1 No. 53 PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:30
Class-3
56.7
O Peslier 2
Gutaifan - Nidina bay c 3
F Chappet
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 1
Dubawi - Ervedya b c 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
M Guyon 3
Constitution - Elegant By Nature bay c 3
P&J Brandt
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 4
Farhh - Fair Daughter che c 3
A Fabre
   R
2 No. 54 REINE BLANCHE LONGINES SOUTENU PAR LES ECHOS WEEK-E STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
13:05
Class-3
56.7
O Peslier 5
Dabirsim - Mon Amie Chop bay f 2
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
   R
56.7
C Demuro 4
Brazen Beau - Super Midge bay f 2
F Chappet
   R
56.7
T Piccone 3
Zoustar - Sudu Queen bay f 2
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 1
Havana Grey - Anna Sophia gre f 2
A & G Botti
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 6
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 2
N Clement
   R
56.7
M Guyon 2
Wootton Bassett - Pas Prete bay f 2
A Fabre
   R
3 No. 55 PRIX DU BOIS LONGINES - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:40
Class-3
56.7
O Peslier 2
Showcasing - Bee Queen bay c 2
A Fabre
   R
55.3
C Soumillon 4
Pedro The Great - Pacific Chalnetta bay f 2
P Sogorb
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 5
Shalaa - Melusine bay f 2
H De Nicolay
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 9
Martinborough - Melodora bay f 2
Mlle S Delaroche
   R
55.3
C Demuro 10
Camacho - Sea Of Knowledge bay f 2
G Bietolini
   R
55.3
T Piccone 8
Havana Grey - Claramara gre f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
55.3
G Benoist 7
Elusive City - Key Success bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
55.3
M Guyon 3
Cotai Glory - Zelie Martin che f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.3
A Crastus 1
Goken - Ice Love bay f 2
L Gadbin
   R
55.3
T Bachelot 11
Brazen Beau - Mutoon bay f 2
S Guerrieri
   R
55.3
R Thomas 6
Starspangledbanner - Rolling Stone bay f 2
C&Y Lerner
   R
4 No. 56 QATAR DERBY ARAB STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:15
Class-4
58.1
I Mendizabal 9
Nieshan - Viki De Carrere bay c 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
58.1
A Crastus 8
Tm Fred Texas - Haija gre c 4
T Fourcy
   R
58.1
J Cabre 6
Tm Fred Texas - Tameemah gre c 4
T Fourcy
   R
58.1
G Mosse 10
Af Albahar - Sakina De Faust bay c 4
C Gourdain
   R
58.1
C Demuro 1
Azadi - Guest Del Falot che c 4
J Bernard
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 7
Af Albahar - EDEE ROSE bay c 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
58.1
V Seguy 2
Assy - Nisaee gre c 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
58.1
M Guyon 4
Assy - Djakera Des Forges che c 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
58.1
T Bachelot 3
Josco Du Cayrou - Louna Du Loup bay c 4
T Fourcy
   R
55.8
E Hardouin 5
No Risk Al Maury - Kima Lotoise al f 4
P Corsi
   R
5 No. 57 PRIX DE DIANE LONGINES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
15:00
Class-3
56.7
T Ono 15
Sea The Stars - Matauri Pearl bay f 3
H Shimizu
   R
56.7
O Peslier 1
Dubawi - Contribution bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 18
Sea The Stars - Taniya che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
H Doyle 2
Frankel - Princess Loulou bay f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 8
Lope De Vega - Traffic Jam bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
Tom Marquand 5
Wootton Bassett - Sarai bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 9
Zarak - See You Always bay f 3
C Ferland
   R
56.7
G Mosse 6
Zarak - Skysweeper che f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
56.7
R Thomas 7
Almanzor - Elodie bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
56.7
G Benoist 11
Wootton Bassett - Shasta Daisy bay f 3
Y barberot
   R
56.7
M Delalande 12
Frankel - Gracefully bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 17
Soldier Hollow - Relizane bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
56.7
R Mangione 13
Literato - Sign And Seal noi f 3
G Barbedette
   R
56.7
T Piccone 3
Holy Roman Emperor - Vezina bay f 3
D Menuisier
   R
56.7
R L Moore 16
Galileo - You'resothrilling che f 3
A P O'Brien
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 10
Outstrip - Ciboulette bay f 3
R Doleuze
   R
56.7
M Guyon 4
Sea The Stars - Viva Rafaela bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
C Demuro 14
Galileo - Blue Kimono bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
6 No. 58 GRAND HANDICAP DE LAMORLAYE LONGINES HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1800 Mts
15:45
Class-3
59.9
S Pasquier 12
Kendargent - Now Forever gre g 5
N Clement
   R
59.9
M Barzalona 7
Dabirsim - Celesteville noi g 5
H Blume
   R
59
C Grosbois 15
Lauro - Kerfournoise bay g 7
Mme M Desvaux
   R
59
C Soumillon 17
Oasis Dream - Gwenseb bay c 5
A Fouassier
   R
58.5
G Mosse 13
Siyouni - Indiana Wells bay g 4
M Delzangles
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 10
Dabirsim - Rosie Thomas bay g 5
F Chappet
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 11
American Pharoah - Ridasiyna bay g 5
P&J Brandt
   R
56.2
C Demuro 5
Exosphere - Pietra Santa bay c 4
D Smaga
   R
56.2
H Besnier 1
Dabirsim - Just Married bay f 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
55.3
T Bachelot 3
Prince Gibraltar - Hello Sindarella gre c 5
S Wattel
   R
54.9
M Guyon 9
Sageburg - Pyramid Lake bay g 7
P&J Brandt
   R
54.9
F Veron 14
Zanzibari - Higha bay c 5
M Brasme
   R
54.9
T Piccone 4
Soldier Hollow - Cosma bay c 4
M Munch
   R
54.4
A Crastus 16
Pastorius - Donna Lavinia bay c 4
H Grewe
   R
53.5
E Hardouin 8
Evasive - Allegria bay f 6
I Endaltsev
   R
53.1
R Thomas 6
Anodin - Valse Legere bay g 6
G Hernon
   R
51.7
R Mangione 2
Mastercraftsman - Incroyable gre f 6
Mme H Martinez
   R
7 No. 59 PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUIL LONGINES STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:20
Class-3
56.7
C Soumillon 9
Dubawi - Dolniya bay g 5
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
O Peslier 8
Lope De Vega - Single che g 6
A Fabre
   R
56.7
G Benoist 7
Le Havre - Lady Meydan bay c 4
Y barberot
   R
56.7
A Crastus 1
Orpen - Meulles bay g 7
P cottier
   R
56.7
G Mosse 3
Lawman - Era Uma Vez bay g 5
M Delzangles
   R
56.7
C Demuro 5
Intello - Nazlia che c 4
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 6
Stormy River - Feltzer gre g 5
G Hernon
   R
56.7
T Piccone 2
Iffraaj - Rait bay c 5
M Munch
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 10
Lope De Vega - She Loves You bay f 5
P&J Brandt
   R
55.3
M Guyon 4
Dubawi - Goldikova che f 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
8 No. 60 PRIX DU LYS LONGINES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:55
Class-3
58.1
C Soumillon 1
Postponed - Europium bay c 3
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
O Peslier 4
Motivator - Feerie Stellaire bay c 3
F Bresson
   R
58.1
G Mosse 3
Ribchester - Frine bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
   R
58.1
T Bachelot 5
Tamayuz - Swertia che c 3
S Wattel
   R
58.1
P Bazire 6
Fascinating Rock - Himiko bay g 3
S kobayashi
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 2
Almanzor - Alzubra bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 8
The Grey Gatsby - Moonee Valley alz c 3
F Chappet
   R
58.1
M Guyon 7
Frankel - Lady Of Shamrock che c 3
A Fabre
   R
9 No. 61 REINE MARIE-AMELIE LONG HANDICAP (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
17:30
Class-3
69.9
Miss M Rollando 11
Mastercraftsman - Pietra Santa gre f 7
D Smaga
   R
69.4
J Langhard 12
Sunday Break - Selena bay g 8
N Caullery
   R
69.4
D Garciadubois 2
Manduro - Noble Raven bay f 4
H De Nicolay
   R
69.4
A Seignoux 5
Gale Force Ten - Aubusson bay g 6
Ger Collet
   R
68.9
E Ronnlund 4
Outstrip - Rancho Montoya gre f 5
Mlle Mlle C Alesi
   R
68.5
Mlle M Collomb 9
Morandi - Maureenda bay g 4
Mme G Rarick
   R
68
A Von Der Recke 10
Joshua Tree - Mayyadah bay g 6
Boutin
   R
68
L Le Geay 14
Deep Impact - Sasparella bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
68
B Weber 13
Dabirsim - Wings Of Glory bay g 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
67.1
M Le Levreur 8
Sinndar - Shivera bay g 6
M F Weissmeier
   R
66.2
D Lopez Leret 15
Oasis Dream - Sayfoonisa gre g 4
N Caullery
   R
66.2
T Menuet 16
Rajsaman - Sunday Bells gre g 4
D Waele
   R
65.3
M Lemartinel 1
Hurricane Cat - Grande Histoire gre g 8
Arm Lefeuvre
   R
65.3
E Finckenhagen 6
Le Havre - Qatari Perfection bay g 5
Mme H Martinez
   R
62.6
C Fleissner 7
Morpheus - Little Red Minx bay g 5
Frau J Mayer
   R
59
C Orlandi 3
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 5
J J Boutin
   R
10 No. 62 BIBLIOTHEQUE DU THEATRE LONGINES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
18:05
Class-3
59.9
T Bachelot 4
Intello - Tropa De Elite bay g 4
E&G Leenders
   R
59.9
T Piccone 9
Intello - Moonlight Cass bay g 4
Amy Murphy
   R
59.4
M Guyon 15
Scissor Kick - Angel Of Harlem bay c 4
S Labate
   R
59
R Mangione 8
Wootton Bassett - Ana Smart bay g 4
A Hollinshead
   R
59
J Cabre 6
Picsou de villabon - Atossa bay f 4
Mlle A S Pacault
   R
58.1
M Velon 10
Sidestep - Bella Vento bay c 4
Mlle J Soudan
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 13
Myboycharlie - Louisa M Alcott bay f 4
Rod Collet
   R
58.1
M Peslier 14
Anodin - Bomba Nova bay g 4
D Smaga
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 1
Pedro The Great - King's Dam bay g 4
S Labate
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 11
Showcasing - Delivery bay g 4
N Caullery
   R
57.6
C Demuro 7
Exosphere - Dawn Cat bay c 4
N Caullery
   R
57.6
A Bourgeais 2
Dariyan - Pearly Empress bay g 4
N Leenders
   R
57.6
C Soumillon 12
Territories - Lorient che g 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
55.8
R Thomas 3
Helmet - Tres Americanqueen bay f 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
53.1
A Pouchin 5
Zanzibari - Golden Clou che f 4
Mlle S Delaroche
   R