1 No. 145 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
18:05
Class-3
53.5
Amanda Vandermeersch 1
Hyper - Mountain Astor dk f 3
Noel Williams
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 2
Old Forester - Pool Profit dk f 3
C Rabstein
   R
54.4
Marklee Buchanan 3
Frac Daddy - Hillaryswinner gr/ f 4
Kendra Wieczorek
   R
53.5
Isabelle Wenc 4
Mizzen Mast - Madame G gr/ f 3
Ken Albu
   R
53.5
Melanie Pinto 5
Violence - Bubbles And Babies b f 3
Kevin Buttigieg
   R
53.5
Juan Crawford 6
Frost Giant - Awishyorheartmakes ch f 3
Sharon Ceccato
   R
2 No. 146 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
18:33
Class-3
54.4
Marklee Buchanan 1
Reload - Astro Ruler ch f 4
Kendra Wieczorek
   R
53.5
Devon Johnson 2
Silver Max - Old Cooksville dk f 4
Desmond Maynard
   R
53.5
Christopher Husbands 3
Naughty New Yorker - Cent T Mint dk m 6
Michael Bennett
   R
53.5
O Moreno 4
Society's Chairman - Cloudline b f 3
Paula Loescher
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 5
Atreides - Vermont Summer dk f 3
Julie Mathes
   R
52.6
Jeffrey Alderson 6
Society's Chairman - Skybound b f 3
Joshua Robillard
   R
3 No. 147 RACE 3 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
19:01
2 years old only.
52.6
Jeffrey Alderson 1
Black Eagle - Adventurous Night ch g 2
Joseph Humber
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 2
Cross Traffic - Blazing Whip b f 2
Julie Mathes
   R
51.3
Helen Vanek 3
Ami's Holiday - Trajecly Hipp b f 2
Nick Jr Mileni
   R
51.3
Melanie Pinto 4
Super Saver - Follow b f 2
Michaela Neubauer
   R
52.6
Juan Crawford 5
Orb - Summer Dress dk g 2
Sharon Ceccato
   R
51.3
Christopher Husbands 6
Brody's Cause - Love My Life ch f 2
Julie Mathes
   R
4 No. 148 RACE 4 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:29
Class-3
55.3
Christopher Husbands 1
Congrats - Hold The Sugar b m 5
Steven Cathcart
   R
54.4
Jeffrey Alderson 2
Lea - Ek Haseena b f 4
Ricky Griffith
   R
53.5
Juan Crawford 3
Passion For Action - Dreaminofcarmela C dk f 3
Ken Albu
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 4
Shanghai Bobby - Johns Lady Friend dk m 5
Barrington Siddo
   R
54.4
Helen Vanek 5
Bodemeister - Classic Stamp dk m 5
Salvatore Meli
   R
54.4
O Moreno 6
Cowboy Cal - Fuzzy Kim dk m 5
Elliot Sullivan
   R
5 No. 149 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:57
Class-3
54.4
Pierre Mailhot 1
Palace Malice - Article Rare b g 4
Robert Warner
   R
55.3
Slade Jones 2
More Than Ready - Coastal Dawn dk g 4
Daryl Ezra
   R
54.4
Christopher Husbands 3
Point Of Entry - Executive Allure ch g 4
Kevin Buttigieg
   R
54.4
Carl Defreitas 4
Scat Daddy - Tres Dream dk g 6
Dominic Polsinelli
   R
53.1
Kirk Johnson 5
Society's Chairman - Miss Dixie Halo b m 5
Paula Loescher
   R
54.4
Sunny Singh 6
Street Sense - Blue Petrel b g 4
George Newland
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 7
Storm Wolf - Wild River Cat dk g 3
Julie Mathes
   R
54.4
O Moreno 8
Society's Chairman - Salaam b g 5
Elliot Sullivan
   R
6 No. 150 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:25
Class-3
53.5
O Moreno 1
Capo Bastone - Jamie's Dancer dk g 3
Mark Fournier
   R
54.4
Emile Ramsammy 2
Vancouver - Tell The Duchess b g 4
Anthony Alderson
   R
53.5
Pierre Mailhot 3
Exaggerator - Hangingbyamoment ch g 3
Richard Davis
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 4
Conquest Curlinate - Krz Executive gr/ g 3
Louis Capi
   R
54.4
Michael David 5
Frac Daddy - Inca's Flight gr/ c 4
Dale Powell
   R
53.5
Melanie Pinto 6
American Freedom - Wish It Were b g 3
Dale Powell
   R
7 No. 151 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:53
Class-3
54.4
Marklee Buchanan 1
Speightster - Page Dancer b g 4
Roy Agostino
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 2
Flat Out - San Nicola Charm dk g 3
Barrington Siddo
   R
53.5
O Moreno 3
It's a Danzig - Vagabond Saint b g 5
Roy Agostino
   R
54.4
Christopher Husbands 4
Ami's Holiday - Tory's Humorgirl ch g 4
Kevin Buttigieg
   R
54.4
Melanie Pinto 5
Animal Kingdom - Our Eponene ch g 5
Ken Albu
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 6
Tekton - Stormin Nessie dk g 3
Julie Mathes
   R
8 No. 152 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
21:21
Class-3
53.5
Helen Vanek 1
Get Stormy - Hurricane Isabel b f 3
Luthia Shirley
   R
54.4
Leo Salles 2
Conquest Curlinate - Penelopus gr/ f 4
C Rabstein
   R
54.4
Kirk Johnson 3
Awesome of Course - Winna Winna dk m 5
Steven Cathcart
   R
53.5
Pierre Mailhot 4
Palace - Top seeded b f 3
Steven Cathcart
   R
54.4
Melanie Pinto 5
Silent Name - Zoogdidi b f 4
Daniel Wills
   R
53.5
Amanda Vandermeersch 6
Where's the Ring - Katya dk f 4
Desmond Maynard
   R
54.4
Emile Ramsammy 7
Nephrite - Caramel Crunch ch f 4
Julie Ayres
   R
53.5
Isabelle Wenc 8
Pool Play - Executrix dk f 3
Ken Albu
   R
54.4
Brandon Boulanger 9
Wicked Strong - Confessa dk f 4
Brian Corbett
   R
53.5
Christopher Husbands 10
Pool Play - Dancing Doris b f 3
Gary Chudobiak
   R
53.5
Juan Crawford 11
Where's the Ring - Reconnect dk f 3
Kevin Buttigieg
   R
54.4
Jeffrey Alderson 12
Silent Name - Gold Lined b m 5
Norman Tomlinson
   R
53.5
Brandon Boulanger 13
Point Of Entry - Indecision ch f 3
Joseph Humber
   R