1 No. 257 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
17:50
Class-3
54
Alexander Chavez 1
Anthony's Cross - Grindstone Girl dk m 6
Rodney Faulkner
   R
54
Yarmarie Correa 2
Vronsky - Mimi's Kitten dk m 10
Gary Johnson
   R
54
Robert Halledeen 3
Stay Thirsty - Tiz The Day b f 4
James Canegata
   R
54
Malcolm Franklin 4
Get Stormy - Sun for Fun b m 6
Jeffrey Poole
   R
54
Mauro Cedillo 5
Cowtown Cat - Tionesta ch m 10
Gary Johnson
   R
54
Luis Gonzalez 6
Orb - Gorgelicious dk m 6
Kim Puhl
   R
54
Luis Rivera 7
Fappie's Notebook - Satin Sami dk m 8
Richard Zielinski
   R
54
Brandon Tapara 8
Wildcat Heir - Silver Payday b m 7
Rodney Faulkner
   R
54.9
Victor Becerra Salaz 9
Spring At Last - Comprende ch m 7
Carlos Inirio
   R
2 No. 258 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
18:20
Class-3
54
Fernando Becerra Sal 1
Brody's Cause - Edolie ch g 3
Carlos Inirio
   R
54
Alexander Chavez 2
Uncle Lino - Ecstatic Miss ch g 3
Richard Zielinski
   R
55.8
T Houghton 3
Afleet Alex - Neigh O Me dk g 4
Richard Rettele
   R
55.8
Christian Pilares 4
Friesan Fire - Unbridled Ella ch g 5
Richard Zielinski
   R
54
Diogdinabi Smith 5
Goldencents - Ebby b g 3
Candace Diehl
   R
54
Alvaro Hernandez Lop 6
Kiss the Kid - Susie's Prayer dk g 3
Richard Rettele
   R
3 No. 259 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
18:50
Class-3
55.8
Fernando Becerra Sal 4
Congrats - High Proposal b h 10
Gary Johnson
   R
55.8
Luis Rivera 1
Tapit - Zaroof b g 7
John Erdel
   R
55.8
Angel Diaz 2
Imperialism - Pure Brew gr/ g 7
Nestor Rivera
   R
55.8
Juan Velez 3
Speightstown - Tortuga Lady ch g 6
Anthony Rini
   R
55.8
Alexander Chavez 5
Cairo Prince - My Indian b g 4
Richard Zielinski
   R
55.8
Victor Becerra Salaz 6
Rule - Four Star Morning dk g 8
Amy Sondej
   R
55.8
Albert Lopez 7
Ghostzapper - Gold Vault b g 6
Jabdiel Castillo
   R
55.8
Mauro Cedillo 8
Haynesfield - Gorgeous Goomah b g 4
Gary Johnson
   R
4 No. 260 RACE 4 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
19:20
Class-2
53.5
Alvaro Hernandez Lop 6
Collected - Miss Spinks dk f 2
Jeffrey Skerrett
   R
53.5
T Houghton 1
Lord Nelson - Ode To Sami ch f 2
Robert Gorham
   R
53.5
Mauro Cedillo 2
Always Dreaming - Hot Mischief b f 2
Joshua Langley
   R
53.5
Brandon Tapara 3
Outrageouslyfunny - Classic Chic b f 2
Rodney Faulkner
   R
53.5
Chelsey Keiser 4
City Weekend - Record High dk f 2
Mark Doering
   R
53.5
German Terraza 5
True Marco - Saint Barbara b f 2
Ray Vernino
   R
53.5
Yarmarie Correa 7
Uncle Vinny - Hines Farley Rules b f 2
Rodney Faulkner
   R
53.5
Angel Diaz 8
Jump Start - Song Memory dk f 2
Jeffrey Skerrett
   R
5 No. 261 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:50
Class-3
54
Yarmarie Correa 6
Tale of Ekati - Dark Obsession dk m 6
Gary Johnson
   R
54.9
Luis Gonzalez 1
Treasure Beach - Exchangeable b m 5
Bart Barnes
   R
54
Erik Barbaran 2
Mineshaft - Shenton Park dk m 6
Johanna Urieta
   R
54.9
Fernando Becerra Sal 3
Pollard's Vision - Lady Noble ch f 4
Kim Puhl
   R
54
Luis Batista 4
Shakin It Up - Comfort Level gr/ m 5
M Ferraro
   R
54
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Speightster - Unbridled Sonya b f 4
M Ferraro
   R
54
Mauro Cedillo 7
Global Power - My Girl Cassie dk m 5
Gary Johnson
   R
6 No. 262 RACE 6 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:20
Class-3
54
Yarmarie Correa 1
Creative Cause - Quiet Beauty dk f 3
Richard Rettele
   R
54
Agustin Bracho 2
Tiznow - Loving Redemption b f 3
Jose Bracho
   R
55.8
Luis Gonzalez 3
Miraculousmo - Golden Legs dk f 4
Kim Puhl
   R
54
Diogdinabi Smith 4
Maddy Bird - Wild Blue Wonder gr/ f 3
Robert Fiesman
   R
54
Victor Becerra Salaz 5
Buckwheat Bob - Indoquina dk f 3
Danny Bird
   R
55.8
Mauro Cedillo 6
Street Strategy - Sure Foot Sue b f 4
Richard Genovese
   R
54
Guillermo Rodriguez 7
General A Rod - Moro's Delight dk f 3
Robert Gorham
   R
7 No. 263 RACE 7 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:50
Class-3
54
Fernando Becerra Sal 1
Tale of Ekati - Run For Gold b m 5
Gary Johnson
   R
54
Guillermo Rodriguez 2
Value Plus - Passionate Romance gr/ m 5
Johanna Urieta
   R
54
Luis Batista 3
Goldencents - Redrunnedaway b f 4
Craig Sweeting
   R
54
Mauro Cedillo 4
Verrazano - Con Gee b f 4
Jacinto Lopez
   R
54
Brandon Tapara 5
Hey Mister - Kahneeta dk m 6
Ray Vernino
   R
54.9
Erik Barbaran 6
Not Bourbon - Railtown Girl ch m 5
Stephen Trevino
   R
54.9
Alexander Chavez 7
Wicked Strong - Holiday For Kitten ch m 5
Gary Johnson
   R
8 No. 264 RACE 8 - ALLOWANCE (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
21:20
Class-3
54
Fernando Becerra Sal 1
Alpha - I'm Gonna Flip b f 4
Tina Casalinova
   R
54
Erik Barbaran 2
Air Force Blue - Gypsy Sage dk f 4
Jeffrey Skerrett
   R
54
Luis Rivera 3
Biogenic - Make It Run dk f 3
Michael Rone
   R
54.9
Malcolm Franklin 4
Kantharos - Cajun Sunrise ch m 5
David Wilson
   R
54
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Danza - Tricia's Trama ch f 4
Ivan Calderon
   R
54
Victor Becerra Salaz 6
Brethren - Villa Villa Coola ch f 4
Tina Casalinova
   R