1 No. 178 THE UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR. NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
16:20
Rating 0-60 Class-6
9.9
Charles Bishop 7
Outstrip - Lady Marigold ch g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
9.9
George Bass 8
Mayson - Arcanista ch c 2
C A Dwyer
   R
9.9
L Morris 1
Kodiac - Aberlady b c 2
R Varian
   R
9.9
Jim Crowley 2
Camacho - Lido Lady b f 2
R Hannon
   R
9.8
John Fahy 3
Kodiac - Jira b c 2
C G Cox
   R
9.7
Rossa Ryan 6
Prince Of Lir - Dusky Maid b f 2
Archie Watson
   R
9.7
Kevin Stott 9
Exceed and Excel - Oziris b f 2
George Boughey
   R 52
9.4
David Egan 12
Ardad - Pryers Princess b f 2
Richard Hannon
   R
9.2
Oliver Searle 4
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 2
B R Millman
   R
9.1
Christian Howarth 10
Zoustar - Zakhrafa b f 2
Henry Spiller
   R
8.10
Thore Hammer Hansen 5
Prince Of Lir - Queen Celeste b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
8.8
T E Whelan 11
Hellvelyn - Wilspa's Magic ch f 2
B R Millman
   R 24
2 No. 179 THE UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY NOVICE STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
16:50
3 years old only Class-5
9.11
A J Farragher 7
Showcasing - Cloud Line b g 3
W J Haggas
   R
9.4
Charles Bishop 6
Showcasing (GB)-Secret Sense (USA) b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 73
9.4
Jack Mitchell 2
Ribchester (IRE)--Affluent (GB) b c 3
Roger Varian
   R
9.4
Finley Marsh 5
Sageburg - Constant Approach b g 6
Ryan Potter
   R
9.4
Tyler Heard 1
Dark Angel - My Favourite Thing gr c 3
Kevin Ryan
   R
8.13
Alistair Rawlinson 4
Adaay - Lady Filly b f 3
Robyn Brisland
   R
8.13
Daniel Muscutt 3
No Nay Never - Double Fantasy b f 3
James Fanshawe
   R
3 No. 180 THE UNIBET/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
17:20
2 years old only Class-5
9.2
Rossa Ryan 2
Twilight Son - Zawiyah b f 2
C G Cox
   R
9.2
Jim Crowley 5
Muhaarar - Inez b f 2
Charles Hills
   R
9.2
Kevin Stott 1
Golden Horn - Lunearia b f 2
George Boughey
   R
9.2
L Morris 6
Dark Angel - Maqaasid b f 2
Marco Botti
   R
9.2
John Fahy 7
Awtaad - Delightful Belle b f 2
Richard Hannon
   R
9.2
Owen Lewis 4
Tasleet - Lady Sylvia ch f 2
Charles Hills
   R
9.2
Hector Crouch 3
Bated Breath - Self Centred b f 2
Tom Ward
   R
9.2
Cieren Fallon 10
Territories - Hayyona b f 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
Invincible Spirit - Grecian Light b f 2
Charlie Appleby
   R
9.2
Saffie Osborne 9
Iffraaj - Wilamina b f 2
Freddie & Martyn Meade
   R
4 No. 181 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. I
1608 Mts
17:55
2 years old only Class-4
9.7
Jim Crowley 12
Time Test - Heather Lark b c 2
Richard Spencer
   R
9.7
L Morris 10
Siyouni - Tai Hang Dragon b c 2
Ed Walker
   R
9.7
David Egan 6
Ulysses - Miss Dashwood b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
9.7
D Tudhope 8
Dubawi - Agnes Stewart b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
9.7
Hector Crouch 1
Muhaarar - Loreto b c 2
Stuart Williams
   R
9.7
T E Whelan 2
Ribchester - Ard Na Sidhe b g 2
Harry & Roger Charlton
   R
9.7
W Buick 13
Kingman - Cercle D'or b c 2
Simon & Ed Crisford
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 9
Farhh - Last Tango Inparis ch c 2
James Ferguson
   R
9.7
Charles Bishop 7
Sea The Moon - Kensington Gardens b g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
9.7
J P Spencer 11
Expert Eye - Sliabh Luachra b c 2
David Simcock
   R
9.7
George Downing 14
Saxon Warrior - Stormy Blessing b c 2
Tony Carroll
   R
9.7
R Havlin 3
Showcasing - Tirania ch c 2
Muir & Grassick
   R
9.7
Jack Mitchell 4
Expert Eye - Maria Letizia b c 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
9.7
James Doyle 5
Fast Company - Linda Radlett b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
5 No. 182 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. II
1609 Mts
18:30
2 years old only Class-4
9.7
Cieren Fallon 5
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Holy Moon (IRE) br b 2
William Haggas
   R
9.7
R Havlin 11
Iffraaj - Groovejet b c 2
Richard Spencer
   R
9.7
Rossa Ryan 1
Galileo - Here To Eternity b c 2
Ralph Beckett
   R
9.7
George Downing 13
Roaring Lion - Lysanda ch c 2
M L W Bell
   R
9.7
Saffie Osborne 10
Cracksman - Anne of Kiev b c 2
Seamus Durack
   R
9.7
J P Spencer 3
Cityscape - Kyllarney b c 2
David Simcock
   R
9.7
Kevin Stott 6
Sea The Moon - Alvarita b c 2
Hughie Morrison
   R
9.7
Harry Burns 9
Cracksman - Mondelice b c 2
Simon & Ed Crisford
   R
9.7
Jim Crowley 14
Dark Angel - Handassa gr c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
9.7
Hayley Turner 8
Time Test - Flashing Colour b c 2
A M Balding
   R
9.7
Charles Bishop 12
Sea The Moon - Sea Of Hope b c 2
Alan King
   R
9.7
David Egan 4
Muhaarar - Nahrain b c 2
Roger Varian
   R
9.7
L Morris 7
Australia - Merritt Island ch g 2
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 2
Sea The Stars - Sea Of Wonder b c 2
James Ferguson
   R
6 No. 183 THE UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 1M
1609 Mts
19:00
Rating 0-85 Class-4
9.9
Kevin Stott 4
Belardo - Pardoven b c 2
David Loughnane
   R 78
9.9
L Morris 5
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 2
K R Burke
   R 78
9.9
Rossa Ryan 2
Fast Company - Dream Sleep b c 2
Alan King
   R 78
9.9
Franny Norton 3
Kodiac - Most Beautiful b c 2
M Johnston
   R 78
9.4
Saffie Osborne 1
Showcasing - Simply Me bl c 2
Ed Walker
   R 73
7 No. 184 THE UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP STAKES 1M 7F 218Y
3216 Mts
19:30
Rating 86-105 Class-2
9.9
William Carson 6
Dunaden - Victoria Montoya b g 6
A M Balding
   R 108
9.3
W Buick 1
Dubawi - Indian Petal ch c 4
C Appleby
   R 95
9.3
Cieren Fallon 4
Zebedee - Tip the Scale b h 8
Heather Main
   R 100
9.2
David Egan 7
Frankel - Proportional b g 5
Richard Hughes
   R
9.2
T E Whelan 2
Champs Elysees - Coming Back b g 9
Harry & Roger Charlton
   R 106
9.1
James Doyle 3
Frankel - Ramruma ch g 6
R Charlton
   R 96
Dubawi - Estimate b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 67
8.13
Rossa Ryan 5
Aqlaam - Zamhrear b g 9
A King
   R 110
8 No. 185 THE UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
9.8
Luke Catton 13
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 73
9.8
R Havlin 8
Gutaifan - More Respect gr g 5
Hughie Morrison
   R
9.8
L Morris 5
Estidhkaar - Al Gharrafa b g 4
K A Ryan
   R 70
9.7
Jack Mitchell 3
Showcasing - Sunny York ch c 3
Roger Teal
   R 81
9.7
David Egan 4
Olympic Glory (IRE)--Velvet Revolver (IRE) b g 3
Richard Hughes
   R 88
9.6
Aidan Keeley 12
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 8
M W Easterby
   R 78
9.6
Rhys Clutterbuck 7
Golden Horn (GB)--Shaarfa (USA) b c 4
Edward Bethell
   R
9.6
Nicola Currie 14
Kodi Bear - Own Gift b g 4
D K Ivory
   R 64
9.6
Saffie Osborne 9
Showcasing - Amuser ch g 5
J A Osborne
   R 77
9.5
Jim Crowley 6
Havana Gold - Pitter Patter b g 5
Michael & David Easterby
   R 67
9.5
Joey Haynes 1
Showcasing (GB)-- My Delirium (GB) b g 8
Simon Pearce
   R 78
9.4
William Carson 11
Kodiac - Miss Glitters b g 3
R G Fell
   R 65
9.4
Kevin Stott 10
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Diamond Surprise (GB) b c 3
Philip Kirby
   R
9.4
Daniel Muscutt 2
Charming Thought - Royal Confidence b g 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
9 No. 186 THE TRY OUR NEW PRICE BOOSTS AT UNIBET HANDICAP STAKES 6F
0 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
9.7
Jack Mitchell 1
Invincible Spirit - Albertine Rose b g 8
Daniel & Claire Kubler
   R 79
9.7
Charlie Bennett 8
Exceed and Excel - Bint Almukhtar b g 7
Robyn Brisland
   R 67
9.7
Thore Hammer Hansen 2
Mehmas - Pearl Bell b f 3
Alice Haynes
   R
9.7
L Morris 12
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 6
Mark Loughnane
   R 67
9.7
Cieren Fallon 6
Alhebayeb - Volcanic Lady b g 6
Jessica Macey
   R 70
9.7
Tom Queally 4
Poet's Voice - Big Moza b g 4
G L Moore
   R 70
9.6
Jonathan Fisher 3
Coach House - By Rights b g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 65
9.6
William Carson 7
Sepoy (AUS)--Miliika (GB) b g 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 57
9.6
Charles Bishop 5
Brazen Beau - Poesy b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 74
9.5
Kevin Stott 9
Bobby's Kitten - Late Night Movie b g 4
Michael Bell
   R 63
9.5
Daniel Muscutt 10
Equiano - Isola Verde ch f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R 69
9.4
Joey Haynes 11
Bated Breath - Scariff Hornet b g 5
Ivan Furtado
   R 63