1 No. 93 RACE 1 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
22:00
Class-3
55.3
Skye Chernetz 1
Goldencents - I'lltakeit b m 6
Bonnie Eshelman
   R
55.3
Slade Jones 2
Lea - Ek Haseena b f 4
Ricky Griffith
   R
56.2
Jason Hoyte 3
Giant Gizmo - Affair At Midnight ch m 8
Ronald Sadler
   R
56.2
Kazushi Kimura 4
Dominus - Debbies Cute Ghost dk f 4
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
55.3
Jeffrey Alderson 5
Big Screen - Perfect Dreamer ch m 6
Julie Belhumeur
   R
55.3
Sahin Civaci 6
Munnings - Destine dk f 4
Martin Drexler
   R
2 No. 94 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
22:29
Class-3
55.8
Justin Stein 1
New Year's Day - Plenty Of Honour b m 5
Sid Attard
   R
55.8
Jason Hoyte 2
Wicked Strong - Wilderness Area b m 5
Tedston Holder
   R
54.9
Daisuke Fukumoto 3
Court Vision - Night Fever b m 6
Michael Mattine
   R
56.7
Sahin Civaci 4
Flatter - Sweet Carrie ch f 4
Martin Drexler
   R
54.9
Emma Jayne Wilson 5
Souper Speedy - Lunar Linda dk f 4
Sarah Ritchie
   R
54.9
Leo Salles 6
Paynter - Sunlight Sonata gr/ m 6
Vito Armata
   R
54.9
Eswan Flores 7
Silver Max - Honey Ryder gr/ m 5
Jeff Voyce
   R
3 No. 95 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:58
Class-3
56.7
Antonio Gallardo 1
Quality Road - Queen Caribees gr/ f 4
Catherine Day Phillips
   R
54.9
Slade Jones 2
Giant Gizmo - Copelan County b f 4
Harold Ladouceur
   R
54.4
Emma Jayne Wilson 3
Old Forester - Niigon's Princess ch f 3
Ian Black
   R
54.4
Justin Stein 4
Silent Name - Ky Causeway b f 3
Kevin Attard
   R
54.9
Jodeien Anderson 5
Giant Gizmo - Cal Bayers dk f 4
Marjorie Paterson
   R
54.9
Luis Contreras 6
Midshipman - Luna Blu ch f 4
John Ross
   R
4 No. 96 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
23:27
Class-3
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 1
Victor's Cry - Vulcan Rose b g 6
Stuart Simon
   R
55.8
Daisuke Fukumoto 2
English Channel - Russian Sweetiepie ch g 9
Vito Armata
   R
54.9
Emma Jayne Wilson 3
Tiznow - White Sangria b g 5
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
55.8
Jason Hoyte 4
Animal Kingdom - Reenergize b g 6
Mike Dunslow
   R
55.8
Antonio Gallardo 5
Malibu Moon - Forest Uproar b g 7
Kevin Attard
   R
55.8
Olaf Hernandez 6
The Big Beast - Ragtime Road b g 4
Michael Wright
   R
54.9
Eswan Flores 7
Palace Malice - Roxie Fast Moon b g 5
Jeff Voyce
   R
55.8
Luis Contreras 8
Bodemeister - Yes She Is b g 6
Harold Ladouceur
   R
55.8
Justin Stein 9
Leonnatus Anteas - Striking Miss ch g 7
Martin Drexler
   R
5 No. 97 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
23:59
Class-3
56.7
Christopher Husbands 1
Rookie Sensation - Purely Elegant gr/ c 4
Steven Chircop
   R
54.9
Patrick Husbands 2
Americain - African Charm dk g 4
Jr John Le Blanc,
   R
54.9
Jason Hoyte 3
Curlin - Mekong Delta ch g 6
Desmond Maynard
   R
55.8
Kazushi Kimura 4
Congrats - Clare's Bernardine dk g 5
Barbara Minshall
   R
54.9
Slade Jones 5
Reload - Hannah Sue b g 4
Austin Hinds
   R
55.8
Eswan Flores 6
Run Away and Hide - Double Guns Girl ch g 4
Martin Drexler
   R
56.7
Emma Jayne Wilson 7
Danza - Knocker ch g 4
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
54.9
Juan Crawford 8
Bullet Train - Fox Hunt b g 7
Beverley Chubb
   R
6 No. 98 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
00:28
Class-3
55.8
Luis Contreras 1
Silent Name - Intangaroo b f 4
Jason Marrocco
   R
54.9
Juan Crawford 2
American Lion - Blue Yonder dk m 7
Alison Jennings
   R
55.8
Keveh Nicholls 3
Twirling Candy - Magnificent Shirl dk m 5
Ricky Griffith
   R
55.8
Eswan Flores 4
Get Stormy - Precious Audrey b f 4
Frank Huarte
   R
55.8
Kirk Johnson 5
Old Forester - Sammy's Choice ch m 5
Debra Rombis
   R
54.9
Amanda Vandermeersch 6
Speed Ring - Lady Niigon dk m 7
Mike Dunslow
   R
55.8
Jason Hoyte 7
Old Forester - Trickylana b m 5
Daryl Hasmatali
   R
55.8
Daisuke Fukumoto 8
Silent Name - Classy Katherine b m 5
Ravendra Raghunath
   R
54.9
Slade Jones 9
Graydar - As Noted b f 4
Barrington Siddo
   R
7 No. 99 RACE 7 - OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
00:57
Class-3
54
Kazushi Kimura 1
Uncaptured - Shirley Street dk f 3
Kevin Attard
   R
54
Daisuke Fukumoto 2
Flat Out - She's A Fleet dk f 3
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
55.3
Emma Jayne Wilson 3
Declaration Of War - Sallyport b f 4
Barbara Minshall
   R
56.2
Keveh Nicholls 4
Fed Biz - Matinee Express gr/ f 4
Steve Attard
   R
55.3
Rafael Hernandez 5
Summer Front - Southern Drifter dk m 5
Nicholas Nosowenko
   R
55.3
David Moran 6
Wicked Strong - Spider Dust gr/ m 5
Daniel Vella
   R
55.3
Antonio Gallardo 7
Souper Speedy - Dance for Us b m 5
Dale Desruisseaux
   R
54
Micah Husbands 8
Old Forester - Ginger B ch f 3
Kevin Attard
   R
55.3
Justin Stein 9
Souper Speedy - Silver Adventure dk m 5
Patrick Dixon
   R
55.3
Leo Salles 10
Souper Speedy - Lynnessa b f 4
Tedston Holder
   R
56.2
Daisuke Fukumoto 11
Ami's Holiday - Hatmaker dk f 4
Josie Carroll
   R