1 No. 74 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:10
Class-3
Zivo - Smokin Racer b f 6
Debra Breed
R
Micromanage - Inter Galactic gr/ f 6
Michael Ferraro
R
Marsh Side - Rennina b m 8
Jacqueline Falk
R
Bahamian Squall - Musical Touch b m 7
Edward Babcock
R
Keen Ice - Lemonery b f 5
Tina Chamberlin
R
Golden Ticket - Valuable Lady b f 6
Debra Breed
R
2 No. 75 RACE 2 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
18:37
Class-3
Overanalyze - Lost Raven ch c 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Exaggerator - Special Dream dk g 6
Stacy Torelli
R
Girolamo - A B Advantage b g 6
Paul Barrow
R
Courageous Cat - Miz Owell dk g 6
Timothy Murphy
R
Laoban - Crazy Catlady b g 6
Arcadio Lopez
R
Make Reservations - Romanova ch g 7
Katlynn Gutterson
R
3 No. 76 RACE 3 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:04
Class-3
Encaustic - Gallop Girl dk f 6
John Salvato
R
Overanalyze - Saudi Princess dk f 5
M Ferraro
R
Mohaymen - No One's Princess b f 5
Ortis Henry
R
Outwork - Stopspendingmaria dk f 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Texas Red - El Prado Rose ch f 6
James Wright
R
Hold Me Back - She's Got Thefever dk f 6
Joseph Marino
R
Central Banker - Jiggy With It b m 7
Ralph D Alessandro
R
4 No. 77 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:31
Class-3
Twirling Candy - Personal Sunset dk g 6
Samuel Morales
R
Bridgetown - Commercial Kisser ch g 9
Kathleen Babcock
R
Union Rags - Lady Banks b g 8
Carlos Dominguez
R
Courageous Cat - Sara's Hot Shot b g 8
Dylan Clarke
R
Munnings - Neversaidiwassweet ch g 7
James Acquilano
R
Henny Hughes - Plastique b g 10
Rachel Sells
R
Bluegrass Cat - Sweet Juliet ch g 10
M Ferraro
R
5 No. 78 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:58
Class-3
Karakontie - Transact ch m 7
Arcadio Lopez
R
Boys At Tosconova - Evangeline's Hope b m 7
James Wright
R
Bustin Stones - Holiday Showers b f 5
Katlynn Gutterson
R
Honorable Dillon - Structured ch m 8
Linda Dixon
R
Micromanage - Saichi Sweepin b f 6
Ilmar Loaiza
R
Bustin Stones - Tabuha ch f 5
M Ferraro
R
Golden Ticket - Ella's Gone West b m 7
Debra Breed
R
Violence - Wild Meeting b f 6
Chris Englehart
R
Trinniberg - Evil Empress ch f 6
James Wright
R
6 No. 79 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Tapiture - Justleavemealone ch f 6
Jr Sal Iorio,
R
The Lumber Guy - Good Humor Gal gr/ m 7
Paul Barrow
R
Big Brown - Liza Lu dk f 6
Chris Englehart
R
Boys At Tosconova - Dyna Vision b f 5
Linda Dixon
R
Carpe Diem - Bebinn b m 7
Jacqueline Falk
R
Tapiture - Monarch Miss ch f 6
Raymond Handal
R
Ironicus - Diva's Delight dk f 6
Michael Ferraro
R
Big Brown - Sweet Frost dk f 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Paynter - Worth Fighting For dk m 7
Paul Barrow
R
7 No. 80 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (5F)
1005 Mts
20:52
Class-3
Twirling Candy - She's Stones Sis b g 5
Paul Barrow
R
Central Banker - Sabael b c 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Palace - Silk's Diamond b g 6
Michael Lecesse
R
Central Banker - Private Escort ch g 6
Jonathan Buckley
R
Gemologist - Mommie's the Boss gr/ h 7
Beth Miller Saul
R
Bayern - Sweet Destiny dk g 7
Chris Englehart
R
8 No. 81 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:19
Class-3
Central Banker - Splash of Roses dk m 7
David Rivera
R
Mission Impazible - Brown Eyes Blue dk f 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Dr Large - We Will Dance b f 5
Michael Ferraro
R
Stay Thirsty - Singmeasong ch f 6
Charlton Baker
R
Gormley - Light The Causeway ch f 5
Ortis Henry
R
Courageous Cat - Bridesmaid b m 7
Hector Garza
R
Alpha - Singmeasong b f 5
Chris Englehart
R
Encaustic - Allie Sweet ch f 6
Luis Gutierrez
R