1 No. 1 ZOO D'AMIENS HANDICAP (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
15:27
4 years old plus.
A Zimmer
R
Toronado - My Broken Drum bay f 7
J J Boutin
R
Orpen - Figurelibre gre g 7
S Cerulis
R
Charm Spirit - Shiba bay g 5
C Le Veel
R
Rajsaman - Racemate gre f 5
G Aidant
R
Zoffany - Early Bird che g 8
B V Den
R
Captain Chop - Sand Diamond bay g 5
Y Luyckx
R
Jul Phelippon
R
Jp Sauvage
R
Lawman - My Wish bay f 5
Mme Du Smith
R
Great Pretender - Sloane Street bay g 6
Mme J Hendriks
R
Tin Horse - Welcome Valentine gre g 6
A Fracas
R
Lawman - Daltama bay c 8
P Bertiaux
R
S Ghys
R
2 No. 2 PETIT ST-JEAN MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
16:02
3 years old only.
Dariyan - Saghaniya bay c 4
F H Graffard
R
J Bossert
R
Attendu - Monarquia bay g 4
D&p Prod'homme
R
Havana Gold - Lakuta bay g 4
L Rovisse
R
Kitten's Joy - Dynadin al f 4
G Alimpinisis
R
A Suborics
R
Johnny Barnes - Coup D'eclat bay f 4
Mme N Vasutek-zinck
R
Manduro - Atomique che f 4
C Laffon-Parias
R
Arcadia's Angle - Heroina bay c 4
J M Plasschaert
R
Storm The Stars - Volley Ball bay f 4
J Leroy
R
3 No. 3 DAUPHINES HANDICAP (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
16:37
4 years old plus.
Australia - Divine Music che f 6
A Dubreuil
R
Captain Marvelous - Rendition bay g 5
Mme D Wulf
R
Lauro - Loin de toi gre f 6
M F Weissmeier
R
George Vancouver - Around Me bay g 7
V Devillars
R
Campanologist - Arctica bay f 7
Mlle C Auvray
R
Whipper - Sainte Baume bay g 6
B Maes
R
Kendargent - Barzas River gre g 7
N Lantsoght
R
M Schiestel
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Tounsi bay g 8
M Gonzalez
R
R Le Gal
R
Slickly Royal - Isula Di Isula noi g 9
P Capelle
R
Mlle D Domminger
R
High Chaparral - Sky High Flyer bay g 11
J M Plasschaert
R
4 No. 4 HORTILLONAGES HANDICAP (1M 6F 91Y)
2899 Mts
17:15
4 years old plus.
Footstepsinthesand - Windy bay g 11
As&D Allard
R
Manduro - Morning Glory noi f 8
Y Fouin
R
Make Believe - Bailonguera bay g 6
D Mahe
R
Blue Canari - Merlina bay g 9
A Dubreuil
R
American Post - Delfina One bay g 6
C H Plisson
R
Air Chief Marshal - Kitty Yield che g 9
C H Plisson
R
Poet's Voice - Sosquaw bay f 8
A Schouteet
R
W Kujath
R
American Post - Jummana che g 9
Mme Du Smith
R
Brave Mansonnien - Merka bay f 6
Mlle Mlle G Gernay
R
Zambezi Sun - Kavusakan b g 9
S Morineau
R
5 No. 5 Y ST MARTIN STAKES (1M 44Y)
1649 Mts
17:45
4 years old plus.
Siyouni - Sandbar bay g 5
M F Weissmeier
R
Sommerabend - American Nizzy bay g 7
L Rovisse
R
Planteur - Alghalya che f 5
As&D Allard
R
Slickly - Vivartic gre g 9
Mlle Mlle G Gernay
R
George Vancouver - Vingt Six bay g 5
F R Monfort
R
J Bossert
R
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 6
J J Boutin
R
C H Plisson
R
Bow Creek - Waseelh noi g 5
Mme D Callebaut
R
Vertigineux - Aiguille Du Midi bay g 10
P L Guerin
R
Mukhadram - Keyta Bonita bay f 6
F Alloncle
R
6 No. 6 ZENITH D'AMIENS CLAIMING STAKES (1M 44Y)
1649 Mts
18:15
3 years old only.
Pedro The Great - Elywave bay f 4
A Dubreuil
R
Charm Spirit - Ida The Fox bay f 4
Jul Phelippon
R
Bow Creek - Fox Mint bay f 4
Mlle F Jacobs
R
Dabirsim - Heaven's Heart noi g 4
Jph Dubois
R
Rajsaman - Free Entry bay g 4
B Maes
R
Birchwood - Fall View bay f 4
Mme J Hendriks
R
Charm Spirit - Qatar Hope bay g 4
C Boutin
R
Dream Ahead - Celenza bay g 4
D Fechner
R
S Cerulis
R
G Bietolini
R
Panis - Spellbound gre f 4
J Schiestel Fils
R
7 No. 7 STADE LICORNE STAKES (1M 44Y)
1649 Mts
18:45
3 years old only.
Brametot - Pride Dancer bay g 4
S Nigge
R
Charm Spirit - Delorgues bay g 4
B Vertriest
R
F Chappet
R
Soldier Hollow - Flamingo Sky bay f 4
A Fabre
R
J Bossert
R
Galiway - Fifty Gold bay f 4
G Doleuze
R
Waldpark - Zambia bay f 4
S Smrczek
R