1 No. 53 IRONGATE AUSTRALIA CLASS ONE PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:50
3 years old only.
Battle Paint - Poacher's Prize b m 9
Brendon Davis
R
Dennis McMahon
R
Alpine Eagle - Funloving b f 6
Leon & Gluyas
R
Aaron Bain
R
Trevor Montgomerie
R
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 6
G & R Hannemann
R
Bill Bogarts
R
Vancouver - Silvercup Baby b f 5
Andrew Clarken
R
2 No. 54 ADELAIDE PLAINS BLOODSTOCK MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:25
3 years old only.
M Huxtable
R
Barbados - Magical Tycoon b m 6
Daryl Stone
R
Reward For Effort - Kisrak b m 6
Leon & Gluyas
R
Puissance De Lune - Loutonne b m 7
Jake Stephens
R
Brazen Beau - Tan Tat Beauty b m 6
Aaron Bain
R
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 6
Peter Moody
R
Canford Cliffs - Marsiliana b f 9
Robert Atkinson
R
Mint Lane - Miss Vonstar b f 6
G & R Hannemann
R
Valentia - Routine Miss b f 6
Jon O'connor
R
Nicconi - French Valour b f 8
B & A Brook
R
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 5
Chris Bieg
R
Free Eagle - Life In A Day b f 6
G & N & B Callanan
R
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 5
Chris Bieg
R
3 No. 55 GC & J CONSTRUCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
06:00
3 years old only.
Al maher - Equimotion b m 6
Aaron Bain
R
Choisir - Donnica b m 6
Shayne Cahill
R
Lucas Cranach - Dehydrated b m 7
Jake Stephens
R
Moshe - Bags Of Wheat b m 7
J & C Riggs
R
Trevor Simounds
R
Akeed Mofeed - Carbonara b m 7
Ryan Balfour
R
Poet's Voice - Suite Academy b m 7
Judy Virgin
R
Ryan Balfour
R
America - Rhinestone Ruby b m 5
Roslyn Day
R
Puccini - Little Wen b f 5
Travis Doudle
R
Reset - Semitone b m 6
Alexander Justice
R
Wandjina - In Need I Am b m 6
J & K Bishop
R
Myboycharlie - Roman Goddess b m 6
Gary & Alexander
R
Host - Beesruletheworld b m 7
Brett Campbell
R
4 No. 56 COOPERS BREWERY CLASS ONE PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
06:35
3 years old only.
Ambidexter - Arpitan b m 7
Dan Shepherd
R
Zoffany - Skelda Voe b m 9
Andrew Beswick
R
Sebring - Palace Whispers b m 7
P Stokes
R
Oratorio - Toy Of War b m 6
G & D Moyle
R
Deep Field - Ahhhh b m 8
Brett Campbell
R
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b f 7
Darryl Carrison
R
Alpine Eagle - Pottery b m 6
Jon O'connor
R
Ambidexter - Swift Encounter b f 6
G & R Hannemann
R
Dalghar - Priscilla b m 11
B & A Brook
R
Hinchinbrook - Molto Bene b f 7
Andrew Clarken
R
Zoustar - Miss Eejay b m 6
Travis Doudle
R
5 No. 57 CORNERSTONE STUD BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:10
3 years old only.
Zebedee - Dee Dee Miss b m 8
Ryan Balfour
R
Deep Field - Disclosure b m 8
Trevor Montgomerie
R
Good Journey - Exalted Blonde b f 9
Bryan Holtham
R
Choisir - Solar Rock b m 6
Grant Young
R
Deep Field - Catastrophe (Tale Of The Cat) b m 6
G & D Moyle
R
Barbados - Wyara Miss b m 7
D & A & Bush
R
Helmet - Heigl b f 8
Grant Kluske
R
Sidestep - Scatcat b f 8
Claudette Rose
R
Denman - Rustle b f 6
Travis Doudle
R
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
R
All Too Hard - Rock Of Fortune b m 9
Byron Cozamanis
R
6 No. 58 MATRIX SOLAR SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:45
3 years old only.
Sizzling - Tsarina Wonder b m 7
Kirsten Mooney
R
Shalaa - Keep De Rose b m 6
Nicole Irwin
R
New Approach - Dahama b m 9
Garret Lynch
R
Moshe - Sister Shirl b m 9
Michael McClean
R
R A Campbell
R
Shayne Cahill
R
Warhorse - Faith Seeker b f 7
S & J Jaensch
R
Emma Hubbard
R
W F & G Kent
R
Fighting Sun - Artslet b f 6
Garret Lynch
R
Roslyn Day
R
Power - Pineapple b f 8
Andrew Beswick
R
Bill Bogarts
R
7 No. 59 TRIMBOLI SERVICES BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
08:20
3 years old only.
Matthew Seyers
R
Akhadan - Rangeraja b m 9
S & J Jaensch
R
Garret Lynch
R
Arlington - Analeica b m 7
Peter Nolan
R
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 9
Philippe Huserot
R
Ricky Moore
R
Akeed Mofeed - Zipnotic b f 8
W F & G Kent
R
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 8
Grant Young
R
Grant Young
R
Ocean Park - Pingus b m 8
Jon O'connor
R
Sizzling - Gymea Lily b m 8
R
Mossman - Successful Lass b m 9
Trevor Day
R
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 10
Garret Lynch
R
Stryker - Chalkboard b f 10
Garret Lynch
R
Canford Cliffs - Rose Of Barabba b m 9
Judy Virgin
R
Kirsten Mooney
R