1 No. 111 BERTOCCHI MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:30
Class-3
59.4
Blaike McDougall 3
Animal Kingdom - Readings b m 5
Adrian Mcgregor
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 14
Vancouver - Luminous Harmony b m 6
Greg Eurell
   R
58.1
Dean Holland 5
Almanzor - Tricoteuse b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 11
Rich Enuff - Bleeding Heart b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 9
Artie Schiller - Gaelic Queen b m 4
Yoshitomo Shima
   R
58.1
Blake Shinn 2
Caravaggio - Causeway Lass b m 4
Grahame Begg
   R
58.1
Declan Bates 12
Tivaci - So Splendid b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
57.6
Brian Park 4
Sidestep - Real Pleasure b f 7
Patrick Keane
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 6
Last Typhoon - Miss Camalach b f 5
Rhys Archard
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 7
Squamosa - Stare b f 4
K Corstens
   R
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse 15
Tarzino - Pirogue Bleue b f 4
Peter G Moody
   R
55.8
10000 10
All Too Hard - Communicating b f 4
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 13
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch (Blackfriars) b m 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
58.1
J Noonan 1
Churchill - Storm Siren (Excites) b m 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
59.4
Fred W Kersley 8
So You Think - Calchris b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 16
So You Think - Sister Phenomenon b m 5
Nathan Dunn
   R
2 No. 112 CLUBARHAM FILLIES AND MARES MAIDEN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:00
Class-3
58.1
John Keating 9
King Of Prussia - Lascelles b f 5
R G Symons
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 11
Puissance De Lune - Believabeel b f 5
Mr R Hickmott
   R
58.1
J Allen 1
Helmet - La Perouse b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 7
Lonhro - La Amistad b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
58.1
Blaike McDougall 6
Shamus Award - Jeanneau b f 5
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.1
Tahlia Hope 13
Epaulette - Magna Amica b f 5
John Thomas
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 12
All American - Levantera b f 5
Lee T Hope
   R
58.1
Blake Shinn 8
Winning Rupert - On A Given Day b f 5
Scott Cameron
   R
58.1
Declan Bates 2
Redente - Fun In Paree b f 5
Darren Kolpin
   R
58.1
Sheridan Clarke 4
Hampton Court - Mustang Sally b f 6
Saab Hasan
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 15
Merchant Navy - Lady Chelle b f 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
56.7
Daniel Stackhouse 14
I Am Invincible - Palace Talk b f 4
Peter G Moody
   R
56.7
Carleen Hefel 10
Exceed and Excel - Status Quo b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Dean Holland 5
Nicconi - Cinnamon Bells b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
56.7
Unknown Jockey 16
Into Mischief - Five Star Daydream b f 4
Mathew Ellerton
   R
56.7
H Coffey 3
Shooting To Win - Magic Of Dreams b f 4
Austy Coffey
   R
3 No. 113 BET365 TOP TOTE PLUS 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:30
Class-3
57.2
H Coffey 10
Toronado - Au Fait b f 4
Stephen Brown
   R
57.2
Logan McNeil 3
Lonhro - Holy One b f 4
Grahame Begg
   R
57.2
Samantha Noble 7
Toronado - Joyano b f 4
S G Noble
   R
57.2
Declan Bates 1
Xtravagant - Moshki b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 4
Street Boss - Graskop b f 4
Joshua Julius
   R
57.2
J Allen 11
Rich Enuff - Lake Lonhro (Lonhro) b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
57.2
Tahlia Hope 9
Caravaggio - Typing b f 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
57.2
Dean Holland 2
Impending - Our Harmony b f 4
Simon Zahra
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Churchill - Joyeuse b f 4
Mathew Ellerton
   R
57.2
Blake Shinn 6
Redoute's Choice - Semitone b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 8
Fighting Sun - Dance With Fontein b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
4 No. 114 KFC BENDIGO MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Jarrod Fry 3
Kuroshio - Princess Hussey b m 5
Shay Keating
   R
59.4
Beau Mertens 11
Magic albert - Armidala b m 5
Phillip Sweeney
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 8
Flying Artie - En Why Sea Dream b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
Squamosa - Little Elsa b m 4
Dwayne Reid
   R
58.1
Blake Shinn 5
Capitalist - Satirical Lass b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Fred W Kersley 1
Written Tycoon - Salamati b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 6
Starcraft - Recently b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
58.1
Lewis German 4
Starcraft - Half Truth b m 4
Alan Diggins
   R
Starcraft - Ruapehu b f 5
Jade Darose
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 2
Deep Field - Creation (God's Own) b f 6
Rhiannon Schiffer
   R
57.6
John Keating 7
Press Statement - Vihanna Victory b f 5
Saab Hasan
   R
55.8
Zac Spain 9
Deep Field - Let Her Rip b f 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
5 No. 115 DEARAUGO & LEA ELECTRICAL BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:30
Class-4
64
Hannah Le Blanc 1
Reward For Effort - Fly To The Moon b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy
   R
60.3
Lachlan King 3
Acclamation - Aristocratic b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
60.3
Patrick Moloney 4
Turn Me Loose - Angel Del Dinero b m 5
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
59.9
Matt Chadwick 5
Zebedee - Hey Hey Renee b m 6
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Jett Stanley 11
Zoustar - Umgeton b m 6
Brendon Hearps
   R
59
Jason Maskiell 6
Reward For Effort - Noire Belle b m 7
Ms J Wicks
   R
59
Dean Yendall 2
Rich Enuff - Cooper's Girl b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 7
Starspangledbanner - Shake That b m 4
Clayton Douglas
   R
55.3
Bradley Vale 10
Statue Of Liberty - She Commands b f 7
Shilleagh Meyervale
   R
54
Sheridan Clarke 8
Helene Mascot - Gracious Era b f 8
Saab Hasan
   R
54
Tianni Chapman 9
Zoffany - Symphonic Blaze b f 7
Alan Goninon
   R
6 No. 116 AVIS BENDIGO BM64 HANDICAP (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
05:00
Class-4
62.6
John Robertson 2
Helmet - Princess Hussey b m 6
Pat Cannon
   R
62.1
Jett Stanley 7
Savabeel - On Broadway b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
59.9
Zac Spain 4
Golden Horn - Crystal Path b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 10
Charm Spirit - Mia Le Fay b m 7
Kathryn Durden
   R
59
Dean Yendall 5
Fiorente - Galivant b m 8
R & M Kock
   R
59
Blake Shinn 11
Free Eagle - Star In The East b f 5
Michael Moroney
   R
59
Patrick Moloney 6
Preferment - Sea Spray b m 5
John Moloney
   R
59
Thomas Stockdale 9
Anacheeva - Arrivez Meme b m 5
Archie Alexander
   R
58.1
Carleen Hefel 8
Turffontein - Inkster b f 7
Michael Trotter
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 3
Fiorente - Lady La Bend b f 7
Matt Cumani
   R
58.1
J Allen 1
Ocean Park - Heartfelt b f 7
Gary Cluning
   R
7 No. 117 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH BM64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-4
62.6
Teodore Nugent 5
Jakkalberry - Alessandra b m 7
Mr R Hickmott
   R
62.6
J Allen 6
Ocean Park - Hanabananah b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
62.1
Hannah Edgley 15
Tavistock - La Bella b m 7
Declan Maher
   R
61.2
H Coffey 3
Glass Harmonium - Little Adia b m 6
Austy Coffey
   R
61.2
Neil Farley 12
Toorak Toff - Jazz Baby b m 7
Michael & Gaskin
   R
60.3
Josh Richards 8
Free Eagle - Lissom b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
60.3
Blake Shinn 9
Tavistock - Not A Jaffa b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
59.9
Zac Spain 7
Onemorenomore - Miang b m 6
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 13
Excelebration - Murray Star b m 7
Matthew Williams
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 14
Reliable Man - Merayaat b m 6
Mathew Ellerton
   R
59
Jordan Childs 10
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 4
G & A Bott
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 11
Night Of Thunder - Bella Ruth b f 6
Alex Maurer
   R
59
R P Downey 2
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 5
Denis Pagan
   R
57.2
10000 16
Vancouver - Rocha b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
59
Dean Yendall 4
Von Costa De Hero - Womby Princess b m 5
Matthew Williams
   R
59
Blake Shinn 1
Shamexpress - Chazelle b m 5
Michael Moroney
   R
8 No. 118 THE BENDIGO CLEANING COMPANY BM58 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:00
Class-4
62.6
Sheridan Clarke 12
Fighting Sun - Athenian Girl b f 6
P Stokes
   R
62.6
J Allen 4
Street Boss - Buratti b m 7
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
62.6
Lachlan Overall 5
Toronado - Bookaparty (Zabeel) b m 7
Michael Kent
   R
62.1
H Coffey 1
Ajaya - Shoshana Rose b m 5
Andrew Bobbin
   R
61.7
Tahlia Hope 9
Al maher - Crown Ruby b m 5
Ms S Naylor
   R
61.7
Jamie Mott 7
Unencumbered - Touched By Magic b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
61.7
John Robertson 3
Excelebration - Sayetta b m 6
Shane Fliedner
   R
60.3
Daniel Moor 11
Headwater - Moon Of Baroda b f 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.9
Blaike McDougall 14
Awtaad - Mesadah br f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.4
Brian Higgins 15
Manhattan Rain - Tureen b f 5
Stephen Brown
   R
59
Melissa Julius 8
Fiorente - Prose b f 5
Joshua Julius
   R
58.1
Dean Yendall 6
Belardo - Emerald Isle b f 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
61.2
Jett Stanley 10
Choisir - Line Of Flight b m 9
Brent Stanley
   R
60.3
R P Downey 2
Zebedee - Bodacious Harmony b m 6
Leon & Corstens
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 13
Zacinto - Quest b m 5
Simon Zahra
   R
58.1
Hannah Edgley 16
Keep The Faith - Bold Rock b f 5
James Fraser
   R