1 No. 8 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:15
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
D Fentiman 10
Washington Dc - Rose Eclair b c 2
T D Easterby
   R 1
60.3
P Hanagan 6
Brazen Beau - Colorada b c 2
Richard Fahey
   R
59.4
Jason Watson 8
Muhaarar - Symposium b c 2
D O'Meara
   R
58.1
Kevin Stott 4
Havana Grey - Claramara gr f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
58.1
Faye McManoman 1
U S Navy Flag - Beylerbey br f 2
N Tinkler
   R
58.1
Cam Hardie 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Ramamara ch f 2
S England
   R
57.2
J Fanning 9
Massaat - Endless Night b f 2
M Johnston
   R
57.2
Jason Hart 3
Adaay - Ealaan b f 2
R G Fell
   R
57.2
Phil Dennis 7
Bungle Inthejungle - Zuzinia ch f 2
P A Kirby
   R
57.2
David Allan^ 2
Harry Angel - First Destinity b f 2
T D Easterby
   R
2 No. 9 TRADITIONAL FAMILY FUNDAY SUNDAY 15TH MAY MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:45
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
Cam Hardie 1
Mattmu - Golden Nun b c 3
T D Easterby
   R
60.3
Jason Watson 3
Caravaggio - Tanouma b c 3
D O'Meara
   R
60.3
P Hanagan 7
Mehmas - Inverse b g 3
R A Fahey
   R
60.3
Faye McManoman 2
Bated Breath - Hellofahaste b g 3
Nigel Tinkler
   R 72
60.3
David Allan^ 4
Ribchester - Evening Time gr c 3
T D Easterby
   R 78
58.1
D Fentiman 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Changari b f 3
T D Easterby
   R
58.1
Jason Hart 8
Equiano - Three Ducks b f 3
J Tate
   R
58.1
1659 6
Profitable - Miss Azeza b f 3
B M R Haslam
   R
3 No. 10 RIPON RACES LADIES DAY 16TH JUNE HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
18:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Faye McManoman 2
Zebedee - Piccadilly Filly b m 5
N Tinkler
   R 73
61.2
G Lee 3
Morpheus - Tomintoul Singer b g 6
Paul Midgley
   R 73
60.3
Kevin Stott 6
Bahamian Bounty - Disco Ball ch g 9
P T Midgley
   R 71
60.3
Jason Hart 5
Dandy Man - Gist b g 8
Roger Fell
   R 71
59.9
William Carson 7
Lethal Force - Surprise gr f 4
Anthony Carson
   R 70
58.5
David Allan^ 4
Coach House - Beauty Pageant ch g 5
Grant Tuer
   R 67
54
D Fentiman 1
Dream Ahead - Shamsalmaidan ch g 7
T D Easterby
   R 57
4 No. 11 DR KEITH HOWARD OBE MEMORIAL HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
18:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
1659 4
Es Que Love - Kathy Sun b g 6
Ben Haslam
   R 85
60.8
Faye McManoman 3
Lethal Force - Exist gr g 4
Nigel Tinkler
   R 84
59.9
Oisin McSweeney 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Ramamara b g 6
Sam England
   R 82
59.4
Alex Jary 1
Twilight Son - Alsium b g 4
N Tinkler
   R 81
59.4
G Lee 9
Dream Ahead - High Spice b g 4
H J Evans
   R 81
58.1
Brandon Wilkie 2
Pastoral Pursuits - Choisette ch g 9
Tim Easterby
   R 78
57.6
David Allan^ 6
Kitten's Joy - Cutting Edge b g 5
Tim Easterby
   R 77
57.6
S H James 7
Twilight Son - Crinkle b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 77
56.2
Sam Feilden 8
Mayson - Bazelle b g 6
K. R. Burke
   R 74
5 No. 12 TITANIUM RACING CLUB HANDICAP (2M)
3218 Mts
19:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
63.5
Callum Rodriguez 6
Dubawi - Estimate b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 67
61.7
Jonathan England 1
Soldier Hollow - So Oder So b g 8
Sam England
   R 68
60.3
Jason Hart 5
Canford Cliffs - Syrdarya b g 5
Roger Fell
   R 65
Fast Company - Mirabile Dictu b f 4
Micky Hammond
   R 64
58.5
Phil Dennis 2
Kitten's Joy - Strathnaver b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 61
56.7
David Allan^ 3
Nathaniel - Maven b f 4
T D Easterby
   R 58
55.3
Paula Muir 8
Multiplex (GB)--Lady Duxyana (GB) b g 9
Micky Hammond
   R 50
54
William Carson 4
Champs Elysees - Surprise b g 6
Anthony Carson
   R 48
6 No. 13 NEXT EVENING MEETING WEDNESDAY 25TH MAY HANDICAP (1M 1F 170Y)
1965 Mts
19:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
Jonny Peate 7
Fast Company - Velvet Jaguar b g 5
Tony Coyle
   R 72
59.9
1659 3
Dark Angel - Secrets Away b g 6
M W Easterby
   R 67
59
Cam Hardie 4
Champs Elysees - Florentia ch g 9
Les Eyre
   R 65
59
Phil Dennis 1
Multiplex - Mi Amor b g 9
Simon Whitaker
   R 65
58.1
3820 8
Cityscape - Speedy Utmost Meg ch g 5
Tim Easterby
   R 63
57.6
Jason Hart 6
Acclamation - Avenue Montaigne b f 4
T Davidson
   R 62
57.6
J Fanning 5
Due Diligence - Miss Meticulous b g 5
John Gallagher
   R 62
55.3
S H James 2
Monsieur Bond - Silk ch g 9
Mark Walford
   R 57
7 No. 14 YORKSHIRE'S GARDEN RACECOURSE SUPPORTING YORKSHIRE FEASTIVAL HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
20:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
1659 4
Mehmas - Jolly Juicester b g 3
Mrs R Carr
   R 75
61.2
G Lee 5
Tonalist - Sweet Emma Rose ch f 3
B Smart
   R 75
59.9
S A Gray 1
Raven's Pass - Aztec Queen b g 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 72
59.4
J Fanning 9
Footstepsinthesand - Varna ch g 3
M Johnston
   R 71
57.6
PierreLouis Jamin 7
Kodiac - Orangey Red b g 3
K R Burke
   R 67
57.6
Jason Watson 2
Poet's Voice - Kammaan b g 3
D O'Meara
   R 67
57.2
3820 6
Alhebayeb - Maybeagrey b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 66
56.7
S H James 3
Lawman - Lady Ravenna b g 3
George Boughey
   R 65
56.7
D Fentiman 8
Outstrip - Zeela gr f 3
T D Easterby
   R 65