1 No. 25 DU MONT DE PO STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
12:25
Class-2
Van Beethoven - Sweet To Remember bay c 2
G Lemer
R
City Light - Pommie bay f 2
A & G Botti
R
Yafta - Secret of Success b c 2
F Guyader
R
Far Above - Sopran Verne che c 2
Tim Donworth
R
Birchwood - Princess Emma bay f 2
Mme C Barbe
R
Caravaggio - Eareckson bay f 2
Chr Head
R
Too Darn Hot - Boater bay f 2
Mme A Murphy
R
2 No. 26 DU PAVILLON RUSTIQ HANDICAP - AWT (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:00
Class-3
Lethal Force - Passadoble bay c 3
Adrien Fouassier
R
Siyouni - Shanndiyra bay c 3
F Graffard
R
Jimmy Two Times - Adira bay f 3
H Blume
R
Panis - Enough Paint bay c 3
JulPhelippon
R
Saxon Warrior - Neris bay f 3
Tim Donworth
R
Expert Eye - Tiadargent bay f 3
H F Devin
R
Kingman - Stellar Path bay c 3
Chr Head
R
3 No. 27 DE LA SALLE DU SANGLIER MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:35
Class-3
Recoletos - Aguafria bay g 3
G Hernon
R
Kingman - Ollie Olga bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Kendargent - Lady Montjeu gre c 3
F Carnevali
R
American Pharoah - Keesha bay g 3
A & G Botti
R
Lord Of England - Covefe che c 3
Mme H Sauer
R
Dubawi - Lunch Lady gre c 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Lope De Vega - Gallitea bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Ivawood - Eba Chope bay f 3
J Silva
R
Acclamation - Creamcake bay f 3
S Wattel
R
4 No. 28 DU CHEMIN DES CLOS HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
14:10
Class-4
Galiway - Marthamia bay f 6
G Barbedette
R
Penny's Picnic - Charming Eyes noi f 7
Mme C Auvray
R
Sidestep - Normanna bay f 6
Mme G Gadbled
R
George Vancouver - Sertolina bay f 5
M Krebs
R
Dabirsim - Amadea bay f 7
S Ghys
R
Youmzain - Kiss Senora bay c 11
F X Belvisi
R
Intello - Ballybacka Lady bay f 9
C Gryson
R
Scissor Kick - Nehalennia bay g 6
D De Waele
R
Sidestep - Kialoskar bay f 7
Mme G Gadbled
R
Siyouni - Iberian Sun bay c 5
M Munch
R
Penny's Picnic - Modema bay g 6
Mme A McMahon-Reidy
R
Elusive City - Cerita bay g 11
C Boutin
R
Rip Van Winkle - Kylayne bay c 10
Mme M Verplanken-laberine
R
Storm The Stars - Volley Ball bay f 5
J Leroy
R
Trajano - Minerva bay g 11
V Devillars
R
Aqlaam - Mixfeeling bay g 10
C Bauer
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Western Mystic bay g 10
F Foresi
R
5 No. 29 DE LA ROUTE DE LA DUCHESSE STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:45
Class-3
City Light - Pink Opaque gre f 3
J Reynier
R
Scissor Kick - Spring Princess bay f 3
A & G Botti
R
Ivawood - Angel Of Harlem che f 3
H Ghabri
R
Siyouni - Gratefully bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Zarak - Melovia bay f 3
A Suborics
R
Wootton Bassett - Waikika bay f 3
C Ferland
R
Intello - Sandy's Charm che f 3
S Kobayashi
R
Galiway - Baba Yaga che f 3
S Wattel
R
Rio de La Plata - Ancient East bay f 3
M Rulec
R
Sea The Moon - Panja bay f 3
F Chappet
R
Dark Angel - Yakaba bay f 3
C Ferland
R
6 No. 30 DU CHEMIN DES POISSONNIERS HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
15:20
Class-4
Myboycharlie - Great Dora bay g 6
J bourgeais
R
Speightstown - Summer Surprice ch g 7
F Belmont
R
Areion - Arabella che g 8
G Geisler
R
Shalaa - La Corniche bay f 4
J Leroy
R
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 10
M Krebs
R
Literato - Miss Rail Link bay g 6
N Caullery
R
American Devil - Goldfieber bay f 6
M Drean
R
Anabaa Blue - Vesilia bay g 8
J Silva
R
Rajsaman - Luna Sand bay f 7
A Spanu
R
Recorder - Rex Regina bay f 4
A Suborics
R
Brametot - Pride Dancer bay g 5
Mme B Re-scandella
R
Outstrip - Rancho Montoya gre f 7
Mlle Mlle C Alesi
R
Almanzor - Dream Girl bay f 5
H Boujardine
R
Galiway - Carchi che g 4
G Nicot
R
Estidhkaar - Light It Up bay f 6
S Derycke
R
Literato - Zython che g 6
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Motivator - Soho Star bay f 8
J Leroy
R
7 No. 31 DU CHAMP D'ALOUETTE STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
15:55
Class-4
Sidestep - Ideal World bay g 7
V Luka
R
Soldier Hollow - Leukothea bay c 7
M Munch
R
Willywell - Lilly Well bay f 5
J P Gauvin
R
Adlerflug - Amazona che g 5
A Schutz
R
Prince Gibraltar - Top Wave gre g 6
E Libaud
R
Almanzor - Totem bay c 4
J C Rouget
R
French Fifteen - Mud Hilah bay g 9
J P Macedo Da Costa Oliveira
R
George Vancouver - Yours Ever bay c 8
N Paysan
R
Reliable Man - Ungarin gre c 6
Frau C Bocskai
R
Dubawi - Waldlerche che f 4
P Bary
R
Cracksman - Romance Story bay f 4
S Smrczek
R
8 No. 32 DU CHEMIN DE LA CARTOUCHE HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
16:30
Class-4
Galiway - Byburg bay g 7
G Nicot
R
Le Havre - Qatari Perfection bay g 7
Mme H Martinez
R
Into Mischief - Mama Lulu bay g 8
Mme H Sauer
R
The Grey Gatsby - Sky And Sand bay g 4
H Blume
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Blaze Of Colour bay g 4
S Dehez
R
Mr. Owen - Anna Platini bay f 4
H A Pantall
R
Gengis - Chipina gre g 5
G Doleuze
R
George Vancouver - Marcela Howard bay g 5
C Escuder
R
Elusive City - Mojo Moon bay f 6
N Caullery
R
Attendu - Monarquia bay g 5
D&P Prod'homme
R
Goken - Love Knot che g 5
Y Fouin
R
Myboycharlie - Ermena bay f 6
M Krebs
R
Kingsalsa - Twisting bay g 8
N Caullery
R
The Gurkha - Texaloula bay g 6
P Dolle
R
Mukhadram - Keyta Bonita bay f 7
F Alloncle
R
Sea The Stars - Infallible che g 8
M Krebs
R
Linngari - Amerissage che g 9
F Monnier
R
9 No. 33 DE LA PIERRE TOURNANTE STAKES - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
17:05
Class-4
Peer Gynt - River Trebor gre g 6
J P Gauvin
R
Hunter's Light - Miss Maybe al g 7
M Geisler
R
Iffraaj - Molly Bloom bay g 4
G Hernon
R
Toronado - Baroness bay f 5
F Bresson
R
Rio de La Plata - Morning Glory bay f 7
M Boutin
R
Reliable Man - Eva's Time gre f 4
G Pannier
R
Wootton Bassett - Ayelet bay f 4
J Reynier
R
Dabirsim - Aspen Darlin bay f 6
E Libaud
R
Due Diligence - Lady Macduff bay c 5
H Boujardine
R
Pedro The Great - Lilas D'or bay g 4
V Luka
R
Dream Ahead - Femme Fatale bay g 10
A Bolte
R
Soldier Hollow - Eudokia bay c 5
M Munch
R
Dream Ahead - Marie Celeste bay f 4
I Endaltsev
R
Zarak - Yes I Do bay f 4
Mlle Fey
R