1 No. 9 DES BENEVOLES CLAIMING STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
15:27
Class-2
60.3
M Velon 7
Kheleyf - Nuit D'ivresse che f 2
B Montzey De
   R
58.1
T Piccone 4
Penny's Picnic - Sugarlegs bay c 2
N Perret
   R
58.1
G Millet 2
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis gr c 2
B Montzey De
   R
56.2
C Soumillon 6
Motivator - Perfect Stranger bay f 2
C Escuder
   R
56.2
F Corallo 1
Born To Sea - Charlottchope roa f 2
C Escuder
   R
54.4
M Ligas 5
Pedro The Great - Just Another Day bay f 2
A & G Botti
   R
54.4
A Crastus 3
Born To Sea - La Houssay che f 2
C Escuder
   R
2 No. 10 FRANCE GALOP HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:02
Class-3
59.9
C Soumillon 9
Lawman - Maria Gabriella bay g 8
J Reynier
   R
58.5
M Velon 8
Kheleyf - Wa Zine che g 5
C Escuder
   R
56.7
A Orani 1
Elusive City - Chanson Celeste bay g 7
F Foresi
   R
56.7
T Piccone 6
Lope De Vega - Tautou Montjeu bay g 5
M Pimbonnet
   R
51.3
A Molins 2
Rio de La Plata - She's Got The Beat che g 5
M Planard
   R
50.8
E Crublet 7
The Great Spirit - Norina gre f 4
E Bernhardt
   R
50.8
A Crastus 4
Soldier hollow - Nouvelle Perle bay g 7
C Escuder
   R
50.8
M Germain 3
Rio de La Plata - Khandaar bay f 6
L Boualam
   R
50.8
D Santiago 5
Siyouni - Shavya bay c 10
Mlle Mlle K Hoste
   R
3 No. 11 ARMAND MOSSE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:37
Class-3
64
C Banz 6
Harbour Watch - West Of Saturn bay c 7
C Escuder
   R
60.3
C Soumillon 5
Olympic Glory - Miranda Frost che g 4
C Escuder
   R
59.4
G Legras 7
Charm Spirit - Kasatana bay g 6
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
   R
59
A Orani 3
Alhebayeb - Xerxes bay g 4
N Perret
   R
59
G Millet 2
Anodin - Balle Blanche bay f 5
P cottier
   R
59
F Corallo 1
Spirit One - Metal Rocket bay g 7
C Escuder
   R
58.5
T Piccone 4
Dark Angel - Tasheyaat gre f 7
Amy Murphy
   R
58.1
M Velon 9
Showcasing - Cafetiere che g 6
C Escuder
   R
55.8
S Ruis 8
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 5
F Boualem
   R
4 No. 12 FRANCOIS BLANC HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:15
Class-3
59.9
T Piccone 3
Captain Chop - Turtle Beach che f 4
M Cesandri
   R
58.5
C Soumillon 4
Evasive's First - Amazing Beauty che g 5
C Escuder
   R
57.6
D Santiago 7
Zoffany - Moon Giant che g 7
C martinon
   R
56.7
F Foresi 8
Siyouni - Chanson Celeste bay g 6
F Foresi
   R
55.8
M Velon 2
Los Cristianos - Princesse Polia bay c 4
C Escuder
   R
54.9
G Legras 5
Hunter's Light - Wedding Gown che g 4
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
   R
53.1
F Corallo 6
New Approach - Prem Ramya che f 5
C Escuder
   R
53.1
A Crastus 1
Linngari - Masako bay g 6
P cottier
   R
5 No. 13 CHASTIN CLAIMING STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:45
Class-3
58.1
P Murino 5
Captain Chop - Ilham bay c 3
Mme R Philippon
   R
56.2
S Le Quilleuc 7
Violence - Creative Director bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.2
F Foresi 6
Stormy River - Misinmie gre f 3
F Foresi
   R
55.8
A Crastus 4
Wootton Bassett - Be My Lady bay c 3
C Escuder
   R
54.4
T Piccone 1
War Command - Miss Estrada bay f 3
Amy Murphy
   R
54.4
A Molins 8
Alex The Winner - Pyjama Day bay f 3
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
   R
54.4
M Germain 3
Birchwood - Winter Robin bay f 3
R Chotard
   R
54.4
J Havlik 2
Triple Threat - Estella bay f 3
M Geisler
   R
6 No. 14 JEAN-CLAUDE NAPOLI CLAIMING HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
18:15
Class-4
59.9
G Congiu 6
Stormy River - Topsy Blue bay g 6
J P Gauvin
   R
59.4
S Ruis 4
Olympic Glory - Anew bay g 5
E Mikhalides
   R
59
C Soumillon 2
Youmzain - Manucha bay g 5
C Escuder
   R
59
G Millet 7
War Front - Shell House b c 6
E D Monfort
   R
58.5
D Santiago 5
Dariyan - Shendama che g 4
Mlle Mlle K Hoste
   R
58.1
A Orani 1
Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran bay g 7
Y Bonnefoy
   R
58.1
E Crublet 9
Scissor Kick - Habissett bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
   R
55.8
M Velon 8
Evasive - Broken And Go gre g 6
N Perret
   R
55.8
M Grandin 3
Penny's Picnic - Bell Su River bay f 4
S Labate
   R
7 No. 15 FOS-SUR-MER STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
18:45
Class-4
59.9
M Germain 1
Elvstroem - Try With Me che c 4
F Foresi
   R
59.9
C Soumillon 6
Shalaa - Duet bay g 4
C Escuder
   R
56.2
A Crastus 8
Waldpark - Aline bay f 6
P cottier
   R
56.2
M Eon 4
Estidhkaar - Light It Up bay f 4
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
G Congiu 3
Naaqoos - Jolie et belle bay g 9
J P Gauvin
   R
55.8
G Millet 2
Scalo - Indyca bay g 4
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
   R
55.8
M Velon 5
Danon Ballade - Folle Blanche bay c 4
A & G Botti
   R
54.4
A Molins 7
Elusive City - Tourtour b f 4
M Planard
   R
8 No. 16 DE NORMANDIE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
19:15
Class-3
61.2
M Velon 3
Ultra - All Is Vanity che f 3
E D Monfort
   R
61.2
A Molins 8
Toronado - Nova Step che g 3
A Diaz
   R
60.8
C Soumillon 9
Shamalgan - Salzburg che f 3
C Escuder
   R
60.8
M Grandin 4
Morandi - Candy Heart gre g 3
S Labate
   R
Zelzal - Holy Black bay c 3
M Guarnieri
   R
59.9
C Bouvier 2
Robin Du Nord - Une Nonantaise bay f 3
J P Gauvin
   R
54.9
D Santiago 7
Biraaj - Rive Neuve gre f 3
F Foresi
   R
54.9
A Crastus 6
Motivator - Jade bay f 3
C Escuder
   R
54.4
A Orani 1
Ribchester - Princess Cammie bay f 3
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
   R