1 No. 1 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1F 30Y)
228 Mts
19:25
Class-4
57.2
Kody Kellenberger 1
Wagon Runnin Loose - Dashin Lion sor g 4
Alvaro Monteverde
   R
57.2
Jose Leon 2
The Bounty Man - Miss tina high sor h 5
Eliazar Salas
   R
57.2
Michael Ybarra 3
Texas Icon - Kr Laurie Darlin bay f 4
Edward Vigil
   R
57.2
David Pinon 4
Heza Fast Chick - La Leyenda De Corona blk h 5
Jesus Valenzuela
   R
57.2
Aaron Belloc 5
Two Corona Special - Remarkable Power bay g 5
Heraclio Jr Botello
   R
57.2
Mark Jasso 6
Favorite Cartel - One Last Moon sor m 5
Angel Dominguez
   R
57.2
Elias Gutierrez 7
Some Kinda Caliente - Rockets Magic Tricks br g 4
Jesus Garcia
   R
57.2
Luis Valenzuela 8
The Louisiana Cartel - First Down Sass bay f 4
Matthew Fales
   R
57.2
Martin Osuna 9
Captain Courage - Fury Of Cupid sor m 5
Bret Vickery
   R
57.2
Alexander Marti 10
Docs Best Card - Fire Soul br f 4
Jesus Casas
   R
57.2
Jose Arriola Serrano 11
Favorite Cartel - Cartel Fire br m 5
Jesus Casas
   R
2 No. 2 RACE 2 - OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1F 80Y)
274 Mts
19:54
Class-4
57.2
Richard Birdrattler 1
Fastnfierce - A Special Review bay g 11
Clifton Dennis
   R
57.2
Mark Jasso 2
Favorite Cartel - Check Her For Cash bay g 7
Rigoberto Guillen
   R
57.2
Martin Osuna 3
Fly Thru The Fire - Dawn Of A New Day bay c 4
Eloy Navarro
   R
57.2
Ernie Aispuro 4
Walk Thru Fire - Azoom To The Top ch h 6
Eloy Navarro
   R
57.2
David Reyes Frisby 5
Pyc Paint Your Wagon - Me Chickie gr f 4
Alvaro Monteverde
   R
57.2
Aaron Belloc 6
Separatist - Jess Valiant br g 4
Heraclio Botello
   R
57.2
Kevin Carbajal 7
Favorite Cartel - First Down Sass sor m 5
Matthew Fales
   R
57.2
Hizain Camacho 8
One Sweet Jess - Streakns Easy bay g 4
Pedro Urias
   R
57.2
Luis Valenzuela 9
Mr Jess Perry - Fire And Delight sor m 5
Matthew Fales
   R
3 No. 3 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:23
Class-4
56.2
Michael Ybarra 1
ACCLAMATION - Top of Our Game dk m 5
Dan Morgan
   R
55.3
Daniel Vergara 2
War Correspondent - Cloud Rise dk f 4
Esteban Martinez
   R
55.3
Aldo Arboleda 3
Misremembered - Fantastic Mizz b f 5
Jose Jr Silva
   R
55.3
Harry Hernandez 4
Carpe Diem - Millennia ch m 6
Mike Chambers
   R
55.3
Leslie Mawing 5
Tale of Ekati - Makennas Magic b f 5
Kenneth Person
   R
55.3
Obed Sanchez 6
Bayern - Pocketful ch m 5
Juan Silva
   R
4 No. 4 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
20:53
Class-4
56.2
Harry Hernandez 1
Metaboss - Killarney Rose dk m 5
Miguel Hernandez
   R
56.2
Jose Leon 2
Kantharos - Bea D J dk m 9
Juan Silva
   R
56.2
Rigo Sarmiento 3
Broken Vow - Athena Two O Four dk m 7
Mark Esquibel
   R
56.2
Chad Lindsay 4
English Channel - Goldway ch m 6
David Van Winkle
   R
56.2
Luis Negron 5
Kela - Angel In Lace ch m 7
Justin Evans
   R
56.2
Alexis Valdes 6
Point Of Entry - Hard Seven b m 6
Justin Evans
   R
56.2
Fausto Silva Da 7
Handsome Mike - Vasilea dk m 7
Eloy Mendoza
   R
56.2
Israel Hernandez 8
Whiskey Wisdom - Alpinia dk m 9
Bennie Woolley Jr
   R
5 No. 5 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:24
Class-4
54.9
Alexis Valdes 1
Fighting Hussar - Lovely Instinct b g 3
Vann Belvoir
   R
54.9
Leslie Mawing 2
I'll Have Another - Dressed To A T gr/ g 3
Timothy Gleason
   R
54.9
Rigo Sarmiento 3
Jeranimo - Madame Forbes dk g 3
Mike Chambers
   R
54.9
Alex Anaya 4
Pvt. Lynch - Annabelle's Song b g 3
Jon Zimmerman
   R
54.9
Kody Kellenberger 5
Richard's Kid - Memo From Pat dk g 3
Scott Rollins
   R
54.9
Allyssa Morales 6
Ez Effort - Hard Buns b g 3
Edward Kereluk
   R
54.9
Chad Lindsay 7
El Roblar - Swiss Queen b g 3
David Van Winkle
   R
54.9
Karlo Lopez 8
Lotsa Mischief - Brookton b g 3
O Martinez
   R
54.9
Ezequiel Lara 9
Lotsa Mischief - Hindu Kush b g 3
Frances Perkins
   R
6 No. 6 RACE 6 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:54
Class-4
55.3
Alex Cruz 1
Point Of Entry - A Wonder She Is ch f 4
Esteban Martinez
   R
55.3
Israel Hernandez 2
Straight Fire - Luckfromabove dk f 4
Jorge Rosales
   R
55.3
Rigo Sarmiento 3
Value Plus - Spokane Dancer gr/ f 4
Riley Rycroft
   R
55.3
Alexander Marti 4
Majestic Warrior - Evening Garden ch m 8
James Brown
   R
56.2
Karlo Lopez 5
Gemologist - Granny weatherwax dk m 6
Robertino Diodoro
   R
55.3
Jose Leon 6
Majesticperfection - Untainted ch m 6
Juan Gutierrez
   R
55.3
Luis Valenzuela 7
Time to Get Even - Pandura dk f 5
Jared Brown
   R
55.3
Chad Lindsay 8
Fusaichi Pegasus - Goldway ch f 5
David Van Winkle
   R
7 No. 7 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
22:26
Class-4
56.2
Alexander Marti 1
Crossbow - Determined Daria b g 8
Mary Tate
   R
56.2
Aldo Arboleda 2
Bahamian Squall - Heritage House b g 6
Sergio Alvarez
   R
56.2
Daniel Vergara 3
Top Hit - Deva Malone b g 5
R Barraza
   R
56.2
Alexis Valdes 4
Devil His Due - Gentle Princess dk g 11
Bruce Sanderson
   R
56.2
Daniel Aguilar 5
Ministers Wild Cat - Lost Bride b g 6
James Crotts
   R
56.2
Fausto Silva Da 6
Sky Mesa - Atlantic Storm b g 7
Juan Silva
   R
56.2
Luis Valenzuela 7
Put It Back - Queen Drama b g 9
Bruce Sanderson
   R
56.2
Luis Negron 8
Atta Boy Roy - Micropunch gr/ h 6
Robert Baze
   R
56.2
Alex Cruz 9
Fast Anna - Winner To Be dk g 5
O Martinez
   R
56.2
Jose Leon 10
Run Away and Hide - Bett On Ruthie ch g 6
Juan Gutierrez
   R
8 No. 8 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
22:58
Class-4
55.3
Leslie Mawing 1
Speightster - Etoufee ch g 5
Rick Hedge
   R
55.3
Aldo Arboleda 2
Midshipman - Italian Rapsody b g 4
Jose Jr Silva
   R
55.3
Israel Hernandez 3
Champ Pegasus - Chetten County ch g 5
Eliazar Salas
   R
55.3
Rigo Sarmiento 4
Temple City - Essentia dk g 6
Alfredo Asprino
   R
55.3
Ezequiel Lara 5
Tourist - One Across dk h 5
Jesus Casas
   R
55.3
Michael Ybarra 6
Unusual Heat - This Means War b g 7
Dan Morgan
   R
55.3
Enrique Garcia 7
Lookin At Lucky - Graceland Kitten b g 5
Kevin Eikleberry
   R
55.3
Crystal Conning 8
Gallant Son - Cornelia Marie b g 4
Tena Birdwell
   R
55.3
Luis Negron 9
Klimt - Infinite Hope b g 4
Justin Evans
   R
55.3
Alexis Valdes 10
Munnings - More Than Most ch g 4
Miguel Hernandez
   R