1 No. 199 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:40
Rating 46-65, Class-6
Kodi Bear - Dew b g 3
J G Portman
R 66
Muhaarar - Royale Danehill b c 3
E A L Dunlop
R 65
Union Rags - Hidden Treat b f 3
M Botti
R 65
Sea The Moon(GER)--Planete Bleue(IRE) b f 3
Rae Guest
R 65
Australia - Dolce Strega b c 3
J R Fanshawe
R 63
Roaring Lion - Raddeh gr f 3
Joseph Parr
R 63
Almanzor - Shalanaya b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 62
Smooth Daddy - Silesie b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 61
Ulysses - Piano ch f 3
Richard Hughes
R 61
Profitable - Zenella b c 3
Miss J Feilden
R 60
Ectot - Seasonal Cross b c 3
S Dow
R 59
Churchill - Joquina b f 3
Miss J Feilden
R 58
2 No. 200 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
18:10
Rating 56-75, Class-5
Golden Horn (GB)--Pelerin (IRE) b f 4
Amy Murphy
R 77
Cotai Glory - Lady Lucia b c 4
Mark Loughnane
R 75
Foxwedge - Glencal ch g 9
Tom Clover
R 74
Belardo (IRE)--Illico (GB) b g 4
E A L Dunlop
R 73
Invincible Spirit - Raaqy b g 4
Rae Guest
R 69
Caravaggio - Gale Song br c 4
Alice Haynes
R 67
Soldier Hollow - Angel Dragon bay f 5
Richard Hawker
R 64
3 No. 201 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
18:40
Rating 51-70, Class-5
Elzaam - Kiralik b g 4
Camilla Poulton
R
Proconsul - Meebo ch g 4
M Madgwick
R
Zoffany - Countess Chrissy b c 3
Archie Watson
R 77
Cityscape - Buxlow Belle b c 3
D Menuisier
R
Kingston Hill - Respectfilly b f 3
H Morrison
R
Bated Breath - Quiet Queen b f 3
George Baker
R
Harry Angel - Rima b f 3
Patrick Owens
R
Expert Eye - Dona Viola b f 3
J Ryan
R
4 No. 202 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
19:10
Class-5
Adaay - Salvo b f 2
E A L Dunlop
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Full Suit b f 2
S C Williams
R
Shamardal - Espadrille b f 2
C Appleby
R
Time Test - Twilight Sparkle b f 2
J Ryan
R
Kitten's Joy - Shadan ch f 2
Charlie Johnston
R
Camacho - Alyssum b f 2
Amy Murphy
R
5 No. 203 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:40
Rating 51-70, Class-5
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 7
Mark Loughnane
R 68
Carpe Diem (USA)--Cabo Queen (CAN) b c 4
L A Dace
R 69
Due Diligence - Chicklade b g 6
Rachel & Bridger
R 66
Showcasing - Dutch S b g 4
Mrs H Main
R 65
New Approach - Princess Cammie ch g 5
M J Attwater
R 64
Kodiac - Qawaasem b g 7
Mark Pattinson
R 60
Exceed and Excel - Bint Almukhtar b g 8
Robyn Brisland
R 56
6 No. 204 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:10
Rating 56-75, Class-5
Oasis Dream - Morning Chimes b c 3
Richard Hughes
R 77
Havana Grey - Blithe Spirit b f 3
Alice Haynes
R 76
Invincible Spirit - Monzza b c 3
H Morrison
R 75
Ribchester - Chillala bay f 3
Amy Murphy
R 72
Muhaarar - Integra b c 3
Muir & Grassick
R 72
Raven's Pass - Up Tempo b f 3
M Botti
R 71
Bungle Inthejungle - Roseau City b f 3
J Ryan
R 69
Charm Spirit - Mabinia b f 3
George Boughey
R 69
Invincible Spirit - Gender Dance b c 3
G L Moore
R 67
7 No. 205 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:45
Rating 46-60, Class-6
Fast Company - Pira Palace b g 5
Mark Loughnane
R 62
Kodiac - Heroine Chic b g 8
D K Ivory
R 61
Outstrip (GB)--Byroness (GB) b f 4
Mrs H Main
R 60
The Last Lion - Likewise b f 4
Jack Jones
R 58
Equiano - Conversational ch g 7
Amy Murphy
R 55
Charm Spirit - Portrait b g 5
Rachel & Bridger
R 52
Harbour Watch - Cocabana bl f 6
Robert Stephens
R 52
Brazen Beau - Jethou Island b g 4
J R Boyle
R 47
Ajaya - Yellow Elder b c 5
Dylan Cunha
R 45