1 No. 22 JENNINGSBET HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
13:00
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
Daniel Muscutt 5
Churchill (IRE)-Zibeling (IRE) b c 3
James Ferguson
   R 83
59.4
Ben Robinson 2
Outstrip - Mi Rubina gr g 3
Ollie Pears
   R 79
59.4
S De Sousa 3
Nathaniel - Mensoora b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 79
59.4
Kevin Stott 8
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Cosmea (GB) b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 79
59.4
J Garritty 4
Nathaniel (IRE)-Elysian Fields (GR) c f 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 79
58.1
P J McDonald 1
Kingman - Hasten b c 3
James Horton
   R 76
57.6
F Norton 7
Galileo - Laugh Out Loud b c 3
M Johnston
   R 75
53.5
Cam Hardie 6
Churchill (IRE)--Imalwayshotforyou (USA) b g 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 66
2 No. 23 PERTEMPS NETWORK NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:35
2 years old only Class-4
61.7
Owen Lewis 11
Cityscape - Birch Cove ch c 2
M D I Usher
   R 76
59
D Tudhope 10
Profitable - Zenella b c 2
R M H Cowell
   R
59
S H James 4
Cracksman - Lydia's Place b c 2
Craig Lidster
   R
59
T Hamilton 6
Pastoral Pursuits - Speedy Utmost Meg b c 2
R A Fahey
   R
59
T Eaves 5
Almanzor - Rapid Transaction ch c 2
K A Ryan
   R
59
P J McDonald 2
Zoustar - Rohlindi b c 2
Ed Bethell
   R
59
Kevin Stott 7
Ardad - Relaxez Vous b c 2
K A Ryan
   R
59
Jason Hart 9
Kessaar - January Morn b c 2
R G Fell
   R
56.7
O J Orr 8
Dutch Art - Lilbourne Lass ch f 2
R A Fahey
   R
56.7
D Swift 1
Iffraaj - Disdain b f 2
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R
56.7
Jonny Peate 3
Oasis Dream - Sommers Daughter b f 2
Craig Lidster
   R
3 No. 24 PERTEMPS EDUCATION NETWORK HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
14:10
Rating 46-60 Class-6
63.5
Kevin Stott 12
Kodiac - Tajbell b g 4
J Mackie
   R 60
63
J Garritty 9
Elzaam - Spavento b m 5
Mr M T Walford
   R 59
63
P Hanagan 8
Noble Mission (GB)--Aviate (GB) b f 4
J S Wainwright
   R 59
62.6
Jonny Peate 3
Australia - Tessa Reef b g 5
G A Harker
   R 58
62.1
P J McDonald 10
Havana Gold - Hamloola b g 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 57
62.1
T Eaves 11
Helmet - Sakhya b g 7
M Herrington
   R 57
60.8
S H James 1
Zoffany (IRE)--Dewdrop (IRE) b g 4
J R Norton
   R 54
59
Callum Rodriguez 7
Tamayuz - Armoise b g 3
K Dalgleish
   R 60
58.1
S De Sousa 2
Outstrip - Pryers Princess gr g 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 58
57.2
Paula Muir 13
Paco Boy - Passionada b f 4
Rebecca Menzies
   R 44
56.7
J P Sullivan 6
Footstepsinthesand - Bayan Kasirga b g 3
Mrs R Carr
   R 55
54.4
Harrison Shaw 5
Twilight Son (GB)--Bint Arcano (FR) b c 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 50
52.6
Cam Hardie 4
Helmet - Xtrasensory b f 3
B Ellison
   R 46
4 No. 25 JENNINGSBET SEATON DELAVAL HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
14:45
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
David Egan 3
New Bay - Sister Dam's b c 4
R Varian
   R 103
58.5
Cieren Fallon 2
French Navy - Magadar b g 5
W J Haggas
   R 97
57.2
D Tudhope 5
Exceed and Excel - Braided b g 4
S bin Suroor
   R 94
54.9
S De Sousa 1
Shalaa - Besotted b g 4
M Appleby
   R 89
54
Cam Hardie 6
Garswood - Nihal b g 5
R A Fahey
   R 87
53.1
J P Sullivan 4
New Bay (GB)--Distinctive (GB) b g 4
D & C Kubler
   R 85
5 No. 26 BET WITH JENNINGSBET HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
15:20
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.2
Daniel Muscutt 7
Dabirsim - Enraptured b f 3
George Boughey
   R 80
60.3
David Egan 3
Equiano - Chrissycross b f 3
David Loughnane
   R 78
59.9
Sam Feilden 4
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 3
K R Burke
   R 77
59
Kevin Stott 5
Mayson - Jumeirah Star b f 3
R M H Cowell
   R 75
58.1
D Tudhope 2
Starspangledbanner - Appreciating ch c 3
D O'Meara
   R 73
55.8
F Norton 6
Dandy Man - Unusually Hot b c 3
K Dalgleish
   R 68
53.1
S De Sousa 1
Equiano (FR)--Megaleka (GB) b c 3
M Appleby
   R 62
6 No. 27 PERTEMPS RIVERSIDE RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
15:55
2 year old only Class-5
62.1
Cieren Fallon 5
Roaring Lion - Momentus b c 2
M Johnston
   R
59
Jonny Peate 4
Gutaifan - Amallna b c 2
R G Fell
   R
59
P J McDonald 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Primrose Gate b c 2
M Botti
   R
59
B A Curtis 1
Brazen Beau - Rimraam b c 2
R G Fell
   R
59
Jason Hart 2
Muhaarar - Parle Moi b c 2
I Jardine
   R 72
59
Barry McHugh 3
Kodiac - Please Me b c 2
Adrian Nicholls
   R
7 No. 28 PERTEMPS NETWORK HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
16:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
P J McDonald 4
Aclaim (IRE)--Czarna Roza (GB) b c 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 75
61.2
T Eaves 1
Elzaam - Sesmen gr g 3
M Dods
   R 75
60.8
Liam Wright 5
Aclaim - Burnt Fingers b c 3
Darryll Holland
   R 74
60.8
Callum Rodriguez 10
Empire Maker - Belle Ete b c 3
I Mohammed
   R 74
60.3
P Hanagan 6
Tonalist (USA)--Sweet Emma Rose (USA) ch f 3
B Smart
   R 73
60.3
S H James 13
Sea The Moon - First Destinity b c 3
Grant Tuer
   R 73
60.3
David Egan 7
Distorted Humor (USA)--Liffey Dancer (IRE) ch c 3
R Varian
   R 73
59
Daniel Muscutt 12
Equiano (FR)--Poppy Bond (GB) b c 3
M Appleby
   R 70
59
D Tudhope 11
No Nay Never - Mona Vale b g 3
K R Burke
   R 70
59
Kieran Schofield 8
Pastoral Pursuits - Velvet Jaguar br g 3
T Coyle
   R 64
57.6
Kevin Stott 2
Garswood (GB)-Winter's Night (IRE) c f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 67
57.2
Jason Hart 3
Fastnet Rock - Sheba Five b g 3
J J Quinn
   R 66
54.9
D Fentiman 9
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Lady Alienor (IRE) b c 3
Mrs Barclay
   R 61