1 No. 88 BACKCARE & SEATING MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:00
3 years old only.
58.1
Lewis German 7
Jimmy Creed - Glitz b m 4
Lesia Masnyj
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 3
Cable Bay - Zolletta b m 4
Gavin Bedggood
   R
58.1
Tatum Bull 2
Shooting To Win - Kristofferson b m 4
Allison Sheehan
   R
58.1
J Noonan 6
Reset - Jack's Girl b m 4
Thomas Conlan
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 13
Wandjina - Involving b m 4
Barry Goodwin
   R
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Frosted - Kobe Queen b m 4
Luke Oliver
   R
55.8
Michael Poy 1
Starspangledbanner - Hera b f 4
Christine Sexton
   R
55.8
Jade Darose 8
Starcraft - Ruapehu b f 4
Jade Darose
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 9
Squamosa - Ruby Trois b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
55.8
Daniel Moor 12
Manhattan Rain - Personal Ensign b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Sheridan Clarke 5
Dissident - Tyanna (Fastnet rock) b f 4
M & G & Gilmour
   R
55.8
Blaike McDougall 4
Holler - Doubtful Diva b f 4
Simon Zahra
   R
55.8
Logan McNeil 10
Brazen Beau - Bold Moment b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
2 No. 89 JOHN DUFF & CO MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:30
2 years old only.
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b m 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 7
Dissident - Dig A Pony b m 5
Mark Sues
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 8
Bon Hoffa - Dancer Doll b m 5
Ms N M Burke
   R
57.2
Non Runner1 1
Mikki Isle - Fantasy Eight b m 3
Wendy Kelly
   R
57.2
Michael Dee 11
Written Tycoon - Spot The Diff b m 3
John Sadler
   R
54.9
Patrick Moloney 12
Caravaggio - Deja Blue b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Logan McNeil 10
Impending - Exotic b f 3
Grahame Begg
   R
54.9
Damien Thornton 3
Street Boss - Songye b f 3
Clayton Douglas
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 4
Swear - Westend Magic b f 3
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 6
Snitzel - Madame Andree b f 3
A & S Freedman
   R
54.9
Beau Mertens 2
Sooboog - Red Princess b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 9
I Am Invincible - Lady Macan (Where's That Tiger) b f 3
J & D Krongold
   R
3 No. 90 GG ENGINEERING MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:00
2 years old only.
59.4
Patrick Moloney 7
Canford Cliffs - Etta Place b m 6
Julien Welsh
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 3
Wandjina - Total Response b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 1
Vespa - Tzarina Star b m 5
Barry Goodwin
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 5
Shooting To Win - Tarlaquena b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 6
Vadamos - Barbadine b m 4
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Teodore Nugent 14
Wayed Zain - Stella Delago b m 4
Lyn & Proctor
   R
57.6
J Noonan 9
Dissident - Bo Bardi b f 4
D & C Feek
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 13
Foxwedge - Sayangku b f 4
Shea Eden
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Unencumbered - Half A Minute b f 4
J & D Krongold
   R
57.6
Ethan Brown 17
Pierro - Magnagem b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Tatum Bull 16
Manhattan Rain - Beau Vallon b f 3
Matt Cumani
   R
57.6
Sheridan Clarke 8
Delago Deluxe - Chloe Anna b f 4
Amy & Yargi
   R
57.6
Michael Walker 4
Mikki Isle - Duchess Camilla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 15
Rebel Raider - Page Three Girl b f 4
Nigel Blackiston
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 2
Nostradamus - Seasa Plenty b m 4
Reece Goodwin
   R
59.4
A Lynch 12
Reward For Effort - Superb b m 4
M & G & Gilmour
   R
59.4
J Luxe 10
Makfi - Fjall b m 7
Ronald Stephens
   R
4 No. 91 RED GEM PACKERS & GROWERS MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
2 years old only.
59.4
Michael Walker 3
Iffraaj - Pipi Beel b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 9
Complacent - Sneaky Feelings b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 2
Gleneagles - Kittens ch m 3
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Brian Higgins 16
Maurice - Fashion Sniptz b m 4
Gavin Bedggood
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 18
Palentino - Dowager Girl b m 4
T A Scanlon
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 7
Vancouver - Procrastination b m 5
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
J Noonan 5
Toronado - Rivington Pike b m 5
Tony Noonan
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 8
Air Force Blue - River Lantern b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.6
John Robertson 17
Nicconi - Cat Flap b f 4
Shane Fliedner
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 6
Street Boss - Image b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.2
Alexandra Bryan 10
Rubick - Peony Fairy b m 3
John Sadler
   R
57.2
8345 12
So You Think - Lassie Mactavish b m 3
P Stokes
   R
59.4
A Lynch 14
Sizzling - Lou's Princess b m 4
Russell Cluning
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 1
Real Impact - Brackloon b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Josh Richards 4
Wolf Cry - Venus b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 15
Reward For Effort - Jaywalk (Dangerous) b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 13
Sebring - Maddie De Belle b m 5
Caroline Jennings
   R
59.4
Celine Gaudray 11
Excelebration - Jewel Of Johar b m 5
Greg Hayes
   R
5 No. 92 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM64 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:00
3 years old plus.
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Danesis - Jubilant Spirit b m 9
Ebony Tucker
   R
60.3
Matt Chadwick 2
Redente - Podsnap b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
60.3
Michael Dee 8
Vancouver - Secret Silence b m 5
Amy & Yargi
   R
59
Melissa Julius 12
Moshe - Satin Bird b m 5
Joshua Julius
   R
58.5
Michael Walker 4
Medaglia D'oro - Sabie b m 6
Liam Howley
   R
58.5
Sheridan Clarke 6
Ambidexter - Forget Ima Lady b f 7
P Stokes
   R
58.5
Beau Mertens 10
Astern - Quipster b m 4
Shane Nichols
   R
58.5
Ethan Brown 7
All Too Hard - Turf Times b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
55.8
Nathan Punch 3
Unencumbered - Flourishing b f 5
R & M Kock
   R
55.8
R P Downey 11
Odyssey Moon - First Order b f 4
Matt Cumani
   R
54.9
Tahlia Hope 1
Sharkbite - Slight Dilemma b m 8
Len Xuereb
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 9
Delightful Choice - Here's De Hussy b f 6
Christine Sexton
   R
6 No. 93 BUNYIP EQUIPMENT (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:30
3 years old plus.
61.2
Jett Stanley 1
Starspangledbanner - Japanese b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
60.3
Sheridan Clarke 6
Pins - French b m 7
Amy & Yargi
   R
59.9
Ben Melham 3
Commands - Crossyourheart b m 8
Enver Jusufovic
   R
59.9
Kiran Quilty 8
Pride Of Dubai - Mooshakissa b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
58.5
Non Runner1 10
Sacred Falls - Celebrate b m 5
John Sadler
   R
57.2
Ethan Brown 5
Brazen Beau - Wings Of Success b m 6
Greg Eurell
   R
57.2
Damien Thornton 7
Polanski - Again Kathleen b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
55.8
Daniel Moor 4
Toronado - Kid Gloves b f 5
Greg Eurell
   R
54.9
Alana Kelly 9
All Too Hard - Viennese Lass b m 5
Aaron Laing
   R
54.9
Michael Poy 2
Nostradamus - Rock Cathedral b f 5
P Stokes
   R
7 No. 94 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM70 (1M 2F 206Y)
2401 Mts
07:00
3 years old plus.
62.6
Jamie Mott 6
Dansili - Igugu b m 6
R & M Kock
   R
60.3
Ben Melham 11
Frankel - Propel ch m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
60.3
Ethan Brown 3
Dubawi - Sky Lantern b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.3
Patrick Moloney 8
Nom Du Jeu - Darling Gem b m 4
Andrea Leek
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 2
Contributer - Prime Time b m 5
Aaron Laing
   R
54.9
Tahlia Hope 4
Good Journey - Seeyatomoro b m 7
Peter A Jones
   R
54
Alana Kelly 5
Longhorn - Patricia Louise b m 7
Brian Lawlor
   R
54
Jett Stanley 12
Makfi - Femme De Lune b m 5
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
54
Damien Thornton 7
Bull Point - Sukhar b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
54
Michael Dee 1
Scissor Kick - Perfect Hostess b f 5
Nigel Blackiston
   R
54
Non Runner1 9
Bullet Train - Hosiery b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
54
Nathan Punch 10
Myboycharlie - Miss Celebrate b f 9
Sunny Reeve
   R
8 No. 95 9MILE FRESH (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
07:30
3 years old plus.
61.2
Michael Dee 11
Helmet - Babel b m 6
Nigel Blackiston
   R
60.3
Jarrod Fry 13
Zoustar - Classic Guitar b m 7
Brady Cross
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 6
Vadamos - Strictly Time b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.5
J Noonan 2
Shooting To Win - Nella Dane b m 6
Ms P Reeves
   R
58.5
John Robertson 16
Excelebration - Sayetta b m 5
Shane Fliedner
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 1
Written Tycoon - Bashful Girl b m 4
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Chloe Azzopardi 10
Pierro - Danesiri b f 5
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 15
Helmet - Mystic Angel b f 5
Darryl Blackshaw
   R
57.2
Michael Walker 3
Tivaci - Knocknacrea b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
56.7
R P Downey 14
Rock 'n' Pop - Zaballet b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.5
Jack Hill 17
Viscount - Evert b m 9
J W Price
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 9
Reward For Effort - Invincible Belle b m 7
Lesia Masnyj
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 12
Swear - Starnuto b m 4
Julien Welsh
   R
57.2
Jett Stanley 4
Exceed and Excel - Lady Zabeel b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 7
Ustinov - Self Portrait b m 6
Peter Hallam
   R
54.4
Unknown Jockey 5
Zoustar - Ryzhkina b m 7
Michael Jones
   R