1 No. 28 TOUR-EN-BESSIN MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:58
2 years old only
Showcasing - Pacifica Highway bay c 4
A Fabre
R
Starspangledbanner - Pretty Darling bay c 4
J C Rouget
R
Recoletos - Dubai Empress bay c 4
H A Pantall
R
Shalaa - Wadjet bay c 4
J Piednoel
R
Siyouni - Oh Beautiful bay c 4
F Head
R
New Bay - Joiedargent bay c 4
J Reynier
R
2 No. 29 DE CREVECOEUR STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
13:33
2 years old only.
Almanzor - Raydara che c 4
J C Rouget
R
Siyouni - Clara Luna bay c 4
P Bary
R
Seahenge - Tiziana bay c 4
Joel Boisnard
R
Dark Angel - Miss Infinity gre c 4
A Fabre
R
Seahenge - Incantu bay c 4
L Maceli
R
Kingman - Siyoushake bay c 4
M Delzangles
R
Mme D Schoenherr
R
3 No. 30 COLLECT.LOCALES HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
14:15
4 years old plus.
Pastoral Pursuits - Flam che g 9
D&p Prod'homme
R
Gris De Gris - Marianabaa bay c 7
J Reynier
R
Rip Van Winkle - Soudabeh che g 8
H Blume
R
The Gurkha - Daltiana bay g 6
F Chappet
R
Le Havre - Changeable bay g 7
D De Watrigant
R
Prince Gibraltar - Hello Sindarella gre c 7
S Wattel
R
Soldier Hollow - Gonwana bay c 6
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Le Havre - Beaudouville noi f 6
Y barberot
R
Captain Marvelous - Beauchamp Amber bay g 6
M Cesandri
R
Territories - Amoa bay c 6
Mlle A Wattel
R
Dabirsim - Aspen Darlin bay f 6
E Libaud
R
Galiway - Byburg bay g 7
C Escuder
R
Elusive City - Dragonnade bay g 8
C Escuder
R
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 10
S Smrczek
R
Planteur - Sassicaia bay f 6
M Nigge
R
Areion - Wonderful Filly bay g 10
A Suborics
R
4 No. 31 DES MARETTES STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
14:50
2 years old only
Frankel - Emollient bay f 4
A Fabre
R
Oasis Dream - Ashtaneh bay f 4
M Delzangles
R
Noble Mission - Elegant By Nature bay f 4
P&J Brandt
R
Australia - Silvery Bay che f 4
P Bary
R
Sea The Stars - Calipatria che f 4
A Fabre
R
F H Graffard
R
Zarak - La Sabara bay f 4
H Grewe
R
Camelot - Chant De Sable bay f 4
F H Graffard
R
C&Y Lerner
R
Shalaa - Vegas Valentine bay f 4
C Ferland
R
Frankel - Incahoots bay f 4
C Laffon-Parias
R
Zoustar - Tautou Montjeu bay f 4
J C Rouget
R
5 No. 32 DE FALAISE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
15:25
2 years old only
Oasis Dream - Turaya bay f 4
P Bary
R
Outstrip - Maharana gre f 4
Chr Head
R
Almanzor - Lough Namona bay f 4
C&Y Lerner
R
Gleneagles - Riptide Wave bay f 4
C Ferland
R
Starspangledbanner - Vlatka che f 4
J C Rouget
R
The Grey Gatsby - Louve Rare che f 4
S kobayashi
R
A Fabre
R
Wootton Bassett - Pas Prete bay f 4
A Fabre
R
6 No. 33 VALLEE D'AUGE LISTED STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
16:00
2 years old only.
Harry Angel - Dance Hall Girl che c 4
K Foy
R
Harry Angel - Umneeyatee bay c 4
M Delcher Sanchez
R
U S Navy Flag - Balaagha b c 4
Tim Donworth
R
Havana Grey - Spontaneity gre c 4
Archie Watson
R
Kodiac - Rio Festival bay f 4
Tim Donworth
R
Camacho - Sea Of Knowledge bay f 4
G Bietolini
R
Goken - Evabienchope bay f 4
P Sogorb
R
Brazen Beau - Super Midge bay f 4
F Chappet
R
Kodiac - Ridge Ranger bay f 4
M Johnston
R
Starspangledbanner - Rolling Stone bay f 4
C&Y Lerner
R
7 No. 34 DE LIVAROT HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
16:35
4 years old plus.
Kendargent - Nostaltir bay g 9
D&p Prod'homme
R
Sri Putra - Generation Disco bay g 6
Y Fouin
R
War Command - Manaia bay f 7
R Le Gal
R
Soldier Hollow - Angel Dragon bay f 6
C&Y Lerner
R
Makfi - Poltava bay g 9
D Smaga
R
Showcasing - Cafetiere che g 8
C Escuder
R
Mme H Martinez
R
Zoffany - Frine bay g 7
Mme H Sauer
R
Charm Spirit - Ampersand bay g 8
L guilloux
R
Mastercraftsman - Campina gre g 7
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Sommerabend - Giraldina gre f 8
N Caullery
R
Dabirsim - Victoire Royale bay g 8
G Nicot
R
Pomellato - Red Shot bay f 6
B Audouin
R
Elusive City - Faustina bay g 10
B Goudot
R
Silver Frost - Grosgrain gre g 10
N Caullery
R
Kingsalsa - Twisting bay g 8
N Caullery
R
8 No. 35 VILLA ST-AUGUSTIN HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:10
3 years old plus.
Sea The Moon - Arribia bay g 5
A Suborics
R
Territories - Anna Platini che c 5
H A Pantall
R
Siyouni - Alamarie bay c 5
C Ferland
R
Siyouni - Queen Philippa bay f 5
M Munch
R
Cotai Glory - Worthington bay g 5
A & G Botti
R
Captain Chop - Moon Serenade bay g 5
Mme J Soubagne
R
Zelzal - Acclamee bay f 5
P Decouz
R
S kobayashi
R
C Escuder
R
Lope De Vega - Loch Ma Naire gre g 5
A Fabre
R
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay c 5
A Suborics
R
Wootton Bassett - Firouzeh bay f 5
E Lyon
R
9 No. 36 PONT-L'EVEQUE HANDICAP - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
17:45
4 years old plus.
French Fifteen - Patanegra bay g 6
Mme D Schoenherr
R
Sidestep - Ideal World bay g 7
V Luka
R
Zoffany - Teepee bay c 7
R Le Gal
R
Morandi - Many Dreams gre c 6
A & G Botti
R
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Dariyan - Pearly Empress bay g 6
N Leenders
R
Anodin - Decision bay g 6
C Lotoux
R
Lope De Vega - Alpine Spirit bay g 6
N Caullery
R
Sommerabend - Parijan bay g 7
W Hickst
R
Rio de La Plata - Leni Riefenstahl bay g 7
G Bietolini
R
Rio de La Plata - Morning Glory bay f 7
Boutin
R
Siyouni - Sona bay g 7
S Wattel
R
Hurricane Run - Germance bay g 8
G Hernon
R
Camelot - Denga bay f 6
S Wattel
R
Scissor Kick - Onceuponastar bay g 6
C Lotoux
R
Wootton Bassett - Pestagua bay f 6
A Sanglard
R