1 No. 1 TEYS AUSTRALIA NARACOORTE MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
02:25
Class-5
59.4
Lachlan Overall 9
Wanted - Sister Shirl b m 6
Bob & Post
   R
59.4
Laura Lafferty 1
Rock Hero - Jalouse b m 4
Aaron Purcell
   R
59.4
Eran Boyd 5
Atomic - Sarahmae b m 6
John Howard
   R
59.4
Neil Farley 2
Shooting To Win - Liquid Desire b m 4
Peter Chow
   R
59.4
Jacob Opperman 12
Warrior's Reward - Pretty In The Sky b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini 8
Fiorente - Askari b f 5
John O'Connor
   R
57.6
Melissa Julius 7
Deep Field - Coachella b f 5
Jane Baker
   R
57.6
J Duffy 10
Niconoise - Ski Princess b f 5
Donna Mott
   R
57.6
Harry Grace 3
Americain - Fair Choice b f 5
S R Fisher
   R
57.6
Lewis German 11
Shocking - Spinalign b f 4
Paul Preusker
   R
57.6
Christine Puls 4
Sunday Knight - Barents Sea b f 6
Jessie Constantine
   R
57.2
Logan McNeil 6
Outreach - Barcelona Girl b m 3
Matt Cumani
   R
2 No. 2 THANKYOU CASTERTON R.C. MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:00
Class-5
59.4
Harry Grace 3
Crackerjack King - Bowemma b m 4
Paul Preusker
   R
59.4
Christine Puls 10
Ambidexter - Ali Gee b m 8
Roslyn Day
   R
59.4
Eran Boyd 12
Pins - Margaret Ann b m 4
Wayne Walters
   R
59.4
Kyle Hocking 7
Flying Artie - Dyna Slam b m 4
Anthony Cosgriff
   R
59.4
Jarrod Lorensini 6
Teofilo - Extravaganza b m 5
John O'Connor
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 5
Fighting Sun - Loft b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Lewis German 8
Musee D'orsay - Isanova b m 7
S R Fisher
   R
59.4
Logan McNeil 4
Ready For Victory - Sun Galaxy b m 4
Richard Nicholson
   R
59.4
Laura Lafferty 11
Rich Enuff - Munchie b m 4
Peter Chow
   R
59.4
Melissa Julius 9
Redoute's Choice - Tango b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
J Duffy 1
Epaulette - Tequilakoko b f 6
Scott McIntyre
   R
57.6
Maddi Price 13
Lucas Cranach - Bellonic b f 7
Jamie Edwards
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 2
Gallo Di Ferro - We Will Rock You b f 6
Stephen Lenehan
   R
3 No. 3 VICKERY BROS MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
03:35
Class-5
59.4
Christine Puls 10
Foreplay - Savannah b m 8
Holly Mckechnie
   R
59.4
Melissa Julius 12
Tycoon Ruler - Outback Legend b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 4
Darci Brahma - Double Image b m 5
S Morrish
   R
59.4
Non Runner 16
Trust In A Gust - Moonlight Sierra b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 2
Tivaci - Lady Royale b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Jarrod Lorensini 1
Real Jester - Chesterfield b m 5
Kaye Edwards
   R
59.4
Lewis German 7
Anacheeva - Loving Me b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
59.4
Maddi Price 3
Unencumbered - Gowana b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
57.6
Billy Egan 6
Flying Artie - Andromeda b f 4
Patrick Payne
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 8
Shooting To Win - Merge b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
57.6
Jacob Opperman 13
Jimmy Creed - Croquet b f 6
Robert Schultz
   R
57.6
Non Runner 14
Puissance De Lune - Phar From Over b f 4
Paul Preusker
   R
57.6
Lachlan Overall 15
Ambidexter - Bellchuca b f 5
Jeffrey Searle
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 11
Rubick - Ali's Princess b m 5
Roslyn Day
   R
57.6
Eran Boyd 9
Highrail Danehill - Penne b f 6
Vanessa Hutchinson
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 5
Toorak Toff - Christchurch b m 6
Julien Welsh
   R
4 No. 4 PPHS MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:10
Class-5
59.4
Maddi Price 6
Cluster - Rowan's Petit b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
59.4
Geoff Oloughlin 13
Sooboog - Ocean Spirit b m 4
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
59.4
Kate Walters 12
Real Jester - Ourhalo b m 6
Bob & Post
   R
57.6
Non Runner 5
Profile In Style - Frenzie b f 4
Scott McIntyre
   R
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini 9
Dark Valley - Roussanne b f 5
Stephen Lenehan
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 7
Turffontein - Miss Marriott b f 4
Dianne Clover
   R
57.6
Jacob Opperman 4
Master Of Design - Springalon b f 5
Don Dwyer
   R
57.6
Craig Atkinson 2
Unencumbered - Noplacelikehome b f 5
Brady Cross
   R
57.6
Laura Lafferty 10
Kuroshio - Royal Indi b f 4
Adam Chambers
   R
57.6
Harry Grace 1
Danerich - Firestorm Baby b f 4
Adam Chambers
   R
57.6
Non Runner 11
Winning Rupert - Cara Blanca b f 4
Andrew Bobbin
   R
57.2
Billy Egan 8
Akeed Mofeed - Saramenha b m 3
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Lewis German 3
Moshe - Chosen Girl b m 6
W D Masters
   R
5 No. 5 NARACOORTE TOYOTA HCP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:45
Class-5
59.9
Jacob Opperman 10
Not a single doubt - Loveday b m 6
Ms S Murphy
   R
59.9
Jarrod Lorensini 11
Swiss Ace - Loral Lady b m 5
J & L Dodgson
   R
58.1
Neil Farley 8
Reward For Effort - More Than Edgy b f 4
Aaron Purcell
   R
57.6
Billy Egan 2
Jakkalberry - Errant b m 6
Shayne Cahill
   R
56.7
J Duffy 4
Helmet - Katherine Gold b f 6
Maddie Raymond
   R
55.3
Kyle Hocking 6
Statue Of Liberty - Risque Rouge b m 7
Scott Irlam
   R
54.9
Lewis German 5
Reward For Effort - Informal b f 7
Daniel Williams
   R
54
Harry Grace 3
King Of Prussia - Cyclone Rose b f 8
Don Dwyer
   R
54
Christine Puls 9
Magnus - Flokkati b m 10
Patrick Mckenna
   R
54
Kate Walters 12
New Approach - Slovakia b m 9
Bob & Post
   R
54
Laura Lafferty 7
Exceed and Excel - Cleanse b m 6
Jamie Barry
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 1
Dark Valley - Killorelin Belle b m 7
Stephen Lenehan
   R
54
Eran Boyd 13
Atomic - Pedantic Miss b f 8
David Mccabe
   R
6 No. 6 MUNDARRA HCP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:20
Class-5
59.9
Billy Egan 8
Dalghar - Honor And Cherish b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
59.9
Neil Farley 7
Brazen Beau - True Malt b m 6
Richard Wilson
   R
59.9
Geoff Oloughlin 6
Host - Dance With Ned b m 7
Michael O'leary
   R
59.4
J Duffy 1
Exceed and Excel - The Hamptons b m 5
Maddie Raymond
   R
59.4
Logan McNeil 11
Oamaru Force - Paula's Gift b m 9
Richard Nicholson
   R
59
Jarrod Lorensini 12
I Am Invincible - Orange Marmalade b m 8
J & L Dodgson
   R
59
Lewis German 5
Turffontein - Ruby Bre b m 7
Rachel Samsonenko
   R
59
Melissa Julius 13
Time For War - Invincible Isla b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Jacob Opperman 10
So You Think - Nevis b m 5
Jeffrey Searle
   R
57.6
Harry Grace 3
Oamaru Force - Light On The Hill b f 6
Richard Nicholson
   R
56.7
Lachlan Overall 2
Brief Truce - Settles b m 11
Bob & Post
   R
55.3
Kate Walters 4
Showcasing - Nan's Dream b f 6
Wayne Walters
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 9
Warhorse - Love Valley b m 6
Monica Cid
   R
7 No. 7 TDC LIVESTOCK AND PROPERTY-58 HCP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
05:55
Class-5
59.9
Neil Farley 10
Muhaarar - Tropical Paradise b m 5
Aaron Purcell
   R
59.4
Lachlan Overall 6
Danbird - Bundarena b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
59.4
Kate Walters 11
Ekraar - Light Majesty b m 8
Bob & Post
   R
59.4
Lewis German 13
Reset - Pago Miss b m 7
Bruce & Purcell
   R
59
Melissa Julius 1
Lope De Vega - Sous Chef b m 7
Aaron Purcell
   R
59
Carleen Hefel 15
Domesday - La Sangre b m 7
Vicki Dishon
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 17
Raise The Flag - Keepercrossed b f 7
Symon Wilde
   R
57.6
J Duffy 3
Rebel Raider - Grand Zee b f 6
Paul Preusker
   R
57.2
Harry Grace 7
Golden Snake - Vanilla Ice b f 5
Jamie Barry
   R
56.7
Laura Lafferty 4
Reliable Man - Titbit b f 6
Aaron Purcell
   R
56.7
Jacob Opperman 12
Iffraaj - Dagmar b f 6
Jeffrey Searle
   R
55.8
Christine Puls 9
Dedline - Raspani b f 6
Roslyn Day
   R
58.1
Jarrod Lorensini 14
Greenwood Lake - Esprit De Lys b m 7
Kaye Edwards
   R
57.2
Logan McNeil 5
Ustinov - Minge Cove b m 5
Tammy Birnie
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 8
Mongolian Khan - Rezidencia b m 5
Ms S Murphy
   R
55.3
Unknown Jockey 2
Dr Doute's - Seadrift b m 8
Stephen Lenehan
   R
54
Kyle Hocking 18
Churchill Downs - Scagliola b m 12
Bob & Post
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 16
Nom Du Jeu - Malissimo b m 10
Lynne Halliday
   R
8 No. 8 BET365 APSLEY CUP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:35
Class-3
61.2
Jacob Opperman 12
Frankel - Rostova b m 7
Ms S Murphy
   R
59
Neil Farley 2
Fiorente - Temper Tantrum b m 6
Travis Doudle
   R
54.4
Lewis German 5
Hard Spun - I Mean Business b m 9
Peter A Jones
   R
54.4
Unknown Jockey 14
Rock 'n' Pop - Bayau Belle b m 7
Paul Preusker
   R
54
Christine Puls 4
Atomic - Mina Koya b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
54
Kyle Hocking 7
Atomic - Vintage Duchess b f 8
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 9
Anacheeva - Explobo b m 6
Maddie Raymond
   R
54
Harry Grace 3
Cape Blanco - Polyantha b m 7
Patrick Payne
   R
54
Logan McNeil 8
Niconoise - Sweet Peggysue b m 7
Joshua Julius
   R
54
Non Runner 6
Commands - Chartreuse b m 10
Wayne Walters
   R
54
Laura Lafferty 13
Camelot - Flamingo Rose b m 5
Maddie Raymond
   R
54
Maddi Price 10
Dawn Approach - Clothilde b m 6
Michael Townsend
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 11
Perfectly Ready - Light Majesty b f 10
Bob & Post
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 1
Tavistock - Gardenia b m 7
John O'Connor
   R
9 No. 9 TASCO PETROLEUM (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:13
Class-5
61.2
J Duffy 8
Zoustar - Alpine Club b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
59.9
Logan McNeil 14
Coats choice - Little Riley b m 6
Symon Wilde
   R
59.4
Lachlan Overall 9
Reward For Effort - Miss Grable b f 6
S R Fisher
   R
59.4
Lewis German 7
Sepoy - Raise b m 9
Shayne Cahill
   R
59
Billy Egan 4
Rich Enuff - She's Curvaceous b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59
Non Runner 10
Fastnet Rock - White Ice b m 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.5
Christine Puls 18
Hallowed Crown - Testy Sue b m 4
Paul Preusker
   R
58.5
Carleen Hefel 16
Manhattan Rain - She's Archie b m 8
Simon Gebert
   R
58.1
Laura Lafferty 3
Magnus - Stormy Princess b m 5
Daniel Bowman
   R
58.1
Neil Farley 2
Iffraaj - Angel Van Haarlem b m 5
Aaron Purcell
   R
57.2
Jacob Opperman 11
Host - Royal Kelly b f 5
Michael O'leary
   R
56.7
Kate Walters 15
Power - Elizabeth Kay b f 6
Bob & Post
   R
58.1
Eran Boyd 5
Kuroshio - Mount Light b m 6
Michael O'leary
   R
58.1
Geoff Oloughlin 12
Azevedo - Scelta b m 6
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
58.1
Jarrod Lorensini 17
All American - Gold Ripa b m 6
J & L Dodgson
   R
58.1
Lewis German 13
Needs Further - Erotunda b m 7
Bruce & Purcell
   R
58.1
Christine Puls 6
Blackfriars - Velvet Assassin b m 8
Lee Horner
   R
58.1
Kyle Hocking 1
Statue Of Liberty - Bellatheball b m 9
Scott Irlam
   R