1 No. 47 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
13:37
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
D Nolan 9
Ribchester - Hoyamy b c 2
D O'Meara
   R
60.3
J P Sullivan 4
Harry Angel - Bureau b c 2
T D Easterby
   R
60.3
D Allan 5
Expert Eye - Starlit Sands b c 2
T D Easterby
   R
60.3
Harrison Shaw 6
Kodiac - Marian Halcombe b c 2
K A Ryan
   R
60.3
Connor Murtagh 7
Kodi Bear - Fashion Forward b c 2
R A Fahey
   R
60.3
S A Gray 1
Kodiac - Milana b c 2
James Horton
   R
60.3
Faye McManoman 2
Cotai Glory - Kodafine b c 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
Alistair Rawlinson 8
Adaay - Springing Baroness b c 2
D O'Meara
   R
58.1
Oliver Stammers 3
Mondialiste - Camlet ch f 2
M Dods
   R
2 No. 48 START YOUR RACINGTV FREE MONTH NOW HANDICAP (1M 5F 218Y)
2814 Mts
14:12
Rating 46-60 Class-4
62.6
D Allan 4
Nathaniel - Maven b f 4
T D Easterby
   R 63
60.8
Cam Hardie 8
Shamardal (USA)--Doors To Manual (USA) ch g 4
Antony Brittain
   R 59
58.1
D Nolan 1
Raven's Pass - Silicon Star b g 5
M Todhunter
   R 53
58.1
Harrison Shaw 3
Nathaniel - Hayyona b m 6
B M R Haslam
   R 53
55.3
Kieran Schofield 7
Frozen Power - Kanuri b g 6
Miss S Ender
   R 47
54.9
J P Sullivan 6
Australia - Dynaglow b g 5
Mrs R Carr
   R 46
54.9
Aiden Brookes 2
Footstepsinthesand - Speedi Mouse b g 6
Micky Hammond
   R 44
54.9
S A Gray 5
Karakontie - Afleet Lass b g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 44
3 No. 49 RACING TV FREE FOR A MONTH MAIDEN HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
14:47
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Lewis Edmunds 3
Toronado - Xaloc ch g 4
J L Eyre
   R 60
58.1
D Nolan 1
Awtaad - Soviet Terms b g 4
Miss L A Perratt
   R 58
59.9
Joanna Mason 7
Coach House - Queens Jubilee ch f 5
Mrs R Carr
   R 57
59.4
Harrison Shaw 5
Monsieur Bond - Chez Cherie ch m 6
G R Oldroyd
   R 56
58.1
J P Sullivan 4
Alhebayeb - Regal Kiss b g 5
Robyn Brisland
   R 53
54.9
Jonny Peate 2
Fast Company - Knock Twice b f 4
R E Barr
   R 46
54.4
Cam Hardie 6
Monsieur Bond (IRE)-- Wedgewood Star (GB) ch f 4
J Davies
   R 44
4 No. 50 TRY RACING TV FOR FREE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:22
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
S A Gray 1
Shamardal - Scottish Stage b g 9
G A Harker
   R 95
59.4
Ryan Sexton 5
Acclamation - Effervesce b c 5
T D Barron
   R 91
57.2
PierreLouis Jamin 7
Dutch Art - Holistic gr c 4
K R Burke
   R 86
56.7
Cam Hardie 3
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 4
Antony Brittain
   R 85
56.2
D Allan 6
Markaz (IRE)--Wardat Dubai (GB) b g 4
T D Easterby
   R 84
55.8
Alistair Rawlinson 4
Make Believe (GB)--Gentle On My Mind (IRE) b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 83
53.5
Andrew Breslin 8
M Johnston
   R 78
53.1
Jonny Peate 2
Mount Nelson - Dialma b g 8
R G Fell
   R 77
5 No. 51 MARKET CROSS JEWELLERS HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
16:02
Rating 60-85 Class-4
61.2
Alistair Rawlinson 6
Brazen Beau - Pepper Lane b c 3
D O'Meara
   R 81
60.3
Faye McManoman 8
Dream Ahead - Kashtan ch g 3
N Tinkler
   R 79
60.3
Gianluca Sanna 3
Swiss Spirit - Emblaze b c 3
B Smart
   R 79
59.4
PierreLouis Jamin 2
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 3
K R Burke
   R 77
59.4
S A Gray 4
Ardad - Heavenly Angel gr f 3
K A Ryan
   R 77
58.5
D Nolan 1
Dandy Man - Texas Queen ch g 3
P T Midgley
   R 75
58.1
Cam Hardie 5
Acclamation - Music And Dance b c 3
R M H Cowell
   R 74
57.2
D Swift 7
Cotai Glory - Queen Celeste b f 3
A D Brown
   R 72
6 No. 52 RACINGTV.COM/FREETRIAL RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
16:38
2 years old only Class-5
61.2
Lewis Edmunds 9
Havana Gold - Zaaneh br g 4
T D Barron
   R 74
59
J P Sullivan 6
Camacho (GB)--Smoken Rosa (USA) ch f 4
Miss T Jackson
   R
58.1
Cam Hardie 8
Koropick - Melodize b g 3
Seb Spencer
   R
58.1
Jamie Gormley 1
Swiss Spirit - Flylowflylong b c 3
I Jardine
   R
56.7
Oliver Stammers 7
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Romp (GB) br f 3
M Dods
   R 58
56.7
Harrison Shaw 4
Showcasing - Luna Moon b f 3
B Smart
   R
55.8
Joanna Mason 5
Ardad - Combustible b f 3
M W Easterby
   R
55.8
S A Gray 2
Hot Streak - The River Wild gr f 3
Phillip Makin
   R
55.8
D Swift 3
Intrinsic - She's So Pretty b f 3
Seb Spencer
   R
7 No. 53 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
17:13
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
Oliver Stammers 11
Pride Of Dubai - Emeralds Spirit br f 3
M Dods
   R 67
62.1
Ryan Sexton 15
Cotai Glory - Classy Lassy ch g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 67
61.2
S A Gray 6
Profitable (IRE)--Viking Fair (GB) b g 3
K A Ryan
   R 65
61.2
Faye McManoman 4
Mehmas (IRE)--Crystal Theatre (IRE) b g 4
N Tinkler
   R 65
61.2
J Garritty 12
Anjaal - Champion Place ch g 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 65
60.8
Jonny Peate 1
Markaz - Maid In Heaven b f 3
R G Fell
   R 64
60.3
D Nolan 3
Australia - Sudu Queen b g 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 63
59.9
Connor Murtagh 10
Adaay - Vitta's Touch b g 3
R A Fahey
   R 62
59.4
D Swift 14
Bungle Inthejungle - Entitled ch f 3
B Ellison
   R 61
57.2
Cam Hardie 8
Slade Power - Wardat Dubai br g 3
Antony Brittain
   R 56
55.3
J P Sullivan 7
Acclamation (GB)-- Free Rein (GB) b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R 52
55.3
Kieran Schofield 9
Galileo Gold - April ch g 3
T Coyle
   R 52
54.9
D Allan 2
Mattmu - Golden Nun b c 3
T D Easterby
   R 51
54
Joanna Mason 13
Mondialiste (IRE)--Silver Act (IRE) b f 3
Ewan Whillans
   R 49
54
Harrison Shaw 5
Exceed and Excel - Ivory Gala ch g 3
T D Easterby
   R 49