1 No. 54 SMITH HIGHLAND FOUNDATION FOR NJT HCP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
03:30
Class-3
59.9
Jacob Opperman 11
Invincible Spirit - Special Gift b m 6
Gavin Bedggood
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 10
Belardo - Crossanza ch m 4
Jason Warren
   R
59.4
A Lynch 4
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
John
   R
59
J Allen 8
Puissance De Lune - Manhattan Treasure b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59
Damien Oliver 12
Hallowed Crown - Rosa Raisa b m 6
Richard Laming
   R
59
Ben Melham 2
So You Think - Redaluca's Gaze b m 7
T & C Mcevoy
   R
58.5
Craig Newitt 5
Galileo - One Moment In Time b m 6
Aaron Purcell
   R
58.5
Craig Williams 7
American Pharoah - Derelique b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
58.1
Brett Prebble 6
Domesday - Deep In The Woods b m 7
Nigel Blackiston
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 9
Ivawood - Shamarlane b f 4
P Stokes
   R
57.2
Damian Lane 3
Reliable Man - Pravda b m 6
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
55.8
Dean Yendall 1
Helmet - Nonchalance b f 8
Peter Chow
   R
2 No. 55 LAMAROS FOR EQUINE PATHWAYS PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:05
Class-3
58.1
Mark Zahra 8
Capitalist - Golconda b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
57.2
Craig Williams 7
Exceed and Excel - Ghisoni b m 3
James Cummings
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 1
Sepoy - Alizes b m 3
James Cummings
   R
57.2
Damian Lane 6
Sooboog - Ballychine b m 3
Nick Ryan
   R
56.7
Jordan Childs 5
Exceed and Excel - Special Lover b f 3
Peter Gelagotis
   R
55.8
Damien Oliver 3
Xtravagant - She's A Danica b f 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.3
Michael Dee 10
Snitzel - Jezzabba b f 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 4
Impending - Kinshachi b f 3
James Cummings
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 2
Reward For Effort - Palace De Lago b f 3
Patrick Caboche
   R
54.9
Nonrunner 9
Zoustar - Muscovado b f 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
3 No. 56 4CYTE FOR LIVING LEGENDS HCP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:40
Class-3
58.1
Non Runner1 2
Medaglia D'oro - Kanzan b f 6
James Cummings
   R
55.3
Craig Newitt 5
Puissance De Lune - Precious Amy b f 6
Mick Bell
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 9
Sebring - Bubbleberry b f 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54.9
Daniel Stackhouse 7
Master Of Design - Haumea b f 6
Luke Oliver
   R
54.9
Zac Spain 4
Pride Of Dubai - Sancerre b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.9
Brett Prebble 11
Zoustar - Zazparella b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
54.4
Ethan Brown 3
Polanski - Winter Dawn b f 7
K & K Keys
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 10
Ocean Park - Bound To Impress b f 6
D & C Feek
   R
54
Alana Kelly 1
Sebring - Divine Rebel b f 4
John Sadler
   R
54
Craig Williams 6
I Am Invincible - Saigon Tea b f 6
Chris Waller
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 8
Unencumbered - Panarea b f 5
Lyn & Proctor
   R
4 No. 57 NEDS CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:15
Class-3
55.8
Damian Lane 1
Pierro - Raskova b m 3
Chris Waller
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 6
Astern - Shelters b m 3
James Cummings
   R
55.8
Ben Melham 4
Zoustar - Lady Jivago b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
55.8
Mark Zahra 7
Extreme Choice - Jardine b m 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
55.8
J Allen 3
So You Think - St Remy b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Craig Williams 8
Impending - Jameka b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Damien Oliver 11
Lonhro - Carribean Sunset b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
55.8
Jamie Mott 5
Satono Aladdin - Inthespotlight b m 3
Michael Moroney
   R
55.8
Jordan Childs 2
Flying Artie - Gigas b m 3
Mr J Salanitri
   R
55.8
Ben Melham 9
Real Impact - Roseito b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.8
Ethan Brown 10
Shamus Award - Implementation b m 3
Shawn Mathrick
   R
5 No. 58 HERE FOR THE HORSES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:55
Class-3
59
Damian Lane 8
Turn Me Loose - She's Slinky b f 3
Andrew Forsman
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 14
Russian Revolution - Purcentage b f 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 9
Shalaa - Mesmereyeser b f 3
Mark Newnham
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 7
Russian Revolution - My Conquestadory b f 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
55.8
Luke Nolen 16
Sooboog - Search For Fame b f 3
Peter Moody
   R
55.8
Zac Spain 4
Hellbent - Peace Time b f 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
55.8
Mark Zahra 13
I Am Invincible - Mumbai Rock b f 3
Annabel Neasham
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 15
No Nay Never - Cancel b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.8
Jason Holder 17
Impending - Angel Of Hope b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.8
Daniel Moor 3
So You Think - It's Our Showtime b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.8
Damien Oliver 18
Lonhro - Earthquake b f 3
James Cummings
   R
55.8
J Allen 10
Pariah - My Obsession b f 3
Mitchell Freedman
   R
55.8
Ben Melham 5
I Am Invincible - Bonaria b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 1
No Nay Never - She Said No b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
55.8
Jordan Childs 2
Zoustar - Positive Problems b f 3
G & A Bott
   R
55.8
Ethan Brown 6
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 11
Alpine Eagle - Princess De Lamour b f 3
Liam Howley
   R
55.8
Fred W Kersley 12
Merchant Navy - Crimson Lady b f 3
Simon Zahra
   R
6 No. 59 CATANACH'S JEWELLERS MRC FOUNDATION CUP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:35
Class-3
59.9
Mark Zahra 6
Outstrip - Sarvana b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Damian Lane 15
Pivotal - Field Of Miracles b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
57.2
Ben Melham 3
Champs Elysees - Zacchera b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 14
Sea The Stars - Shemiyla bay m 5
Chris Waller
   R
56.7
Jordan Childs 10
Shocking - Ticklish b m 6
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse 9
Bullet Train - Diamantina Dior b m 7
Michael Moroney
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 7
Sweet Orange - Paulette b m 5
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Craig Williams 8
Australia - Crystal Etoile b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
54.4
Damien Thornton 4
So You Think - Midnight Special b m 6
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Michael Dee 11
Fiorente - My Fair Lago b f 7
Grahame Begg
   R
54
Jye McNeil 2
Kingman - Soviet Moon b m 5
Michael Moroney
   R
54
Non Runner1 13
Archipenko - Alea Iacta b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
54
Ethan Brown 12
Ghibellines - Inferno b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Daniel Moor 1
Sea The Stars - Wall Of Sound b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 5
Akeed Mofeed - Saramenha b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
7 No. 60 NEDS SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:15
Class-3
58.1
Jason Holder 11
Dalakhani - Khandallah b m 6
Leon & Gluyas
   R
58.1
J Allen 7
Power - Sampers bay m 4
K J Condon
   R
58.1
Ben Melham 3
Kingman - Simawa b m 5
A & S Freedman
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 12
Atlante - Raadisi b m 6
Danny O'brien
   R
57.6
Mark Zahra 19
Footstepsinthesand - Fastnet Lady b m 6
Peter & Snowden
   R
57.6
H Coffey 5
Magnus - Fast Ruby b m 6
Joshua Julius
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 1
Nicconi - Avenida Madero b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
56.7
Damian Lane 4
Iffraaj - Odessa b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
56.7
Jye McNeil 20
Fastnet Rock - Salma b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
56.7
Damien Oliver 10
Showcasing - Khales b m 7
Danny O'brien
   R
55.8
Luke Nolen 17
Gingerbread Man - Brocky's Ace b m 6
Stephen Wolfe
   R
55.3
Daniel Stackhouse 16
Noble Mission - Fashion Insider b m 6
Michael Moroney
   R
54.9
Craig Williams 9
Deep Field - Miss Interiors b m 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.4
Craig Newitt 18
Mongolian Khan - Signorina b m 5
Michael Moroney
   R
54.4
Jarrod Fry 13
Kermadec - Hangin' Tough b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
53.1
Daniel Moor 6
Testa rossa - Mary Of Modena b f 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
54.4
Michael Dee 15
Pierro - Pontiana b m 6
Lance & Scott
   R
54
Jamie Kah 14
Savabeel - Make A Wish b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
54
Ethan Brown 8
He's Remarkable - Onyx b m 7
Mick & Jnr
   R
53.5
Damien Thornton 2
Jimmy Choux - Hidden Passion b m 6
A & S Freedman
   R
8 No. 61 NEDS HOW NOW STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
4 years old only.
58.1
Ben Melham 3
Xtravagant - Ends In Tears b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 7
Brazen Beau - Jerezana b f 4
James Cummings
   R
57.2
Mark Zahra 5
Frankel - Princess Coup b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 11
Fighting Sun - Magic Art b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
55.8
Craig Williams 4
Written tycoon - Beauty World b f 5
Chris Waller
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 12
Toronado - Isles Of Wonder b f 5
Anthony Chibnall
   R
54.9
Damian Lane 10
Deep Field - Great Dansaar b f 5
Tony Gollan
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 2
I Am Invincible - Shirra Nui b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 9
Exceed and excel - Lady Sayyida b f 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.9
Non Runner1 1
Unencumbered - Los Feliz b f 6
Dean Binaisse
   R
54.9
Jason Holder 6
Shamus Award - El Milagro b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54.9
Nonrunner 8
Shamardal - Aspen b f 4
James Cummings
   R
9 No. 62 HENLEY HOMES FOR RPC HCP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:25
Class-3
59
Alana Kelly 9
Nostradamus - Almost Crystal b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Mark Zahra 13
Frosted - Obsequious b m 4
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Damian Lane 11
Spirit Of Boom - Dazzling Display b m 4
Robert Heathcote
   R
57.6
Craig Williams 7
Astern - Obsidian Dragon b f 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 1
Star Witness - Sheeznodoubt b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 2
So You Think - Across The Moon b m 5
David Pfieffer
   R
55.3
Fred W Kersley 10
Pierro - Carribean Sunset b m 8
S J Richards
   R
54
Tatum Bull 8
Street Boss - Blessit b f 6
Clayton Douglas
   R
54
Jye McNeil 6
Time For War - Zedoble b m 5
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Non Runner1 4
Brazen Beau - Personal Ensign b m 6
John Sadler
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 3
Night Of Thunder - Tramell b m 5
Lyn & Proctor
   R
54
Michael Dee 5
Written tycoon - Obsidian Dragon b f 5
Grahame Begg
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 12
Danerich - Fine Feelings b m 7
John Moloney
   R