE)--Maria Kristina (FR) b f 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 68
3 No. 59 RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
14:20
3 years old only Class-5
58.1
Darragh Keenan 7
Kitten's Joy - Cat's Claw b f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
58.1
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Australia - Swain's Gold ch f 3
D Menuisier
   R
58.1
PierreLouis Jamin 5
Mount Nelson - Mountain Law b f 3
Tom Dascombe
   R
58.1
James Doyle 6
Postponed (IRE)--Rose Diamond (IRE) b f 3
S & E Crisford
   R
58.1
Callum Shepherd 2
Mayson - Royal Assent b f 3
Debbie Hughes
   R
58.1
Jefferson Smith 1
Kitten's Joy - Search and Seizure b f 3
R Varian
   R
58.1
R Havlin 3
Golden Horn - Wonderfully b f 3
J & T Gosden
   R 87
4 No. 60 RACINGTV.COM NOVICE STAKES (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
14:55
3 year old only Class-4
63.5
Benoit D L Sayette 3
Frankel - Honorina ch c 4
J & T Gosden
   R 86
59
James Doyle 2
Shamardal - Emirates Rewards ch g 3
C Appleby
   R
59
Darragh Keenan 5
Helmet (AUS)-Bestfootforward (GB) c c 3
M Murphy & M Keady
   R
59
Alistair Rawlinson 6
D O'Meara
   R
59
Rowan Scott 4
J J Quinn
   R
59
Hector Crouch 7
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 3
H J L Dunlop
   R
59
R Havlin 1
Kingman - Eastern Belle b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R
5 No. 61 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING HANDICAP (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
15:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
James Doyle 4
Dark Angel (IRE)--Majeyda (USA) gr c 3
S & E Crisford
   R 75
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Dark Angel (IRE)--African Moonlight (UAE) g c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 73
60.3
George Wood 1
Zarak - Elusive Flame ch c 3
Harry Eustace
   R 73
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 3
Acclamation - Sweet Secret b g 3
Muir & Grassick
   R 68
55.3
PierreLouis Jamin 5
Iffraaj (GB)--Karmadal (IRE) b c 3
K R Burke
   R 62
6 No. 62 VISIT RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 8Y)
1013 Mts
16:05
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.7
Rowan Scott 5
Acclamation - Excelette b g 4
N Tinkler
   R 65
61.7
Benoit D L Sayette 1
No Nay Never - Candlehill Girl ch g 5
Michael Bell
   R 60
59.9
Oisin McSweeney 2
Dandy Man - Moonline Dancer b g 6
K A Ryan
   R 61
59.4
Alistair Rawlinson 3
Elusive City (USA)--Moonlight Cass (IRE) b g 9
Michael Appleby
   R 60
59
Ryan Sexton 4
Zelzal - Lucky Lot b f 3
P T Midgley
   R 65
7 No. 63 RACING TV EXTRA 'HANDS N HEELS' APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
16:40
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64
Olivia Tubb 6
Make Believe - Russian Rave b f 5
J G Portman
   R 66
63
Connor Planas 5
Harzand - Djumama b g 4
D Menuisier
   R 64
62.6
Rose Dawes 8
Hurricane Run - Pachelbelle b f 5
M R Channon
   R 63
62.1
William Pyle 7
Dawn Approach - Emirates Comfort ch g 5
J Candlish
   R 62
59.9
Molly Gunn 3
Dawn Approach (IRE)--Vincennes (GB) ch c 4
A Carson
   R 57
58.5
Oliver Searle 4
Mastercraftsman - Market Day gr g 7
B R Millman
   R 54
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Contribution (GB) b c 4
A W Carroll
   R 52
54.9
Alex Jary 1
Dunaden - Volkovkha ch m 6
John Berry
   R 45