1 No. 60 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
17:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
61.7
K T ONeill 1
Lawman - Amhrasach b g 6
Ivan Furtado
   R 71
61.7
S A Gray 10
Havana Gold - Pitter Patter b g 6
M W Easterby
   R 71
61.2
Connor Beasley 6
Kyllachy (GB)--Autumn Pearl (GB) b g 10
John Mackie
   R 70
61.2
Mark Winn 8
Dark Angel - Along Came Casey b g 6
Antony Brittain
   R 65
60.8
Saffie Osborne 2
Dutch Art - Queen's Charter b g 6
Linda Stubbs
   R 69
60.8
Rossa Ryan 3
Awtaad - Butoolat b g 4
Tom Ward
   R 69
60.3
T Eaves 9
Dream Ahead - Dawn Dew gr g 6
M Herrington
   R 68
62.1
Luke Catton 4
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 5
S C Williams
   R 67
58.5
T E Whelan 7
Dream Ahead - Killura gre g 6
Kevin Frost
   R 64
54
L Morris 5
Dream Ahead - Polly Perkins b g 10
Mrs R Carr
   R 54
2 No. 61 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:00
Rating 0-50 Class-6
59.9
Connor Beasley 10
Atraf (GB)--Up Front (IRE) b g 9
Alan Brown
   R 50
58.1
D E Hogan 8
Slade Power - Dangle b g 7
Jack Jones
   R 48
58.1
G Lee 1
Swiss Spirit (GB)--New Road Side (GB) b c 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 50
58.1
Joey Haynes 2
Heeraat - Almaviva b g 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 43
58.1
C Lee 6
Kodi Bear (IRE)--Mercifilly (FR) b g 5
Tony Carroll
   R 48
58.1
D C Costello 11
Pride of Dubai (AUS)-- I Hearyou Knocking (IRE) b g 5
Ronald Thompson
   R 42
58.1
Billy Loughnane 9
Captain Gerrard (IRE)--Gorgeous Goblin (IRE) ch g 8
Lawrence Mullaney
   R 46
58.1
L Morris 3
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
Jennie Candlish
   R 45
58.1
Billy Garritty 12
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 8
Liam Bailey
   R 50
58.1
Alex Jary 7
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Lovers Peace (IRE) b g 6
Nigel Tinkler
   R 45
58.1
Darragh Keenan 4
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
Derek Shaw
   R 46
58.1
P Mulrennan 5
Gutaifan - Teeline gr g 6
Ollie Pears
   R 50
3 No. 62 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
18:30
Rating 46-60, Class-6
61.7
F Norton 6
Kodiac (GB)-Dolly Colman (IRE) b g 7
M Wigham
   R 62
61.2
Billy Loughnane 9
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 7
Mark Loughnane
   R 61
60.8
Ryan Sexton 5
Sleeping Indian (GB)--Medam (GB) b g 6
Alan Brown
   R 60
60.8
Billy Garritty 8
Slade Power - Ramamara b g 5
J J Quinn
   R 60
60.8
Joey Haynes 2
Bated Breath - Scariff Hornet b g 6
Ivan Furtado
   R 60
60.3
Charlie Bennett 3
Showcasing - Brilliant Sunshine b c 5
Rebecca Menzies
   R 59
60.3
Connor Beasley 1
Lethal Force (IRE)--Valandraud (IRE) b g 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 58
59.4
C Lee 4
Delegator - Golbelini b m 7
A W Carroll
   R 57
59
Harry Russell 7
Exceed and Excel - Deyaar b g 8
Antony Brittain
   R 52
4 No. 63 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
19:00
Rating 71-90 Class-3
62.1
L Morris 4
Le Cadre Noir - Isabella Rose b g 7
P T Midgley
   R 92
61.7
K Shoemark 1
Mayson - Aromatherapy b g 7
C Hills
   R 91
60.3
Rossa Ryan 2
Kingman - War And Peace b g 4
S C Williams
   R 88
57.6
Harry Burns 7
Acclamation (GB)--Lady Livius (IRE) b c 4
S & E Crisford
   R 82
55.3
Lewis Edmunds 6
Heeraat (IRE)--Misu's Maite (GB) b g 5
S R Bowring
   R 77
54.4
Billy Loughnane 3
Mehmas (IRE)-Foreplay (IRE) b f 5
David Loughnane
   R 70
52.6
Cam Hardie 5
Kodiac - Leyburn b g 4
Antony Brittain
   R 70
5 No. 64 TOP ODDS EVERY DAY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y)
2233 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
Lewis Edmunds 8
Street Cry - Nawaiet ch g 8
Roy Bowring
   R 62
61.7
G Lee 7
Starspangledbanner - Peig b g 6
Philip Kirby
   R 61
61.7
Bradley Furniss 9
Kodiac (GB)--She Basic (IRE) b g 8
Gay Kelleway
   R 61
60.8
Alice Bond 2
Toronado - Raymi Coya b g 5
Joseph Parr
   R 59
60.3
Rossa Ryan 10
Iffraaj - Amarysia b g 4
Nicky Henderson
   R 60
60.3
Joe Bradnam 13
Tamayuz - Muaamara ch f 3
M L W Bell
   R 60
60.3
C Lee 6
Fastnet Rock - Anzhelika b f 4
E A L Dunlop
   R 60
60.3
Callum Shepherd 4
Lope De Vega - Moderah b g 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 60
59.9
Billy Loughnane 11
Mastercraftsman - Il Palazzo ch f 4
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R 59
59.4
L Morris 3
Australia (GB)--Mascarene (USA) b f 4
Peter & Clutterbuck
   R 58
59.4
Alec Voikhansky 5
Muhaarar - Puzzler b g 5
Ian Williams
   R 51
59
Callum Rodriguez 12
Shantou - Screaming Witness b g 7
Keith Dalgleish
   R
58.1
Faye McManoman 1
Shalaa (IRE)-- Mad Existence (IRE) b g 4
Nigel Tinkler
   R 55
6 No. 65 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
20:00
3 years old only Class-5
63.5
T E Whelan 9
Highland Reel - Scottish Stage b g 4
Kevin Frost
   R
55.3
William Carson 2
Poet's Word - Bright Girl b g 3
Anthony Carson
   R
55.3
Connor Beasley 12
Al Wukair - Al Dweha b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
55.3
Darragh Keenan 5
Bobby's Kitten - Interstella b c 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
55.3
C Lee 7
Teofilo - Ilulisset ch c 3
Ed Dunlop
   R
55.3
P J McDonald 10
Dandy Man - Parakopi b c 3
Charles Hills
   R 72
54.4
K T ONeill 1
Cappella Sansevero - Laguna Salada b c 3
Alice Haynes
   R 70
54.4
T Eaves 8
Fountain Of Youth - Tawaasul b g 3
Michael Herrington
   R
54.4
L Morris 11
Cracksman - Forbidden Love br g 3
Archie Watson
   R
54.4
Joey Haynes 3
Fountain Of Youth - Siren Song b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
53.1
Saffie Osborne 4
Zoustar - Meeting Waters ch f 3
Jamie Osborne
   R
53.1
A J Farragher 6
Expert Eye - Amanda Carter b f 3
S. P. C. Woods
   R 68
52.2
George Rooke 13
Master Carpenter - Imaginary Diva b f 3
Rod Millman
   R
7 No. 66 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Cam Hardie 1
The Factor (USA)--Ishraak (USA) b g 6
Derek Shaw
   R 62
62.1
C Lee 4
K R Burke
   R 52
61.7
Billy Loughnane 2
Lethal Force (IRE)--Loving Touch (GB) gr f 4
Joseph Parr
   R 61
61.2
D E Hogan 6
Dabirsim - Ecume Du Jour b g 4
Michael Bell
   R 60
60.8
Lewis Edmunds 7
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 6
Roy Bowring
   R 59
60.3
L Morris 5
Lope De Vega - Fravolina ch g 9
Tony Carroll
   R 58
59.9
Ryan Sexton 8
Cable Bay - Divine Power b f 6
Craig Lidster
   R 57
59
Rossa Ryan 3
Michael Appleby
   R 55