1 No. 58 BLACK TYPE ACCOUNTANCY BRITISH EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:25
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
Rossa Ryan 6
Havana Grey - Highly Spiced gr c 2
M L W Bell
   R
60.3
Jack Mitchell 4
Kodiac - Field Of Stars b c 2
Tom Clover
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 1
Tasleet - Tan Tan b c 2
Patrick Owens
   R
59.4
6182 3
Iffraaj - Gwerrann b c 2
W Jarvis
   R
58.1
J Fanning 5
Sioux Nation - Fancy br f 2
M Johnston
   R
58.1
Rob Hornby 2
Twilight Son - Poana ch f 2
A M Balding
   R
2 No. 59 HUTTIE'S HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
14:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.4
Thore Hammer Hansen 4
War Front (USA)-Patronising (GB) b c 4
Henry Spiller
   R 74
57.6
J Fanning 5
Ulysses (IRE)--Reckoning (IRE) ch f 3
M Johnston
   R 73
56.7
Marco Ghiani 1
Flintshire (GB)--Endless Light (GB) b c 3
M Botti
   R 71
55.3
Harry Davies 2
Ulysses - Mirror City ch c 3
S P C Woods
   R 68
54.9
Tom Marquand 6
Mastercraftsman - Sanaya ro c 3
C Hills
   R 67
54.4
Robert Tart 3
Sea The Moon - Mouriyana ch f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R 66
3 No. 60 CAMBRIDGE PRECISION INNOVATION HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:35
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.7
Mohammed Tabti 6
Gregorian (IRE)--Norfolk Broads (IRE) b c 3
P F I Cole
   R 87
60.8
C Lee 2
Lethal Force - Dartrix b c 3
K R Burke
   R 85
60.3
Tom Marquand 5
Prince of Lir (IRE)--Empress Theodora (GB) b c 3
M Meade
   R 84
59.4
Jim Crowley 1
Medaglia d'Oro--Crowley's Law b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 82
59.4
Marco Ghiani 4
Profitable - Orikawa b c 3
S C Williams
   R 82
59
Harry Davies 3
Buratino - Abbotsfield ch c 3
Terry Kent
   R 81
4 No. 61 PRICE BAILEY FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:10
2 years old only Class-4
61.2
Tom Marquand 4
Sea The Stars - Tayma b f 3
W J Haggas
   R
58.1
Jack Mitchell 1
Dark Angel - Tantshi b f 3
R Varian
   R
Dark Angel - Serena's Storm b f 3
Ed Walker
   R
58.1
Rossa Ryan 2
Shamardal (USA)--Samdaniya (GB) b f 3
J Tate
   R
58.1
Harry Davies 5
Dark Angel (IRE)--Freedom Pass (USA) b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
5 No. 62 FEATURESPACE FRAUD FIGHTING HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:45
Rating 81-100 Class-2
64.4
Stefano Cherchi 2
Zoffany - Ira Brevis Furor b h 6
M Botti
   R 100
63.5
Tom Marquand 6
Oasis Dream - Azanara b g 6
D O'Meara
   R 98
59.9
D C Costello 3
Canford Cliffs - Shannon Spree b g 8
J A Osborne
   R 90
58.1
Rob Hornby 1
Bated Breath - Tested br g 3
R M Beckett
   R 95
58.1
Marco Ghiani 4
Alhebayeb - Simply Topping gr g 6
S C Williams
   R 86
54
Harry Davies 5
Tamayuz (GB)--Got To Dream (GB) b c 3
C Hills
   R 86
6 No. 63 CHEFFINS HANDICAP (1M)
1608 Mts
16:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
65.3
Georgia Dobie 3
Kheleyf - George's Gift br m 7
W Stone
   R 87
59.9
Jack Mitchell 7
Zoffany (IRE)--Llew Law (GB) b c 3
R Varian
   R 85
59
6182 5
Zoffany - Aljumar b c 3
C Hills
   R 83
59
Thore Hammer Hansen 1
Elzaam - Kaplinsky b g 3
Alice Haynes
   R 83
58.5
Charles Bishop 2
Time Test (GB)--Luang Prabang (IRE) b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 82
58.5
Jim Crowley 4
Mayson - Capacious b g 6
J Butler
   R 72
57.6
Mohammed Tabti 6
Dark Angel - Pink Symphony br c 3
P F I Cole
   R 80
7 No. 64 HYBRID SOFTWARE GROUP HANDICAP (2M)
3218 Mts
16:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Jim Crowley 3
Cape Cross - Shama's Song b g 6
M Scudamore
   R 74
French Navy - Cloud Break b g 5
J Butler
   R 69
57.6
D C Costello 2
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 9
N J Gifford
   R 66
57.2
Tom Marquand 1
Intello - Rock Choir ch g 6
Mr M T Walford
   R 65
54
Harry Davies 7
Sir Percy - Desiree b g 6
John Berry
   R 58
53.5
Marco Ghiani 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Sharp Relief b g 9
Kevin Frost
   R 57
53.1
Joey Haynes 4
Farhh - Four Miracles b f 4
M J Attwater
   R 56