1 No. 17 TRIAXE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:20
Class-2
Pedro The Great - Sans Retenue bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Birchwood - Flying Fleur bay c 3
T Lemer
R
C Pautier
R
Shalaa - Wadjet bay c 3
J Piednoel
R
Born To Sea - Ilham che c 3
T Richard
R
Camacho - Zegna bay c 3
I Alvarez
R
Lope De Vega - Your Game che c 3
C Ferland
R
2 No. 18 LA HUME BIGANOS MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:50
Class-2
Siyouni - Edilisa bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Al Wukair - Abbreviator bay f 3
L Gadbin
R
O De
R
Elusive City - Still I'm A Star bay f 3
Francois Rohaut
R
Born To Sea - Thawraat che f 3
Mme S Gavilan
R
I Alvarez
R
Profitable - Eaton Street bay f 3
M Guarnieri
R
Camacho - Asara bay f 3
D De Watrigant
R
Anodin - Peaceful Love che f 3
C Ferland
R
3 No. 19 AS PROP S OUEST STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:20
Class-3
Birchwood - Annie Mae Mucho roa c 4
M Guarnieri
R
Noozhoh Canarias - Nurenieva bay c 4
Mme B valenti
R
Charm Spirit - Ashiyla bay c 4
I Alvarez
R
Ribchester - Lucelle bay f 4
Francois Rohaut
R
Frankel - Balankiya bay f 4
J C Rouget
R
4 No. 20 OMNIUM 37,50 PERCENT STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
11:50
Class-4
Gnome - Utopy De La Brunie bay c 6
Mlle C courtade
R
Fairplay Du Pecos - Felee che c 5
S R Simon
R
Gnome - Ceres De La Brunie bay f 5
Mlle C courtade
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Perliwood Du Lac che f 5
Guillemin
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Sicilia che g 6
M Guarnieri
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Aloa De La Brunie che g 7
Mlle C courtade
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Flarose Du Pecos che f 7
S R Simon
R
No Risk Al Maury - Guarded bay f 6
C Gourdain
R
5 No. 21 NISSAN AGS MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:22
Class-3
Exceed and Excel - Ideal World bay c 4
Francois Rohaut
R
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay c 4
H A Pantall
R
Shalaa - Dianaba bay g 4
M Guarnieri
R
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Recorder - Red Vixen che g 4
O De
R
Gutaifan - Whatever You Do bay g 4
S Brogi
R
Dubawi - Longina bay f 4
P Sogorb
R
Gleneagles - Ballybacka Lady bay f 4
A Loring
R
It's Gino - Khazana bce f 4
C Pautier
R
Galiway - Athania bay f 4
D De Watrigant
R
6 No. 22 AGRI 40 CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:57
Class-3
George Vancouver - Churriana gre g 4
M Guarnieri
R
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay f 4
J C Rouget
R
Zelzal - Shakila bay f 4
Guillemin
R
Morandi - Reine Bere gre f 4
J Piednoel
R
Havana Gold - Gertrude Versed bay g 4
G Vaz
R
Starspangledbanner - Mon Tresor che c 4
M Guarnieri
R
Kool Kompany - Teogalea bay f 4
R Avial Sanchez
R
Myboycharlie - Final Call bay f 4
Mme J Soubagne
R
Myboycharlie - Princess Tatoo bay f 4
C Gourdain
R
Pedro The Great - Seven'o bay f 4
S Brogi
R
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 4
Guillemin
R
Hunter's Light - Kawata bay f 4
C Alonso Pena
R
7 No. 23 UNIKALO STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
13:32
Class-4
Dabirsim - Rosia Bay bay g 5
L Gadbin
R
Exceed and Excel - Velannda bay g 5
J C Rouget
R
S Chevalier
R
Camelot - Tessa Reef bay g 5
R Lopez
R
Jukebox Jury - Summarily bay f 6
O De
R
Hunter's Light - Luna Gulch bay g 5
G Vaz
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Inchelle ch c 8
H Pereira
R
Red Dubawi - Libore che g 6
B Audouin
R
Francois Rohaut
R
8 No. 24 E. LECLERC STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:05
Class-4
T Lemer
R
Lope De Vega - Akrivi che g 5
J C Rouget
R
Gregorian - Forrest Star gre g 7
C Alonso Pena
R
Whipper - Villaviciosa bay g 5
C Pautier
R
Intello - Stumpy bay g 6
J A Oliveira
R
The Gurkha - Sinana bay g 5
C Ferland
R
Elusive City - Virimoon bay f 5
C Gourdain
R
Tamayuz - Ocean Talent che f 5
M Molist
R
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
R
Palace Episode - Arrivederla bay f 6
S Chevalier
R
9 No. 25 TEC RAIL HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:35
Class-3
Kingman - Aurora Gold bay f 4
P Sogorb
R
Siyouni - Briante bay f 4
J C Rouget
R
Kingman - Visoriyna bay f 4
J C Rouget
R
Dabirsim - Bravo Girl bla g 4
M Guarnieri
R
Reliable Man - Newcomer alz g 4
P Sogorb
R
Pedro The Great - Baie D'honneur bay f 4
D De Watrigant
R
Dabirsim - Ensis bay g 4
R Montenegro
R
Outstrip - Mrs Micawber che g 4
Francois Rohaut
R
Peace Envoy - El Issidro bay g 4
J A Oliveira
R
Reliable Man - Shendama gre c 4
Mme J Soubagne
R
Charm Spirit - Miximaa bay f 4
T Lemer
R
Reliable Man - Indianapolis bay f 4
H A Pantall
R
Captain Chop - L'aventura che f 4
L Larrigade
R
Caravaggio - Sphere Of Grace bay f 4
C Alonso Pena
R