1 No. 29 DES 9 FONTAINES STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
11:05
Class-3
58.1
C Soumillon 6
Siyouni - Daltama che c 3
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
B Ganbat 10
Zelzal - Elision bay g 3
Mme S Weis
   R
58.1
M Pecheur 5
Dabirsim - Noble Agrippina bay c 3
Frau K Gernreich
   R
56.2
L Carboni 4
Toronado - Aseel bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 2
Shalaa - Say Hi gre f 3
Mlle I Koplikova
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 3
Almanzor - Glowing Cloud che f 3
N Clement
   R
56.2
M Guyon 7
Elvstroem - Red Shot bay f 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.2
I Mendizabal 8
Brametot - Libbard bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
56.2
C Pacaut 1
War Front - Mufajaah bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.2
E Hardouin 9
Australia - Navajo Moon bay f 3
Mlle Fey
   R
2 No. 30 FORET DE LAIGUE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:35
Class-3
59
B Marie 2
Tamayuz - Goldamour che f 3
G Hernon
   R
58.5
L Roussel 10
Dariyan - Diamond Flawless bay f 3
Jph Dubois
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 8
Dream Ahead - Striking Creation bay f 3
Mlle A Budka
   R
58.1
M Guyon 9
Almanzor - Tamasheq bay f 3
C Escuder
   R
56.7
A Werle 6
Captain Chop - Aminachope bay f 3
Mme Al Guildoux
   R
56.7
P Cheyer 5
Toronado - American Success bay c 3
E Thueux
   R
55.8
S Maillot 3
Manduro - Courchevel bay g 3
Robert Collet
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 1
Dream Ahead - Wendy House bay g 3
M Nigge
   R
55.3
R Thomas 4
Racinger - Orange De Juilley bay g 3
Mme C Barbe
   R
54.4
M Velon 7
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
3 No. 31 DE BLERANCOURT MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:05
Class-3
58.1
C Soumillon 4
Almanzor - Candara bay g 3
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 7
Ectot - Asiana bay g 3
S Dehez
   R
58.1
M Sanna 2
Pedro The Great - Shiver In The River bay c 3
Mme S Weis
   R
58.1
H Journiac 6
Adlerflug - Mistic World che c 3
Jp carvalho
   R
58.1
J Mobian 1
Creachadoir - Quand Reverraije bce c 3
A Pereira Da Silva Esa
   R
56.2
M Guyon 8
Areion - Ustana che f 3
W Hickst
   R
56.2
M Barzalona 3
Dubawi - Secret Gesture bay f 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.2
A Le Lay 5
Sea The Moon - Relevant bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.2
T Piccone 9
Reliable Man - Shining Way gre f 3
G Hernon
   R
56.2
I Mendizabal 10
Zarak - Mixed Evidence bay f 3
P&J Brandt
   R
4 No. 32 DES FUTAIES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:50
Class-3
59
C Soumillon 13
Wootton Bassett - Ashtaneh bay c 3
M Delzangles
   R
57.6
T Piccone 1
Siyouni - Global Wand bay c 3
H Grewe
   R
57.6
M Guyon 12
Kingman - Mizz Money gre c 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
C Demuro 9
Reliable Man - Chapless che c 3
C Escuder
   R
55.8
V Seguy 4
Bated Breath - Tout Va Bien b f 3
J Romero
   R
55.3
E Hardouin 5
Oasis Dream - Sonnerie bay c 3
Mlle J Soudan
   R
54
M Pecheur 2
Olympic Glory - Elenya bay f 3
B Nedorostek
   R
53.5
F Veron 11
The Grey Gatsby - Aster Nox che f 3
I Alvarez
   R
53.5
A Crastus 8
George Vancouver - Silver Rhythm b c 3
C Escuder
   R
53.1
M Barzalona 10
Reliable Man - Betty Lou al c 3
S Wattel
   R
53.1
S Ruis 3
Whitecliffsofdover - Lady Astronomer bay c 3
Mlle V Head
   R
51.7
A Lemaitre 6
Whitecliffsofdover - Tinera bay f 3
L Pontoir
   R
51.3
A Madamet 7
Charm Spirit - Alexandrina bay g 3
J Mieulle
   R
5 No. 33 MORIENVAL STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:20
Class-3
56.7
G Mosse 5
Sea The Moon - Arribia bay g 3
A Suborics
   R
56.7
M Velon 4
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay c 3
A Suborics
   R
56.7
A Crastus 1
Johnny Barnes - Aussie Style bay c 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 2
Pedro The Great - Snow Jasmine bay g 3
H F Devin
   R
56.7
B Ganbat 7
Guiliani - Becassin bay c 3
S Smrczek
   R
55.3
O Peslier 6
Cityscape - Flag Day che f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
55.3
S Pasquier 9
Brametot - Ouezy bay f 3
P Bary
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 8
Siyouni - Epsom Icon bay f 3
Chr Head
   R
54
P Cheyer 3
Birchwood - Fall View bay f 3
Mme J Hendriks
   R
6 No. 34 LA CLAIRIERE CLAIMING STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:50
Class-3
59.9
C Soumillon 12
Oasis Dream - Quenched bay g 8
N Caullery
   R
59.9
M Guyon 3
Sepoy - Corps de Ballet bay g 8
M F Weissmeier
   R
59.4
M Eon 1
Charm Spirit - Al Zarqa bay g 5
B Legros
   R
59.4
A Lemaitre 11
Rajsaman - Racemate bay g 6
C Boutin
   R
59
L Gallo 8
Bated Breath - Lou Salome bay c 7
Boutin
   R
59
I Mendizabal 10
Mount Nelson - Mythical Border che f 7
J Piednoel
   R
59
C Belmont 9
Fuisse - Folie Des Aigles bay g 10
Mme C Barbe
   R
58.5
T Bachelot 7
Lethal Force - Pointed Arch gre g 5
H Blume
   R
58.1
C Colardo 6
Chichi Creasy - Swahili noi g 4
Boutin
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 2
Intello - Take Grace noi g 4
Mme J Soubagne
   R
56.2
T Trullier 4
Twirling Candy - Short Dance bay g 5
N Caullery
   R
56.2
T Piccone 13
Frozen Power - Crover bay g 5
L Rovisse
   R
55.3
D Santiago 5
No Nay Never - Choose Me Please che g 6
C Le Veel
   R
7 No. 35 GENTLEMEN HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:20
Class-3
71.7
J Reddington 14
Rock Of Gibraltar - Ice Nizzy bla g 6
Mme A Rosa
   R
71.2
Jd Manceau 2
American Devil - Olanga bay f 5
Mlle A Budka
   R
71.2
G Roth Le Vaillant 3
Style Vendome - Footsteppy gre c 7
G Courbot
   R
70.8
G Viel 6
Make Believe - Bailonguera bay g 5
D Mahe
   R
70.8
T Marlin 7
Le Havre - Lady Calido bay g 9
Mme J Hendriks
   R
70.8
P Lotout 11
Blue Canari - Merlina bay g 8
A Dubreuil
   R
70.3
K Braye 16
Mizzen Mast - Mouraniya bay g 8
D Limousy
   R
68.9
ThiJourniac 9
Hunter's Light - Guapa Lucia che f 5
N Leenders
   R
68.9
T Guineheux 10
American Post - Jummana che g 8
Mme Du Smith
   R
66.7
Mr G Bertrand 4
Tin Horse - Jolie et belle bay g 7
P&F & Renaut
   R
64.9
B Bourgeais 8
Planteur - Sadaliya gre f 6
J bourgeais
   R
64.9
T Foucher 5
Helmet - Jessica Rocks bay g 5
C Boutin
   R
63
J Plassard 1
Stormy River - Tounsia gre f 6
G Batistic
   R
63
ThoJourniac 13
Rip Van Winkle - Sandy Light bay c 8
M Bouckaert
   R
63
Mr A Desespringalle 12
Vertigineux - Aiguille Du Midi bay g 8
P L Guerin
   R
63
E Merle 15
Cima De Triomphe - She's All Class ch g 8
Jp Cordonnier
   R
8 No. 36 VAUDRANPONT HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:55
Class-3
59.9
A Duporte 10
Planteur - Marie Cuddy bay f 6
S Cerulis
   R
59
A Lemaitre 7
Myboycharlie - Ermena bay f 4
S Cerulis
   R
59
T Piccone 2
Papal Bull - Fantastic Flash bay f 4
Mme C Whitfield
   R
56.7
E Hardouin 6
American Post - La Minardiere gre f 5
S Dehez
   R
56.2
T Bachelot 5
Dariyan - Tauranga bay f 4
N Paysan
   R
55.8
M Justum 9
Shamalgan - Storm Bright gre f 7
N Leenders
   R
55.3
M Riehl 3
Lawman - My Wish bay f 4
Mme Du Smith
   R
54.9
M Barzalona 8
Rajsaman - Zillione Beauty gre f 6
Butel & Beaunez
   R
54.4
M Guyon 1
Mukhadram - Munaafasat noi f 4
H A Pantall
   R
53.5
A Crastus 11
Holy Roman Emperor - Amazing Beauty bay f 4
M Nigge
   R
51.3
P Cheyer 4
Galiway - Marthamia bay f 4
E Thueux
   R