1 No. 17 TRIAXE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:20
Class-2
58.1
S Le Quilleuc 4
Pedro The Great - Sans Retenue bay c 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
A Werle 7
Birchwood - Flying Fleur bay c 2
T Lemer
   R
58.1
A Mekouche 1
Al Wukair - Fair West bay c 2
C Pautier
   R
58.1
F Veron 5
Shalaa - Wadjet bay c 2
J Piednoel
   R
58.1
M Forest 2
Born To Sea - Ilham che c 2
T Richard
   R
55.8
M Eon 6
Camacho - Zegna bay c 2
I Alvarez
   R
55.8
M Guyon 3
Lope De Vega - Your Game che c 2
C Ferland
   R
2 No. 18 LA HUME BIGANOS MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:50
Class-2
58.1
J B Eyquem 7
Siyouni - Edilisa bay f 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
3789 2
Al Wukair - Abbreviator bay f 2
L Gadbin
   R
58.1
A Gavilan 5
Vale Of York - Raceness bay f 2
O De
   R
58.1
V Seguy 1
Elusive City - Still I'm A Star bay f 2
Francois Rohaut
   R
58.1
C Cornet 6
Born To Sea - Thawraat che f 2
Mme S Gavilan
   R
58.1
F Veron 8
Galiway - Show Gorb bay f 2
I Alvarez
   R
55.8
M Eon 9
Profitable - Eaton Street bay f 2
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 3
Camacho - Asara bay f 2
D De Watrigant
   R
55.8
M Guyon 4
Anodin - Peaceful Love che f 2
C Ferland
   R
3 No. 19 AS PROP S OUEST STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:20
Class-3
56.7
A Crastus 2
Birchwood - Annie Mae Mucho roa c 3
M Guarnieri
   R
56.7
R Sousa Ferreira 4
Noozhoh Canarias - Nurenieva bay c 3
Mme B valenti
   R
56.7
M Eon 5
Charm Spirit - Ashiyla bay c 3
I Alvarez
   R
55.3
V Seguy 3
Ribchester - Lucelle bay f 3
Francois Rohaut
   R
55.3
J B Eyquem 1
Frankel - Balankiya bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
4 No. 20 OMNIUM 37,50 PERCENT STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
11:50
Class-4
58.1
M Forest 3
Gnome - Utopy De La Brunie bay c 5
Mlle C courtade
   R
58.1
J Cabre 2
Fairplay Du Pecos - Felee che c 4
S R Simon
   R
56.2
G Trolley De Prevaux 8
Gnome - Ceres De La Brunie bay f 4
Mlle C courtade
   R
56.2
A Gavilan 6
Frisson Du Pecos - Perliwood Du Lac che f 4
Guillemin
   R
54.9
I Mendizabal 7
Frisson Du Pecos - Sicilia che g 5
M Guarnieri
   R
54.9
A Crastus 5
Frisson Du Pecos - Aloa De La Brunie che g 6
Mlle C courtade
   R
53.5
F Veron 1
Frisson Du Pecos - Flarose Du Pecos che f 6
S R Simon
   R
53.5
V Seguy 4
No Risk Al Maury - Guarded bay f 5
C Gourdain
   R
5 No. 21 NISSAN AGS MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:22
Class-3
58.1
D Morin 3
Exceed and Excel - Ideal World bay c 3
Francois Rohaut
   R
58.1
M Guyon 9
Charm Spirit - Galilia bay c 3
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
V Seguy 7
Shalaa - Dianaba bay g 3
M Guarnieri
   R
58.1
C Berge 8
Pedro The Great - Sierra Luna gre g 3
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
58.1
E Revolte 4
Recorder - Red Vixen che g 3
O De
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 10
Gutaifan - Whatever You Do bay g 3
S Brogi
   R
56.2
A Gutierrez Val 2
Dubawi - Longina bay f 3
P Sogorb
   R
56.2
J B Eyquem 1
Gleneagles - Ballybacka Lady bay f 3
A Loring
   R
56.2
A Mekouche 5
It's Gino - Khazana bce f 3
C Pautier
   R
56.2
A Crastus 6
Galiway - Athania bay f 3
D De Watrigant
   R
6 No. 22 AGRI 40 CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:57
Class-3
58.1
M Eon 1
George Vancouver - Churriana gre g 3
M Guarnieri
   R
56.2
J B Eyquem 3
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.2
Lily Le Pemp 6
Zelzal - Shakila bay f 3
Guillemin
   R
56.2
G Guedjgay 9
Morandi - Reine Bere gre f 3
J Piednoel
   R
55.8
R Sousa Ferreira 2
Havana Gold - Gertrude Versed bay g 3
G Vaz
   R
55.8
A Crastus 4
Starspangledbanner - Mon Tresor che c 3
M Guarnieri
   R
54.4
LuArmand 12
Kool Kompany - Teogalea bay f 3
R Avial Sanchez
   R
54.4
F Veron 5
Myboycharlie - Final Call bay f 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
54.4
V Seguy 11
Myboycharlie - Princess Tatoo bay f 3
C Gourdain
   R
54.4
I Mendizabal 7
Pedro The Great - Seven'o bay f 3
S Brogi
   R
54.4
C Merille 10
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 3
Guillemin
   R
54.4
V Alonso Vidal De La 8
Hunter's Light - Kawata bay f 3
C Alonso Pena
   R
7 No. 23 UNIKALO STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
13:32
Class-4
58.1
3789 6
Dabirsim - Rosia Bay bay g 4
L Gadbin
   R
56.7
H Mouesan 1
Exceed and Excel - Velannda bay g 4
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
G Sanchez 5
Captain Chop - Arrivederla che g 4
S Chevalier
   R
56.7
A Gavilan 2
Camelot - Tessa Reef bay g 4
R Lopez
   R
56.2
A Merou 3
Jukebox Jury - Summarily bay f 5
O De
   R
55.8
R Sousa Ferreira 9
Hunter's Light - Luna Gulch bay g 4
G Vaz
   R
55.8
C Cadel 4
Rock Of Gibraltar - Inchelle ch c 7
H Pereira
   R
55.8
A Le Lay Martin 7
Red Dubawi - Libore che g 5
B Audouin
   R
54.4
V Seguy 8
Scissor Kick - Lemon Twist bay f 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
8 No. 24 E. LECLERC STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:05
Class-4
59
A Werle 2
Muhaarar - Aquatinta bay g 5
T Lemer
   R
59
S Le Quilleuc 5
Lope De Vega - Akrivi che g 4
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
V Alonso Vidal De La 8
Gregorian - Forrest Star gre g 6
C Alonso Pena
   R
56.7
M Lauron 7
Whipper - Villaviciosa bay g 4
C Pautier
   R
55.8
R Sousa Ferreira 6
Intello - Stumpy bay g 5
J A Oliveira
   R
55.8
M Bozzio 3
The Gurkha - Sinana bay g 4
C Ferland
   R
55.3
A Crastus 9
Elusive City - Virimoon bay f 4
C Gourdain
   R
55.3
G Sanchez 10
Tamayuz - Ocean Talent che f 4
M Molist
   R
55.3
M Eon 4
Make Believe - Firouzeh bay f 4
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
54.4
F Veron 1
Palace Episode - Arrivederla bay f 5
S Chevalier
   R
9 No. 25 TEC RAIL HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:35
Class-3
61.7
A Gutierrez Val 13
Kingman - Aurora Gold bay f 3
P Sogorb
   R
61.2
S Le Quilleuc 11
Siyouni - Briante bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
60.8
H Mouesan 3
Kingman - Visoriyna bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
60.3
A Crastus 1
Dabirsim - Bravo Girl bla g 3
M Guarnieri
   R
59.9
LuArmand 8
Reliable Man - Newcomer alz g 3
P Sogorb
   R
59.9
I Mendizabal 2
Pedro The Great - Baie D'honneur bay f 3
D De Watrigant
   R
59.9
F Veron 4
Dabirsim - Ensis bay g 3
R Montenegro
   R
59
D Morin 12
Outstrip - Mrs Micawber che g 3
Francois Rohaut
   R
58.5
R Sousa Ferreira 14
Peace Envoy - El Issidro bay g 3
J A Oliveira
   R
58.1
Alex Roussel 5
Reliable Man - Shendama gre c 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
55.8
A Werle 9
Charm Spirit - Miximaa bay f 3
T Lemer
   R
55.8
M Guyon 6
Reliable Man - Indianapolis bay f 3
H A Pantall
   R
54.4
A Gavilan 10
Captain Chop - L'aventura che f 3
L Larrigade
   R
52.6
V Alonso Vidal De La 7
Caravaggio - Sphere Of Grace bay f 3
C Alonso Pena
   R