1 No. 53 THE RACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 5F 11Y)
2625 Mts
17:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.4
Jonny Peate 7
War Command - Histoire De Jouer b g 6
Richard Phillips
   R 72
64
David Probert^ 2
Dansili - Caster Sugar b c 4
A King
   R 71
64
Saffie Osborne 1
Declaration Of War - Caribbean Princess b m 5
Jamie Osborne
   R 71
64
R Coakley 5
Sir Prancealot (IRE)--Atishoo (IRE) b g 7
Rod Millman
   R 71
62.6
Ray Dawson 8
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 4
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R 68
59.4
Andrew Breslin 10
Iffraaj (GB)--Lamentation (GB) ch c 3
M Johnston
   R 76
59
Rossa Ryan 9
Divine Prophet (AUS)--Ready's Legend (USA) b c 3
R Hannon
   R 75
59
L Morris 3
Danon Ballade (JPN)--Cushat Law (IRE) b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R 75
59
Callum Hutchinson 6
New Bay (GB)--Nordkappe (GER) ch c 3
A M Balding
   R 75
56.7
William Cox 4
Poet's Voice (GB)-With Fascination (USA) b g 9
John Flint
   R 55
2 No. 54 BRITISH EBF FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 160Y)
1152 Mts
17:30
2 years old only. Class-4
58.1
L Morris 6
Kessaar - Esedra b f 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
58.1
R Coakley 7
Starspangledbanner - Parisian Chic b f 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 9
Ribchester - Natalisa b f 2
I Mohammed
   R
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 4
Showcasing - Lawless Secret b f 2
James Ferguson
   R
58.1
Rossa Ryan 1
Ardad - Pryers Princess b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Hector Crouch 3
Charming Thought - Berkshire Honey b f 2
Tom Ward
   R
57.2
Laura Pearson 8
Havana Grey - Catmint gr f 2
H J Evans
   R
57.2
Oliver Searle 5
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 2
B R Millman
   R
57.2
Charles Bishop 2
Sixties Icon - Chicago Star b f 2
M R Channon
   R
3 No. 55 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (5F 160Y)
1152 Mts
18:00
Rating 66-85 Class-4
63.5
T E Whelan 3
Exceed and Excel - Quilting b g 4
George Baker
   R 79
61.2
Saffie Osborne 1
Adaay - Asia Minor b f 3
H J L Dunlop
   R 81
60.3
Gina Mangan 4
Coach House - Avrilo b f 4
M S Saunders
   R 72
58.5
L P Keniry 2
Ardad (IRE)--Regina (GB) b c 3
C G Cox
   R 75
4 No. 56 CAZOO HANDICAP (5F 10Y)
1014 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
L P Keniry 7
Invincible Spirit - Albertine Rose b g 8
D & C Kubler
   R 70
63
R Coakley 6
Delegator - Lady Filly b g 8
S Hodgson
   R 67
62.6
Alistair Rawlinson 1
Dandy Man - Ruby Girl b g 5
M J Attwater
   R 66
62.1
L Morris 3
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 5
A W Carroll
   R 65
61.2
Ray Dawson 2
Dandy Man - Catalina Bay b g 4
Grace Harris
   R 63
60.8
Gina Mangan 5
Pastoral Pursuits - Avrilo b m 8
M S Saunders
   R 62
58.5
David Probert^ 4
Ribchester (IRE)-- Lexi's Love (USA) ch f 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 63
5 No. 57 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.9
Alexander Voikhansky 5
Helmet - Rocking b g 8
R Hannon
   R 76
64
Saffie Osborne 1
Invincible Spirit - Windsor County b g 5
J A Osborne
   R 74
59.9
Rossa Ryan 3
Dandy Man (IRE)-Ceol Loch Aoidh (IRE) b c 3
R M Beckett
   R 75
59.9
George Rooke 4
Excelebration - Doctor's Note b c 3
Richard Hughes
   R 75
58.1
J P Fahy 2
Due Diligence - Chicklade br c 3
C G Cox
   R 71
56.7
Rhiain Ingram 7
Outstrip - Round Midnight ch g 4
Paul George
   R 58
56.2
Ray Dawson 6
Kodiac - Break Bread b f 3
Grace Harris
   R 67
6 No. 58 CAZOO NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 137Y)
2338 Mts
19:30
3 years old only Class-5
61.2
L Morris 2
Kingman (GB)--Kilo Alpha (GB) b g 4
Peter & Clutterbuck
   R 72
61.2
L P Keniry 6
Yeats - Crafty Fancy b g 7
F O'Brien
   R
61.2
Callum Hutchinson 3
Galileo - Convocate b g 4
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R
54.9
Andrew Breslin 4
Frankel (GB)--Miss Marjurie (IRE) b c 3
M Johnston
   R
52.6
Rowan Scott 5
Ulysses - Ice Palace ch f 3
W J Haggas
   R
52.6
Ray Dawson 1
Deep Impact - Guilty Twelve b f 3
R Varian
   R 85
7 No. 59 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 37Y)
2045 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-55 Class-6
64
David Probert^ 3
Planteur - Sina b m 7
Adrian Wintle
   R 56
63.5
T E Whelan 12
Bated Breath - Zulema b g 6
Sophie Leech
   R 55
Cityscape (GB)--Lady Gabrielle (IRE) b f 5
Mark Loughnane
   R 55
63.5
Saffie Osborne 10
Havana Gold - Bonnie Grey ch c 4
Alexandra Dunn
   R 55
62.1
L P Keniry 1
Dragon Pulse - Unreal b g 7
J. S. Moore
   R 52
62.1
L Morris 5
Foxwedge - Carafe ch m 6
Tony Carroll
   R 52
61.7
William Cox 6
Equiano - Indigo River b f 5
John Flint
   R 51
61.2
Emma Taff 7
Dansili - Slink br g 7
Tony Carroll
   R 50
59.4
Rossa Ryan 2
Showcasing - Top of The Art gr c 4
Grace Harris
   R 43
59.4
Daniel Muscutt 4
Sixties Icon - Dark Raider br m 5
John Butler
   R 37
57.6
Charlie Bennett 14
Profitable (IRE)--Hairicin (IRE) b g 3
Robyn Brisland
   R 54
57.2
Alice Bond 13
Lethal Force (IRE)--Loving Touch (GB) gr f 3
Joseph Parr
   R 47
55.8
George Rooke 11
Showcasing (GB)-- Surcingle (USA) b f 3
Richard Hughes
   R 50
54
Aled Beech 8
Heeraat (IRE)--Peace Lilly (USA) b g 3
Adam West
   R 46