1 No. 108 CHURCHILL TYRES APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:42
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64.9
Oliver Stammers 1
Mukhadram - Amaany b g 4
M Dods
   R 66
63
Kieran Schofield 8
Gale Force Ten - Hflah b g 6
Harriet Bethell
   R 62
61.7
Ryan Sexton 11
Sir Percy (GB)--Archduchess (GB) b f 4
P A Kirby
   R 59
61.2
Harry Russell 5
Le Havre - Soho Susie b f 3
Olly Williams
   R 63
60.3
A J Farragher 4
Churchill - Indigo Lady b f 3
E A L Dunlop
   R 61
59.9
Brandon Wilkie 12
Dandy Man - Party Pipit b f 5
J S Wainwright
   R 55
59.9
S B Kirrane 3
Territories - Tawaasul b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 60
59
Luke Catton 2
Lethal Force (IRE)-- Falling Angel (GB) b g 3
P J McBride
   R 58
59
Zak Wheatley 9
Zoffany--Seatone b g 5
Seb Spencer
   R 53
55.8
Ben Sanderson 6
Twilight Son - Soar ch g 4
Mrs R Carr
   R 46
55.8
Taylor Fisher 10
Lethal Force (IRE)--Lady Tabitha (IRE) b f 3
Adrian Nicholls
   R 45
55.8
Alex Jary 7
Yorgunnabelucky - Ceiriog Valley b m 6
Brian Rothwell
   R 42
2 No. 109 WEEL EBF FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 100Y)
1700 Mts
14:17
2 years old only Class-5
59.4
PierreLouis Jamin 1
Galiway - Tin Rebel b f 2
Harry Eustace
   R 83
58.1
P Hanagan 5
Sir Percy - Kandahari b f 2
Ed Walker
   R
58.1
Jason Hart 6
Teofilo - Cherry Creek b f 2
M Johnston
   R
57.2
Harrison Shaw 4
Free Eagle - Organza b f 2
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R
56.2
Connor Murtagh 3
Mendelssohn - Excelente b f 2
Adrian Nicholls
   R
56.2
G Lee 2
Mondialiste - Moghrama ch f 2
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R
3 No. 110 PEPPERELLS SOLICITORS RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:52
2 years old only Class-5
62.1
Rowan Scott 9
Mehmas - Sunny Hollow b g 2
N Tinkler
   R 91
61.2
PierreLouis Jamin 3
Brazen Beau - Quelle Affaire b f 2
K R Burke
   R 76
61.2
Connor Beasley 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Red Red Rose b c 2
M Dods
   R
59
P Hanagan 7
Havana Grey - Made Of Talent b f 2
Craig Lidster
   R
58.1
D Fentiman 8
Showcasing - Majestic Song b c 2
T D Easterby
   R
58.1
S B Kirrane 2
Shalaa - Isole Canarie b g 2
T D Easterby
   R
58.1
G Lee 6
Bated Breath - Spin Doctor ch g 2
Tjade Collier
   R
57.2
O J Orr 11
No Nay Never - Mamba Noire b g 2
R A Fahey
   R
55.8
Ray Dawson 4
Exceed and Excel - Oziris b f 2
George Boughey
   R
55.8
Jason Hart 10
Gustav Klimt - Love In The City ch f 2
J J Quinn
   R
54.9
Connor Murtagh 5
Profitable - Money Note b f 2
S France
   R
4 No. 111 EDDIE AND VIOLET SMITH CONDITIONS STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
15:27
2 years old only.Class-2
59.4
Ray Dawson 6
Mehmas - Walaaa b c 4
R M H Cowell
   R 103
58.1
Rowan Scott 5
Mehmas - York Express b g 4
N Tinkler
   R 108
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 2
Clodovil - Nafa b c 4
J L Eyre
   R 97
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 7
Iffraaj - Marlinka b g 10
Miss J A Camacho
   R 103
58.1
Alistair Rawlinson 3
Starspangledbanner (AUS)-Glowing Star (IRE) c g 5
M Appleby
   R 102
57.6
G Lee 4
Kodiac - Wunders Dream br c 3
B Smart
   R 97
55.3
Jason Hart 1
Cotai Glory - Overheard b f 3
R G Fell
   R 85
5 No. 112 CHURCHILL TYRES EBFSTALLIONS.COM NOVICE STAKES (7F 96Y)
1495 Mts
16:02
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
Connor Murtagh 1
Make Believe - Danamight gr g 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
Lewis Edmunds 7
Dandy Man - Bahaarah b g 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
Kieran Schofield 8
Muhaarar - One Second b g 2
T P Tate
   R
60.3
D Fentiman 4
Churchill - Evangelical ch c 2
T D Easterby
   R
60.3
D Tudhope 10
Highland Reel - Three Moons b c 2
R Charlton
   R
60.3
Rowan Scott 2
Showcasing - Impede b g 2
N Tinkler
   R
60.3
D E Hogan 3
New Approach - Tight Lines ch g 2
M L W Bell
   R
60.3
Ray Dawson 6
El Kabeir - Sweet Dragon Fly b c 2
George Scott
   R 80
60.3
Jason Hart 12
Sea The Stars - Altesse ch c 2
M Johnston
   R
60.3
S A Gray 9
Bungle Inthejungle - Al Sultana b g 2
M W Easterby
   R
58.1
G Lee 11
Dandy Man - Bahamian Wishes b f 2
Miss J A Camacho
   R
58.1
O J Orr 5
Iffraaj - Shaaqaaf br f 2
R A Fahey
   R
6 No. 113 OLD GRAVEL PIT LODGES HANDICAP (7F 96Y)
1495 Mts
16:37
Rating 66-85 Class-4
63.5
Theodore Ladd 8
Shalaa (IRE)--Suertez (USA) b g 4
M Appleby
   R 85
62.6
Ray Dawson 2
Ribchester - Dew Line b g 3
George Boughey
   R 86
62.1
G Lee 9
Dubawi - Estidraaj b g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 82
61.7
D Tudhope 5
Poet's Voice - Kammaan b g 3
D O'Meara
   R 84
61.7
Connor Beasley 6
Belardo - How Sweet It Is b c 3
Gemma Tutty
   R 84
60.8
S B Kirrane 1
Kodiac - Melodique b g 6
T D Easterby
   R 79
59.9
Ryan Sexton 11
Outstrip - Mi Rubina gr g 3
Ollie Pears
   R 80
59.4
Jason Hart 4
Muhaarar - The Gold Cheongsam b f 3
M Johnston
   R 79
59
Harry Russell 7
Mehmas - Al Hanyora b f 4
Ollie Pears
   R 75
58.5
D C Costello 12
El Kabeir - Ya Halla gr g 3
Mr M T Walford
   R 77
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 10
Stimulation - Thicket b g 4
T D Barron
   R 73
57.2
D Fentiman 3
Kodiac - Termagant b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 74
7 No. 114 CARPE DIEM HANDICAP (1M 100Y)
1700 Mts
17:10
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64.4
D Tudhope 15
Zebedee - Thaisy gr g 7
Mr M T Walford
   R 67
64
G Lee 16
Due Diligence - Bling Bling b g 5
Rebecca Menzies
   R 66
63.5
Callum Rodriguez 2
Anjaal - Disprove ch g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 65
62.6
D Fentiman 6
Camacho - Vereri Senes b g 5
T D Easterby
   R 63
61.7
A J Farragher 3
Lawman - Hidden Girl b f 3
E A L Dunlop
   R 65
60.8
Connor Beasley 9
Brazen Beau - Baylini gr g 4
Harriet Bethell
   R 59
60.8
Louis Steward 8
Starspangledbanner - Obligada ch g 5
Patrick Owens
   R 59
60.3
Harry Russell 7
Lawman (FR)--Gimmick (IRE) b g 5
Ollie Pears
   R 58
60.3
S A Gray 10
Dutch Art - Israar ch g 8
M W Easterby
   R 58
59.9
D E Hogan 11
Dabirsim - Sentaril br g 3
M L W Bell
   R 61
59
Connor Murtagh 14
Heeraat - Available b f 4
John Mackie
   R 55
58.5
S B Kirrane 4
Outstrip - Zeela gr f 3
T D Easterby
   R 58
58.5
Jason Hart 12
Shalaa (IRE)-- Mad Existence (IRE) b g 3
J J Quinn
   R 58
57.2
D Swift 5
Monsieur Bond (IRE)--Nine Red (GB) b g 5
Seb Spencer
   R 51
55.8
P Hanagan 13
Dawn Approach - Beauty Pageant ch f 3
D H Brown
   R 52
54.9
Ray Dawson 1
Casamento - Delaware Dancer b g 5
Suzzanne France
   R 44