1 No. 1 BET365 HANDICAP (5F 10Y)
1014 Mts
13:15
Rating 81-100 Class-2
Due Diligence - Champagne Queen b g 3
M Botti
R
Dark Angel - The Mums gr c 3
R A Fahey
R
Land Force - Pack Together b c 3
R M Beckett
R
Zoustar - An Ghalanta b f 3
Owen Burrows
R
Sioux Nation - Annie Fior ch c 3
M Appleby
R
Profitable - Escallonia bay c 3
W Muir & C Grassick
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Jackie Sparrow b c 3
K R Burke
R
Profitable - Skip To My Lou b c 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R
Equiano - Fair Cop b c 3
A M Balding
R
Bated Breath - If So br c 3
C Fellowes
R
2 No. 2 BET365 ESHER CUP HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
13:50
Rating 86-105 Class-2
Havana Grey - Shirley's Kitten b c 3
K R Burke
R 99
Blue Point - Solar Event b c 3
R Hannon
R 98
Churchill - Damaniyat Girl b c 3
C Hills
R 93
Havana Gold - Meaning Of Time ch c 3
C G Cox
R 92
Churchill - Barter ch c 3
Harry Charlton
R 88
Kodiac - Rocktique b g 3
G Boughey
R 88
Calyx - Lovelocks b c 3
Tom Dascombe
R 87
Make Believe - Adelasia b c 3
A M Balding
R 86
3 No. 3 BET365 GORDON RICHARDS STAKES (1M 1F 209Y)
1999 Mts
14:25
Class-1
Galileo - Nechita b g 4
R M Beckett
R 106
Fast Company - Likeable bay c 5
W J Knight
R 112
Sea The Stars - Desert Breeze ch g 4
W J Haggas
R 113
Sea The Stars - Powder Snow b g 4
C Appleby
R 109
Muhaarar - Taghrooda b h 5
J & T Gosden
R 115
Time Test - Scuffle b g 5
Harry Charlton
R 108
Le Havre - Purely Priceless b g 6
Sir M Todd
R 101
4 No. 4 BET365 MILE (1M)
1609 Mts
15:00
Class-1
Night Of Thunder - Romp b c 4
K R Burke
R 113
Fastnet Rock - Stars At Night b g 5
S & E Crisford
R 116
Dark Angel - Futoon gr c 4
R Varian
R 114
Dubawi - Najoum b g 8
J & T Gosden
R 118
Kingman - Mirror Lake b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
R 114
Zebedee - Cute b h 8
C Hills
R 109
Siyouni - Sorciere b g 5
R Hannon
R 113
5 No. 5 BET365 CLASSIC TRIAL (1M 1F 209Y)
1999 Mts
15:35
Class-1
Dubawi - Dubai Rose b c 3
C Appleby
R 108
Saxon Warrior - My Fairy b c 3
F Brennan
R 85
Sea The Stars - Present Tense b c 3
R M Beckett
R 107
Sea The Stars - Along Came Casey ch c 3
R Varian
R
Dubawi - Zagitova b c 3
A P O'Brien
R 108
Masar - Exceed Sensazione b c 3
M L W Bell
R
Gleneagles - Oojooba b c 3
W J Haggas
R 103
Golden Horn - Hasten b c 3
H Palmer
R 98
Churchill - Apticanti b c 3
Owen Burrows
R 98
6 No. 6 BET365 'WILD CARD' FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 1F 209Y)
1999 Mts
16:10
Class-2
Advertise - Secret Pursuit b f 3
A M Balding
R
Sea The Stars - Lustrous b f 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R
Camelot - Pilsley b f 3
J & T Gosden
R
Magna Grecia - Mount Crystal b f 3
T Ward
R
No Nay Never - Follow A Star b f 3
S & E Crisford
R
Gleneagles - Luminous ch f 3
Dylan Cunha
R
Sea The Stars - Rakiza b f 3
C Hills
R
Siyouni - Timepiece b f 3
J & T Gosden
R
7 No. 7 NORDOFF & ROBBINS JUDY MARTIN MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 1F 209Y)
1999 Mts
16:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Cloth Of Stars - High Story b c 3
A King
R
Invincible Spirit - Menuetto b g 3
S & E Crisford
R
Ulysses - Tropicana Bay b c 3
D Menuisier
R
Camelot - Free To Roam gr g 3
M L W Bell
R
Showcasing - Give And Take b g 3
K R Burke
R
Advertise - Waterways b f 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R
Cloth Of Stars - On The Rocks b c 3
F Brennan
R
Golden Horn - War No More b c 3
M Botti
R
Waldgeist - Lady Livius b c 3
R Hannon
R
Street Sense - Pay Lady b g 3
M Botti
R
U S Navy Flag - Moon Empress gr c 3
W Muir & C Grassick
R
Intello - Penny Rose b g 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
R
Postponed - Tigerfish b g 3
W Stone
R