Railings placed at an average width of 7 Metres from 1200 Metres till the winning post, from its original position
1 No. 129 THE MYSTICAL MYRISTICA CUP
1200 Mts
2.10 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 0 to 25 (Class-V)
60
Angad^ 4
Pinson(IRE)--Success Heiress gr m 6
(M.P.Vishesh)
A   R 25
60
P.Sai Kumar^ 8
David Livingston(IRE)--Culture Shock b g 5
(G.S.Parmar)
A   R 25
59.5
R.Manish^ 1
Oiseau de Feu(USA)--High Lands b g 7
(Fahad Khan)
A   R 24
58
B.Dharshan Antony^ 7
Phoenix Tower(USA)--Double Vodka dk b m 6
(K.S.Mandanna)
(-2.5) A   R 21
58
L.A.Rozario^ 3
Saamidd(GB)--Allys Glory b m 7
(N.Rupa)
(-2.5) A   R 21
56.5
C.A.Brisson^ 5
Phoenix Tower(USA)--Roundtree(IRE) b m 6
(M.M.Uthaiah)
A   R 18
56.5
*Inayat^ 2
Roi Maudit(USA)--Sugar Lady ch m 6
(P.Krishna)
(-5) A   R 18
53.5
Sah Farid Ansari^ 6
Corporate Jungle(USA)--Awfeyaa(GB) ch g 7
(G.S.Parmar)
(-2.5) A   R 12
2 No. 130 THE GOLDEN CURCUMA CUP
1600 Mts
2.40 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 20 to 45 (Class-IV)
60
L.A.Rozario^ 11
Chinese Whisper(IRE)--Bee The Star b c 4
(B.Suresh)
(-2.5) A   R 44
59
Yash Narredu^ 7
Ampere(FR)--Alexandra Pearl dk b f 4
(J.E.Mckeown)
A   R 42
56
Sah Farid Ansari^ 2
David Livingston(IRE)--Babushka ch g 5
(Fahad Khan)
(-2.5) A   R 36
53
S.Imran^ 1
One Lucky Dane(USA)--Ice Maiden ch g 4
(Saddam Iqbal)
S   R 30
53
Shrikant Kamble^ 10
Multidimensional[IRE]--Blue Sky b g 4
(Adhirajsingh Jodha)
A   R 30
53
P.Sai Kumar^ 8
Saamidd(GB)--Marisa Go(CAN) ch g 4
(B.Suresh)
A   R 30
51.5
Angad^ 6
West Virginia(USA)--Shanghai Gal b r 5
(M.P.Vishesh)
A   R 27
51.5
G.Manikandan^ 3
Chinese Whisper(IRE)--Another Star(USA) b f 4
(Saddam Iqbal)
A   R 27
51.5
P.S.Kaviraj^ 4
Ivory Touch(USA)--Alafzara(IRE) b f 4
(Adhirajsingh Jodha)
A   R 27
51
R.Manish^ 5
Chinese Whisper(IRE)--Alize b c 4
(M.M.Uthaiah)
S   R 26
50.5
B.Dharshan Antony^ 9
Win Legend(JPN)--Aerona b g 4
(B.Suresh)
(-2.5) A   R 25
3 No. 131 THE ROYAL BLACK GOLD CUP Div. I
1000 Mts
3.10 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 40 to 65 (Class-III)
61.5
A.Ayaz Khan^ 3
Western Aristocrat(USA)--Mesmerized(IRE) ch g 7
(Anil Kumar)
A   R 64
60
L.A.Rozario^ 2
Total Gallery(IRE)--Admiration b m 7
(M.P.Vishesh)
(-2.5) A   R 61
59.5
*Koshi Kumar^ 8
Surfrider(IRE)--Aveline b r 7
(Saddam Iqbal)
(-5) S   R 60
55.5
Dashrath Singh^ 1
Win Legend(JPN)--War Machine b m 5
(Adhirajsingh Jodha)
A   R 52
55
S.Kabdhar^ 7
Net Whizz(USA)--Fairy Fantasy b m 6
(B.Suresh)
S   R 51
54
Sah Farid Ansari^ 5
Excelebration--Timeless Love(IRE) ch f 4
(R.Foley)
(-2.5) A   R 49
54
P.Sai Kumar^ 4
Burden of Proof(IRE)--Hawa b m 8
(V.Ajith Kumar)
A   R 49
52.5
B.Dharshan Antony^ 6
Be Safe--Someone Special ch f 4
(B.Suresh)
(-2.5) A   R 46
4 No. 132 THE ROYAL BLACK GOLD CUP Div. II
1000 Mts
3.40 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 40 to 65 (Class-III)
60
*Inayat^ 8
New Famous(BRZ)--Striking Beauty dk b m 6
(Saddam Iqbal)
(-5) A   R 49
59.5
Dashrath Singh^ 4
Charmo(FR)--Glorious Lady gr m 8
(J.Arunkumar)
A   R 48
59
P.S.Kaviraj^ 7
Air Support(USA)--Senora Bella b m 6
(R.Ramanathan)
A   R 47
58.5
Angad^ 2
Total Gallery(IRE)--Hurry Home b m 7
(M.P.Vishesh)
A   R 46
58.5
C.A.Brisson^ 5
Varenar(FR)--Eubee(FR) b m 7
(M.M.Uthaiah)
A   R 46
58.5
Ramandeep S.Bal^ 1
Hymn(IRE)--Sublimely Single(USA) b g 4
(Saddam Iqbal)
A   R 46
57
Shrikant Kamble^ 6
Black Cash(USA)--Going for Gold b g 8
(P.Krishna)
A   R 43
56
B.Dharshan Antony^ 3
Top Class(USA)--Allee Bleue b f 4
(B.Suresh)
(-2.5) A   R 41
5 No. 133 THE P.T.RAJAN MEMORIAL CUP
1400 Mts
4.10 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 60 to 85 (Class-II)
60
C.A.Brisson^ 9
Midnight Interlude(USA)--Excellent Day(IRE) b m 7
(Anil Kumar)
A   R 80
Varenar(FR)—Thiella(USA) b m 6
(Anil Kumar)
A   R 74
56.5
Shrikant Kamble^ 7
Leitir Mor(IRE)--Mint Approach b g 6
( P.Krishna)
A   R 73
56.5
Ramandeep S.Bal^ 5
Arazan(IRE)--Yutai b g 7
(M.M.Uthaiah)
S   R 73
55
*Koshi Kumar^ 6
Royal Gladiator--Mischevious Rose b g 7
(P.Krishna)
(-5) A   R 70
53
B.Dharshan Antony^ 4
Lucifer Sam (USA)--Stateira dk b h 5
(K.S.Mandanna)
(-2.5) A   R 66
53
Sah Farid Ansari^ 2
Saamidd (GB)--Repique b m 5
(R.Foley)
(-2.5) A   R 66
Smuggler's Cove(IRE)--Soul Centric b g 5
(J.Sebastian)
A   R 65
50.5
P.Sai Kumar^ 1
Be Safe--Akaziki b g 4
(R.Foley)
A   R 61
6 No. 134 THE FIERY RED PEPPER CUP Div. I
1100 Mts
4.40 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 20 to 45 (Class-IV)
60
B.Dharshan Antony^ 6
Reliable Man--Kenbella ch g 4
(Deepesh Narredu)
(-2.5) A   R 36
60
M.S.Deora^ 4
Ravel(USA)--Calliope ch m 6
(Dhruv K.Futnani)
(-2.5) A   R 36
60
Yash Narredu^ 10
Air Support(USA)--Scarlet O'Hara b g 4
(B.Suresh)
A   R 36
59.5
C.A.Brisson^ 3
Western Aristocrat(USA)-Catherine Linton(IRE) b g 6
(Anil Kumar)
A   R 35
58
L.A.Rozario^ 11
Green Coast(IRE)--Genevieve b g 8
(J.Arunkumar)
(-2.5) A   R 32
57.5
S.A.Amit^ 7
Air Support(USA)--Crown Princess b m 7
(R.Ramanathan)
A   R 31
57
Ramandeep S.Bal^ 2
Oiseau De Feu(USA)-- Celandine dk b c 4
(Fahad Khan)
A   R 30
57
A.M.Alam^ 5
Excellent Art(GB)--Accessorize(IRE) dk b g 4
(J.Sebastian)
S   R 30
56
R.Manish^ 9
Top Class(USA)--Scuderia b m 6
(Dhruv K.Futnani)
A   R 28
55.5
*Shyam Kumar^ 1
Saamidd(GB)--Brilliance b f 4
(R.Foley)
(-5) A   R 27
55.5
Indrajeet Kumar^ 8
Senure(USA)--Autumn Sky dk b m 6
(M.M.Uthaiah)
S   R 27
55.5
Md.Farhan Alam^ 12
David Livinston --Picture Show b f 4
(R.Foley)
A   R 27
7 No. 135 THE FIERY RED PEPPER CUP Div. II
1100 Mts
5.10 P.M
A Handicap for Horses Rated 20 to 45 (Class-IV)
60
*Koshi Kumar^ 11
Be Safe--Gamble In Gold b f 4
(B.Suresh)
(-5) A   R 32
59.5
P.S.Kaviraj^ 2
Varenar(FR)--Zariyba(IRE) ch m 7
(R.Ramanathan)
A   R 31
59
*Inayat^ 10
David Livingston(IRE)--Celtic Memories(IRE) ch g 5
(J.Sebastian)
(-5) A   R 30
57.5
Indrajeet Kumar^ 5
Western Aristocra(USA)--Covent Garden(USA) dk b f 4
(Anil Kumar)
A   R 27
57.5
P.Sai Kumar^ 8
Saamidd(GB)--Pedalo Sis b f 4
(N.Rupa)
A   R 27
57.5
Yash Narredu^ 1
Planetaire(GB)--Rare And Gorgeous b f 4
(Deepesh Narredu)
A   R 27
57.5
Sah Farid Ansari^ 9
Net Whizz(USA)--Faustina b f 4
(R.Foley)
(-2.5) A   R 27
57.5
B.Dharshan Antony^ 4
Tale of a Champion(USA)--Mountain Stream dk b f 4
(J.Arunkumar)
(-2.5) A   R 27
57.5
*Shyam Kumar^ 3
Net Whizz(USA)--Superjet(IRE) gr f 4
(R.Foley)
(-5) A   R 27
57
L.A.Rozario^ 6
Foyer(GB)--Diamond Dancer b m 7
(Dhruv K.Futnani)
(-2.5) A   R 26
56
Angad^ 7
Pinson(IRE)--Premier Perception b m 5
(M.P.Vishesh)
A   R 24