1 No. 1 VINIDEX (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
04:55
Class-3
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 7
Leon & Gluyas
R
Good Journey - Exalted Dream b f 8
David Huxtable
R
Grant Young
R
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 5
John Macmillan
R
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 7
J & C Riggs
R
Iffraaj - Dagmar b f 7
Jeffrey Searle
R
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 6
David Jolly
R
John Macmillan
R
2 No. 2 AAP INDUSTRIES MDN PLATE (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
05:37
Class-3
Fighting Sun - Melodious b m 7
J & K & Bishop
R
Jan Taylor
R
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 5
P Stokes
R
Redwood - Glasgow b m 5
Grant Young
R
W J Smart
R
Reward For Effort - Gold Aura b m 5
Matthew Seyers
R
Voila Ici - Sandhill Blaze b f 6
David Huxtable
R
Dalakhani - Nandi b f 7
Bill Peake
R
Matthew Seyers
R
Trust In A Gust - Daft b f 5
Chris Bieg
R
3 No. 3 DAVEY (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:07
Class-3
Blackfriars - Transit Of Venus b m 8
Barry Brook
R
J & K & Bishop
R
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 6
Will Clarken
R
P Stokes
R
Al maher - Tavette b m 7
J & C Riggs
R
Shinzig - Silver Raven b m 8
Emma Hubbard
R
Grant Young
R
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 9
K M Sweeney
R
Host - Miss Sagamartha b m 11
Barry Brook
R
4 No. 4 ADELAIDE BELT AND HOSE MDN (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
06:37
Class-2
Rebel Raider - Molly's Opera b m 7
Grant Kluske
R
Warrior's Reward - Fandanita b m 5
David Jolly
R
Unencumbered - Orchestra b m 5
Chris Bieg
R
G & D Moyle
R
G P Moody
R
John Macmillan
R
Niagara - La Tourneau b f 6
Michael Hickmott
R
Americain - Strawberry Bel b f 6
Kristi Evans
R
Nicconi - Sutton Princess b f 6
John Hyam
R
Barry Brook
R
Free Eagle - Delani b m 4
Garret Lynch
R
Reward For Effort - River Bypass b f 5
Byron Cozamanis
R
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 5
K M Sweeney
R
Chris Bieg
R
Moshe - Raksha b m 7
K M Sweeney
R
5 No. 5 TEAM POLY HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:07
Class-3
Valentia - Belaroc b m 5
David Jolly
R
So You Think - Nevis b m 6
Jeffrey Searle
R
Dundeel - Silent Surround b m 6
Ashton Downing
R
All Too Hard - Swiss Francs b f 5
T T Oxlade
R
Zebedee - Shady Grove b f 7
Greg Lesnikowski
R
J & K & Bishop
R
Grant Kluske
R
Keep The Faith - Stagerush b f 6
Chris Bieg
R
Roslyn Day
R
Clangalang - Miss Echuca b m 9
Kerri & Binnie
R
6 No. 6 NORMA GROUP/ ORANGE PUMPS-BM54 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:37
Class-3
Garret Lynch
R
Elzaam - Genaba b m 9
Scott Whittle
R
Statue Of Liberty - Miss Bluebonnet b m 9
Scott Whittle
R
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 11
Emma Hubbard
R
Husson - Cash Crazy b m 10
Cody Reardon
R
Statue Of Liberty - Risque Rouge b m 8
Scott Irlam
R
Helmet - Heigl b f 7
Grant Kluske
R
Host - Nelcitus b f 6
Roslyn Day
R
Kuroshio - Isle Of Skye b f 8
John Macmillan
R
Casino prince - Invited b m 8
Scott Whittle
R
G & D Moyle
R
Kristi Evans
R
Zebedee - Mermaid Run b f 5
Darren Magro
R
Moshe - School Of Turin b m 7
Sam Burford
R
7 No. 7 GRUNDFOS (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
08:07
Class-3
Starspangledbanner - Splendid Eagle b m 8
P Stokes
R
Husson - Florestans Match b m 9
G P Moody
R
Stryker - Fly In Style b m 8
John Macmillan
R
Grant Kluske
R
Statue Of Liberty - Bellatheball b m 10
Scott Irlam
R
Free Eagle - Street Glass b m 6
S & J Jaensch
R
Garret Lynch
R
Duporth - Daily Flyer b m 10
Dennis O'leary
R
Shamus Award - Catabatic b m 7
Bill Bogarts
R
Written tycoon - Fraschetti b f 6
P Stokes
R
Sooboog - Navica b f 5
J & C Riggs
R
Greg Lesnikowski
R
Reset - Star Temptress b f 8
David Jolly
R
Artie schiller - Hyami b f 10
Greg Lesnikowski
R