1 No. 45 CHATEAU BOUSCAUT MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:35
Class-2
58.1
A Crastus 6
El Kabeir - On High bay c 2
E Lecoiffier
   R
58.1
B Murzabayev 2
Mr. Owen - Romantic Dreams al c 2
I Endaltsev
   R
58.1
C Demuro 3
Birchwood - Silver Face bay c 2
N Caullery
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 7
Holy Roman Emperor - Blaze Of Colour bay c 2
S Dehez
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 5
Dark Angel - Spaday bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 1
Footstepsinthesand - Katdogawn che c 2
V Luka
   R
55.8
P Bazire 4
Ribchester - Happy Approach bay c 2
S kobayashi
   R
2 No. 46 RABLAIS MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
15:10
Class-2
58.1
R Thomas 1
Amaron - Rock My World che f 2
P Decouz
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 7
Acclamation - Objection bay f 2
L Rovisse
   R
58.1
A Molins 6
Cloth Of Stars - Roxelana bay f 2
P Decouz
   R
58.1
G Benoist 5
Pedro The Great - Sitelle bay f 2
Butel & Beaunez
   R
58.1
S Planque 4
Outstrip - Mrs Micawber gre f 2
A & G Botti
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 2
Churchill - Queen Blossom bay f 2
Chr Head
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 3
War Front - Good Vibes bay f 2
A Fabre
   R
3 No. 47 DE HUEZ HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
15:45
Class-4
59.9
E Crublet 10
Stormy River - Tres Froide che f 4
C Boutin
   R
59.9
F Valle Skar 4
Camelot - Anacapri bay g 6
C&Y Lerner
   R
59.9
P Cheyer 3
Footstepsinthesand - Windy bay g 10
As&D Allard
   R
59.9
S Laurent 18
Zoffany - Miss Bex bay f 6
J Lux
   R
59.9
G Mosse 1
Shalaa - Garala bay f 4
M Delzangles
   R
59.4
A Pouchin 7
War Command - Ponentina bay f 5
Y Bonnefoy
   R
59.4
A Molins 12
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 7
Y Mathijs
   R
59
Y Rousset 16
Zanzibari - Melivea bay f 5
C H Plisson
   R
58.5
C Lecoeuvre 8
Tin Horse - Welcome Valentine gre g 5
A Fracas
   R
58.5
F Lefebvre 2
Elvstroem - Kamellata bay g 4
Mme F aeschbacher
   R
58.1
S Breux 13
Rajsaman - Healing Dream bay g 6
E Michot
   R
58.1
S Tison 15
Rajsaman - Queen's Wood gre f 4
A Floryn
   R
57.6
T Ono 11
Anodin - Galilee che g 6
W Kujath
   R
57.6
A Crastus 9
Myboycharlie - Pan Di Stelle bay f 4
A Fracas
   R
56.7
A Subias 17
Anodin - Adeje Park che g 4
T Poche
   R
56.2
A Duporte 14
Red Dubawi - Macotte bay g 5
Mme N Sauvage
   R
55.8
C Grosbois 5
Sageburg - Raise A Mind bay f 8
T Poche
   R
55.8
B Marie 6
Anodin - Dasani bay f 6
Jp Sauvage
   R
4 No. 48 TRASQUET HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:15
Class-3
59.9
H Boutin 3
Charm Spirit - Totem bay f 5
Boutin
   R
59.4
C Soumillon 6
Vadamos - Nymeria bay g 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
59.4
C Lecoeuvre 10
Anodin - Suama bay g 6
A Hollinshead
   R
58.5
R Mangione 5
Dutch Art - Tu Eres Mi Amore bay g 7
A Spanu
   R
58.1
C Demuro 11
Excelebration - Plaisanciere che g 5
D&p Prod'homme
   R
57.6
C Grosbois 14
Toronado - Rhagori bay f 5
T Poche
   R
57.6
G Benoist 9
Elusive City - Sant'amanza bay g 4
Y barberot
   R
57.6
R Thomas 13
Iffraaj - Celenza bay f 4
P Decouz
   R
56.7
M Delalande 4
Mayson - Laurena che f 7
Artu
   R
55.8
S Planque 8
Shalaa - Ardhana bay f 4
V Devillars
   R
55.3
O Peslier 2
Charm Spirit - Green Speed bay g 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
54.9
M Peslier 7
Olympic Glory - Super Eria bay g 5
Mme H Martinez
   R
52.6
A Lemaitre 15
Manduro - Sign Of Life che g 9
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
50.8
T Ono 12
Myboycharlie - Great Dora bay g 4
J bourgeais
   R
50.8
E Crublet 1
Slickly Royal - Isula Di Isula noi g 8
P Capelle
   R
5 No. 49 VESINET CLAIMING STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:50
Class-4
61.2
H Boutin 6
Youmzain - Clochette De Sou bay g 7
N Perret
   R
59.9
C Pacaut 9
Style Vendome - Ordargent bay g 7
C Escuder
   R
59.9
S Tison 3
Medecis - Many Dreams che g 8
A Floryn
   R
59.4
H Besnier 2
Sea the stars - North queen bay g 8
K Kerekes
   R
58.1
S Vermeersch 7
Rajsaman - Lady Astronomer bay f 4
B Maes
   R
57.6
B Murzabayev 4
Whipper - Rampoldina bay g 6
V Luka
   R
57.6
E Hardouin 1
Youmzain - Tesia bay g 5
Mlle Fey
   R
57.6
R Thomas 10
Style Vendome - Madhya bay f 4
J Goossens
   R
55.8
A Molins 11
Pedro The Great - Tiziana bay g 4
R Chotard
   R
55.8
G Meury 8
Kendargent - Really Lovely bay g 5
A Floryn
   R
54.4
P Cheyer 5
Hallowed Crown - Hikayati bay f 5
A Floryn
   R
6 No. 50 DORINA HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:25
Class-3
59
C Soumillon 8
Shalaa - Aldayha bay c 3
A & G Botti
   R
59
S Planque 9
Recorder - Fresles che g 3
P Bary
   R
58.5
A Lemaitre 6
Attendu - Makisarde noi g 3
M Nigge
   R
57.6
R Thomas 3
Churchill - Miss Cato bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 4
Siyouni - Alamarie bay c 3
C Ferland
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 5
Kingman - Allez Y bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
54.9
S Vogt 10
Territories - Vega Dance bay f 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
54.9
Y Rousset 11
Soul City - Royalrique che f 3
C H Plisson
   R
54.4
F Veron 12
Bobby's Kitten - Bright Sky bay g 3
D De Watrigant
   R
54
C Pacaut 7
Bated Breath - Burning Rules bay f 3
Tim Donworth
   R
52.6
E Hardouin 2
Al Wukair - Zamorano bay f 3
M Brasme
   R
51.7
C Demuro 1
Aclaim - Loch Mirage bay f 3
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
7 No. 51 AVEU STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:58
Class-3
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 5
Lope De Vega - Megera bay c 3
H F Devin
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 4
Olympic Glory - Hello Fuji che c 3
S Wattel
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 6
Australia - Glenmayne che c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 2
Montmartre - Arisk bay c 3
P Bary
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 3
Frankel - Left Hand che c 3
C Laffon-Parias
   R
55.3
E Hardouin 7
Wings Of Eagles - Porto Arabia bay f 3
R Chotard
   R
55.3
A Pouchin 1
Coastal Path - Alize Des Parcs bay f 3
L Pontoir
   R
8 No. 52 LA GARDE HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
18:33
Class-3
59.9
E Crublet 7
Rajsaman - Noce gre g 5
P Capelle
   R
59.9
H Besnier 4
Zanzibari - Delya bay f 4
K Kerekes
   R
59
A Crastus 2
Tin Horse - Jolie et belle bay g 7
P&F & Renaut
   R
59
T Bachelot 11
Penny's Picnic - Charming Eyes noi f 5
Mlle C Auvray
   R
59
R Thomas 15
Vif Monsieur - Aufeis gre f 4
J Goossens
   R
59
M Nobili 10
Power - Bristol Bay bay f 5
Mme J Hendriks
   R
58.5
A Nicco 16
Poet's Voice - Sosquaw bay f 7
A Schouteet
   R
57.6
Y Rousset 8
American Devil - Lorraine Melody bay g 5
C H Plisson
   R
56.7
T Trullier 6
Gutaifan - La Reine Mambo bay f 5
Mme J Hendriks
   R
55.8
S Breux 9
Mamool - Texas Melody bay f 9
Frau Chr Janssen/Belgien
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 14
Silver Frost - Goldinote gre f 5
Mme C Barbe
   R
54.9
C Grosbois 17
Muhtathir - Terramix b g 7
T Poche
   R
54
A Subias 1
Planteur - Desca bay g 7
T Poche
   R
54
Mlle A Massin 13
Zambezi Sun - Kavusakan b g 8
S Morineau
   R
54
E Hardouin 5
Denon - Waldouma bay g 9
Jesus
   R
54
L Grosso 12
Spirit One - European Style bay g 7
Mme E Siavy-julien
   R
54
C Demuro 3
George Vancouver - Around Me bay g 6
V Devillars
   R
9 No. 53 HANDICAP D'ETE (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:15
Class-3
60.8
B Murzabayev 15
Free Eagle - Paraisa bay g 4
P Schiergen
   R
60.3
M Barzalona 13
No Nay Never - Morocco Moon bay c 4
J Reynier
   R
60.3
M Forest 4
Soldier hollow - Darshana bay g 7
Frau C Bocskai
   R
59.4
C Lecoeuvre 11
Siyouni - Lunacat bay g 7
V Luka
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 6
Toronado - Fakhuur bay g 4
J Reynier
   R
56.2
S Vogt 8
Soldier hollow - Quaduna bay c 4
P Schiergen
   R
56.2
G Benoist 16
Zoffany - Guerande bay g 4
Y barberot
   R
55.3
P Bazire 3
Dariyan - Devaki bay c 4
I Endaltsev
   R
55.3
H Besnier 7
Martinborough - Rapid Transaction che g 4
Jph Dubois
   R
54.9
C Soumillon 10
Showcasing - T'as D'beaux Yeux b g 6
F H Graffard
   R
54.4
F Veron 1
Goken - Danse Revee bay c 4
Mme J Soubagne
   R
54.4
E Hardouin 9
Ecosse - Finiszova bay c 4
Mme A Karkosa
   R
54
C Demuro 5
High Chaparral - Envoutement bay g 7
D Smaga
   R
52.6
B Marie 2
Hurricane Run - Germance bay g 6
G Hernon
   R
52.6
A Lemaitre 14
Captain Marvelous - Letty bay g 7
S Cerulis
   R
51.7
A Madamet 12
Anodin - Goldy Honor bay g 5
S Smrczek
   R