1 No. 161 4RACING WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
11:20
Class-2
New Predator - Winter Heart b c 3
Billy Ruiters
R
Coup de Grace - Hero's Daughter b c 3
Ashley Fortune
R
Silvano - Noor b g 3
Sean Tarry
R
Pathfork - Bless You b c 3
Roy Magner
R
Querari - Nyangan b c 3
Alec Laird
R
Lancaster Bomber - Archerfield b c 3
Robbie Sage
R
Flower Alley - Wojha b c 3
Brett Crawford
R
Time Thief - What A Gal b g 3
Weichong Marwing
R
Canford Cliffs - White Rose b f 3
Candice Dawson
R
2 No. 162 WWW.TAB4RACING.COM MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
11:55
Class-2
Vercingetorix - Endearing b f 3
Roy Magner
R
Lancaster Bomber - Stormin Cat b f 3
Kobus Roux
R
What A Winter - Honour Roll b f 3
Barend / / Vosloo
R
Act Of War - Chartreuse b f 3
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Star Express b f 3
Sean Tarry
R
Rafeef - Trimontium b f 3
Chris Jonker
R
Master Of My Fate - Up In Smoke b f 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
What A Winter - Hammie's Hooker b f 3
David Nieuwenhuizen
R
Coup de Grace - Gibraltar Express ch f 3
Barend / / Vosloo
R
William Longsword - Carousel Swing b f 3
Heinrich Westhuizen
R
Flower Alley - Gain Ground b f 3
M F De Kock
R
Rafeef - Irish Maid b f 3
Brett Crawford
R
3 No. 163 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:30
Class-3
Flower Alley - Bellotto Flash b c 4
Phillip Labuschagne
R
Twice Over - Shadow Dancing b g 4
Tony Peter
R
William Longsword - Luna De Victoria b g 4
Ashley Fortune
R
Willow Magic - Victory Tale ch g 4
Stephen Moffatt
R
Captain Of All - Manousckas Beaut b g 4
Chris Jonker
R
Dynastic Rule - Night Ritual b g 5
Daniel Pretorius
R
Twice Over - War Path b f 4
Chris Jonker
R
Captain Of All - Jet Danza b f 4
Chris Jonker
R
Heavenly Blue - Red Pomegranate ch g 3
M F De Kock
R
What A Winter - Pied Piperess b c 3
M F De Kock
R
Potala Palace - Star Flyer b g 3
Corne Spies
R
Flying The Flag - Crimson Lane b c 3
Tony Peter
R
4 No. 164 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MR 104 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
13:05
Class-3
What A Winter - Cherry On The Cake b g 5
Tony Peter
R
Querari - Amber Bouquet b g 4
Corne Spies
R
Coup de Grace - Pelaya b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Pemba Island b g 6
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Pomodoro - Victory Dance b h 6
Sean Tarry
R
Argonaut - Dance Alley ch c 4
D Gray St John
R
Futura - Jalinga b g 6
Paul Matchett
R
The Apache - Flashy b g 5
Tyrone Zackey
R
Visionaire - Salita b f 5
Sean Tarry
R
5 No. 165 WWW.SOCCER6.CO.ZA MR 88 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
13:40
Class-3
William Longsword - Jamboree b g 5
Tony Peter
R
Philanthropist - Hatun Suyay b g 6
Barend / / Vosloo
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Fire Spinner ch g 5
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Soft Falling Rain - Stormy Coast gr g 7
David Nieuwenhuizen
R
Rebel King - Vinordic ch g 10
Erico Verdonese
R
Silvano - Exotic ch g 5
Brett Crawford
R
Erupt - Jet Set Go b g 4
Candice Dawson
R
Ideal World - Milk And Honey ch g 4
Robbie Sage
R
Coup de Grace - Empress Award (JOSHUA DANCER) ch g 5
Paul Matchett
R
Elusive Fort - Musical Romance ch g 6
Corrie Lensley
R
Futura - Archerfield b g 4
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Royal Mo - Banking April b g 4
Johan J Van Vuuren
R
6 No. 166 4RACING.TV MR 82 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:15
Class-3
Captain Of All - Our Dizzy Emblem b g 6
Barend / / Vosloo
R
What A Winter - African Honey b f 5
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Elusive Fort - Trippissa b g 4
Fabian Habib
R
Alado - Varifast b g 5
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
What A Winter - Spring Wonder b g 4
Tony Peter
R
Canford Cliffs - Highly Regal b f 4
Paul Matchett
R
Time Thief - Typhoon Season ch g 6
Roy Magner
R
Silvano - Society Pages b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst
R
Judpot - Sensational Secret b g 6
Brett Webber
R
The United States - Yoshie b g 4
Tony Peter
R
Coup de Grace - Pasadora Fizz b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren
R
What A Winter - Tazyeen (More Than Ready) b g 4
Stuart Pettigrew
R
7 No. 167 BOOK A TABLE CALL 011 681 1796FM 76 HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
14:45
Class-3
Querari - Full Moon Rising b f 4
Corne Spies
R
Canford Cliffs - Let It Be b f 4
Sean Tarry
R
The United States - Love Unlimited b f 5
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
R
Silvano - Thunder Dance b f 5
Brett Crawford
R
Ideal World - Chinchilla b f 4
Tony Peter
R
Futura - Tripple Dart b f 4
Corne Spies
R
Captain Of All - Hurricane Velvet b f 6
Roy Magner
R
Master Of My Fate - Sahara b f 4
Fabian Habib
R
Silvano - Dawn Chorus b f 4
Brett Webber
R
Futura - La Poppet ch f 5
Candice Dawson
R
Rafeef - Princess Patches b f 5
Brett Webber
R
Wylie Hall - Paradiso b f 5
Brett Webber
R
8 No. 168 NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING TUESDAY 13 JUNE MR 66 HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
15:20
Class-3
Gimmethegreenlight - Flaming Mad b f 4
Heather Adamson
R
Coup de Grace - Far De Vie ch c 4
Robyn Klaasen
R
Ideal World - Isabella Island b c 3
Candice Dawson
R
Twice Over - Silvan Wind b f 5
Roy Magner
R
The United States - Bahamian Express ch f 4
Roy Magner
R
Elusive Fort - Fire Wheel (Black Minnaloushe) b f 5
Brett Webber
R
Oratorio - Bright Wolf b m 7
Heather Adamson
R
What A Winter - Ajiaal b f 5
Sean Tarry
R
Greys Inn - Cat's Mistress b c 6
Kobus Roux
R
Coup de Grace - Malakeh b f 5
Brett Webber
R
Judpot - Lady Of The Rocks ch f 6
Brett Webber
R
Great Britain - Woosh b g 8
Daniel Pretorius
R