1 No. 105 D'ORGEMONT MAIDEN STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
12:35
Class-2
Siyouni - Shanndiyra bay c 2
F H Graffard
R
Dark Angel - Dr Simpson bay c 2
J Reynier
R
Blue Point - Adoringly bay c 2
A Fabre
R
Zelzal - Martre bay c 2
Mlle A Budka
R
Morandi - La Cambe che c 2
M Nieslanik
R
Lethal Force - Passadoble bay c 2
L Larrigade
R
Dubawi - Moonlight Cloud bay c 2
Mlle V Head
R
2 No. 106 PRIX LA FLECHE LISTED STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
13:08
Class-2
No Nay Never - Fixette bay c 2
F H Graffard
R
Dream Ahead - Flag Day bay f 2
M Guarnieri
R
Kendargent - Scarlett Chope bay f 2
O De
R
Soldier's Call - Festoso bay f 2
K R Burke
R
Sioux Nation - Dancing Around che f 2
P Bary
R
Kodiac - Elmaliya b f 2
R Hannon
R
Goken - Dogaressa bay f 2
Guillemin (s)
R
Soldier's Call - Indian Navy bay f 2
Archie Watson
R
3 No. 107 GRAND PRIX DE CHANTILLY (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:43
Class-4
Tamayuz - Swertia che c 4
S Wattel
R
Intello - Nessita che c 4
H Shimizu
R
Zarak - Haya City bay c 4
A Fouassier
R
Intello - Distortion bay g 5
A Fabre
R
Myboycharlie - Muthla bay f 4
J M Beguigne
R
4 No. 108 GRAND HANDICAP DE CHANTILLY (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:23
Class-4
Rajsaman - Dear Maria gre g 5
D&p Prod'homme
R
Style Vendome - Ordargent bay g 8
C H Plisson
R
Pomellato - Forlista bay g 5
A Bolte
R
Kitten's Joy - Behnasa che c 4
F H Graffard
R
Havana Gold - Bugle Call bay c 4
H A Pantall
R
The Gurkha - Cranky Spanky che f 4
P Decouz
R
Kendargent - Holy Emotion gre f 5
J Reynier
R
Attendu - Galilee bay c 4
E D Monfort
R
Montmartre - Arisk gre c 4
P Bary
R
Churchill - Grey Lilas gre g 4
A Fabre
R
Maxios - Walayta bay f 5
N Clement
R
Reliable Man - Ungarin gre c 5
Frau C Bocskai
R
Night Of Thunder - Marmoom Flower bay c 6
C Ferland
R
Anodin - Barbayam che g 6
D&p Prod'homme
R
5 No. 109 QATAR PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
15:05
Class-3
Frankel - Principal Role bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Muhaarar - Danega bay c 3
A Schutz
R
Almanzor - Raydara che c 3
J C Rouget
R
Wootton Bassett - Penny Lane bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Kingman - Knyazhna bay c 3
P Bary
R
Cracksman - Absolutly Me bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Seahenge - Darling Traou Land noi c 3
A & G Botti
R
Wootton Bassett - Tres Americanqueen bay c 3
Y barberot
R
Heart's Cry - Fluff bay c 3
A P O'Brien
R
Kingman - Thistle Bird b c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Hardiyna bay c 3
Chr Head
R
6 No. 110 PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:50
Class-3
Outstrip - Maharana gre f 3
Chr Head
R
Kingman - Salicorne bay f 3
P cottier
R
Australia - Ivirka che f 3
J C Rouget
R
Invincible Spirit - Awesome Gal bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Alex The Winner - Peace Mine gre f 3
Mme M Scandella-Lacaille
R
Sea The Stars - Calipatria che f 3
A Fabre
R
Siyouni - Pinkster bay f 3
F Chappet
R
Kodiac - Pavlosk b f 3
G M Lyons
R
Lope De Vega - Falling Leaves che f 3
S Wattel
R
Frankel - Incahoots bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
7 No. 111 PRIX DE ROYAUMONT (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:25
Class-3
Dubawi - Longina che f 3
A Fabre
R
Le Havre - Freeing bay f 3
N Caullery
R
Galiway - Don't Look Back bay f 3
M Cesandri
R
Dubawi - Seventh Heaven bay f 3
A P O'Brien
R
Sea The Stars - Son Macia bay f 3
R M Beckett
R
Sea The Stars - Haggle bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Galileo - Beauty Parlour bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
8 No. 112 PRIX MARCHAND D'OR LISTED STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
17:00
Class-3
Vale Of York - Dona Chope bay c 3
O De
R
Harry Angel - Umneeyatee bay c 3
M Delcher Sanchez
R
More Than Ready - Sweet Lollipop che c 3
F H Graffard
R
Captain Marvelous - Flame Of Fame bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
No Nay Never - Sonnerie bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Unfortunately - Golden Dirham b f 3
George Boughey
R
Kodiac - Flawless Jewel bay f 3
K R Burke
R
Pedro The Great - Selfsame bay f 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Goken - Princesse Noire bay f 3
Mlle A Wattel
R
Zoustar - Sudu Queen bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Starspangledbanner - Rolling Stone bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
R
9 No. 113 PRIX DU GROS-CHENE (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
17:35
Class-3
Sommerabend - Boulba D'alben bay g 7
H Boutin
R
Zanzibari - Twilight Tear bay g 7
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 8
N Caullery
R
Lope De Vega - Derivatives bay g 6
C&Y Lerner
R
Swiss Spirit - Mistress Twister bay g 5
Adrian Nicholls
R
Captain Marvelous - Fantasia noi g 8
H A Pantall
R
Power - Blessing Box bay c 5
M Nieslanik
R
Olympic Glory - Shortfin bay g 4
P cottier
R
Showcasing - Suelita che f 4
C G Cox
R
Brazen Beau - Her Honour bay f 5
Charlie Fellowes
R
Harry Angel - White Rosa b c 3
K R Burke
R
Mehmas - Misfortunate b f 3
George Boughey
R
10 No. 114 ALY KHAN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
18:10
Class-4
Sea The Moon - Sweet Enough bay g 4
Mlle Mlle C O'halloran
R
Wootton Bassett - Freezing bay g 6
H Fortineau
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Rythm Of The Night che g 4
Jp carvalho
R
Canford Cliffs - Demesne bay g 6
M Nieslanik
R
Gutaifan - Chinese Rose gre g 4
S Labate
R
Equiano - Miss Villefranche bay g 5
N P Littmoden
R
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 7
Mme N Verheyen
R
Oasis Dream - Louve Nationale bay g 7
J H Smith
R
Dabirsim - Golbahar bay f 4
G Hernon
R
Time Test - Marine Girl bay f 4
P Decouz
R
Toronado - Just Win bay f 4
N Caullery
R