1 No. 9 SPORTSBET TAKE A SEC MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
08:15
Class-2
59.4
Craig Newitt 4
Vadamos - Realta b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 9
Tavistock - Foxette b m 4
Gavin Bedggood
   R
59.4
Luke Nolen 7
Nicconi - Sheerkat b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Zac Spain 2
Shamus Award - Hydrodynamic b f 5
K & K Keys
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 5
Mastercraftsman - Dyveke b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 6
Written Tycoon - Belle Que b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.6
Non Runner 8
Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire b f 4
R J Meunier
   R
57.6
Teodore Nugent 3
Zoustar - Little Nic b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Celine Gaudray 1
Myboycharlie - Love Buggy b f 4
P G Carey
   R
2 No. 10 SCHWEPPES MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:45
Class-2
59.4
A Lynch 6
Contributer - Prime Time b m 5
Aaron Laing
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Exosphere - Queen Magdalene b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 10
I Am Invincible - Twilight Royale b m 4
Gareth Andrews
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 2
Vadamos - Surooh b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 1
Winning Rupert - Whitten's Delight b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 9
Pride Of Dubai - Murjana b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 7
Choisir - Always b f 5
Tim Hughes
   R
57.6
Non Runner 12
Skilled - Elleabeel b f 6
Andrew R Campbell
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 4
So You Think - Tender b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 5
Defcon - Hollymount Miss b f 4
Shane Bottomley
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 13
Frankel - Sky Island b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
57.6
Zac Spain 8
Myboycharlie - Zachelle b f 4
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Liam Riordan 3
Warrior's Reward - Celestial Flight b m 5
Shane Nichols
   R
3 No. 11 CRUSADER CARAVANS MDN (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:15
Class-3
58.1
Matthew Cartwright 2
Turn Me Loose - Gaelic Beauty b m 4
John Sadler
   R
58.1
Vlad Duric 5
Zoustar - Celsius b m 4
P Stokes
   R
58.1
Mark Zahra 12
Street Boss - Andrioli b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
58.1
Carleen Hefel 6
Magnus - Marotta b m 4
Doug Harrison
   R
58.1
Zac Spain 10
Telperion - Armenia b m 4
Shea Eden
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 9
Turffontein - Scribbla b m 4
Greg Eurell
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 8
Your Song - Mischief Night b m 4
Tori Madigan
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 11
San Padre - Wayward Whisper b m 4
Peter Gelagotis
   R
58.1
Ben Allen 4
Akeed Mofeed - Slippery Ninja b m 4
Cliff Brown
   R
55.8
Jye McNeil 7
Redoute's Choice - Dream Play b f 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 1
Iffraaj - Talaria b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 3
Street Boss - Edwina Georgie b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
4 No. 12 PAKENHAM MAZDA MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:45
Class-4
59.4
Mark Zahra 10
Super One - Positive Charge b m 5
John Sadler
   R
59.4
Celine Gaudray 11
Anacheeva - Viva La Diva b m 6
Kelvin Southey
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 9
Canford Cliffs - Etta Place b m 6
Julien Welsh
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 1
Trust In A Gust - Esprit's Choice b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Liam Riordan 6
Helmet - Dollops b m 8
Ern W
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 4
Bullet Train - Aradina b m 5
C & C Beasy
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 8
Sports Edition - Goddess Pele b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 5
Kaphero - Curley Sue b m 6
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 3
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin
   R
57.6
Nonrunner 13
Testa rossa - Nubian b f 5
Richard Laming
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 12
Akeed Mofeed - Gossip Girl b f 6
Patrick Caboche
   R
57.6
J Beriman 2
Wandjina - Truffle b f 6
Jackie Beriman
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 7
Therock - Kidancho's Reign b m 7
R J Besanko
   R
5 No. 13 BRUCE CLOUGH MEMORIAL (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:15
Class-3
62.1
Brian Park 1
Hard Spun - Universal b m 9
Simone Ferchie
   R
61.7
Jamie Mott 3
Shalaa - Jemison b m 4
John Sadler
   R
60.3
Ben Allen 6
Needs Further - Scout Finch b f 4
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Samuel Payne 5
Good Journey - Star Temptress b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59.4
Jye McNeil 12
Kermadec - Boredom b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59.4
Non Runner 13
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 8
David Brideoake
   R
59
Lewis German 10
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 7
Carole Heffernan
   R
59
Mark Zahra 8
Astern - Greytfilly b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59
Damien Thornton 4
Star Witness - Miss Twiggy b m 5
Colin Scott
   R
58.5
A Lynch 9
Reset - Belvedere b m 8
Mark Webb
   R
58.1
Zac Spain 2
Puissance De Lune - Gauze b f 6
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
58.1
J Noonan 11
Magnus - Gotta Dance b m 5
Clayton Douglas
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 14
Skilled - My Fashion b f 7
Christine Sexton
   R
57.2
Sheridan Clarke 7
Magnus - Princess Pindi b m 8
Paul Kramer
   R
6 No. 14 HIGHWAY CARAVAN CENTRE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:45
Class-3
59
Billy Egan 12
Rich Enuff - She's Curvaceous b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59
Teodore Nugent 3
Shocking - Princess Wonder b m 6
Mark Webb
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 11
Dissident - Fortress Madonna b m 4
Grahame Begg
   R
58.5
Beau Mertens 6
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 4
Doug Harrison
   R
58.5
Ben Allen 2
Zoustar - Metellus b m 5
K & K Keys
   R
58.1
Mark Zahra 10
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
J Noonan 14
Toronado - Irish Rose b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 4
More Than Ready - All Enfield b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
Celine Gaudray 7
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 15
Dundeel - Amalie b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.3
Sheridan Clarke 8
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 5
P Stokes
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 9
Therock - Lavished b f 7
Dale Short
   R
56.7
Damien Thornton 13
War Chant - Calico Blue b m 5
Colin Scott
   R
55.3
Carleen Hefel 1
Sharkbite - Lettered b m 6
M & G & Gilmour
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 5
Foxwedge - Gossamer b m 5
Susie Wells
   R
7 No. 15 PROFESSIONAL HELICOPTER (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
11:15
Class-3
63
Matt Chadwick 12
Battle Paint - Creme Glacee b m 6
Brett Scott
   R
61.7
Billy Egan 3
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
60.3
Luke Nolen 6
Snitzel - Orinda b m 4
John Sadler
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 1
Tavistock - Sarvon b m 5
Michael Moroney
   R
59
Mark Zahra 8
Not For Sale - Lunacion b m 7
Cliff Brown
   R
58.5
Vlad Duric 5
Stryker - Ribollita b f 6
Wendy Kelly
   R
57.6
J Noonan 13
Written tycoon - Filouka b f 7
Paul & Templeton
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 2
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 6
R & M Kock
   R
57.6
Craig Newitt 7
Belardo - Marfonteyn b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 9
Zoustar - Palomita b f 7
Simon Zahra
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 10
Not a single doubt - Cariad b f 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54.9
Sally Wynne 4
Deep Field - Oomaroo b m 5
Dani Walker
   R
63
Sheridan Clarke 11
Savabeel - Simply You b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
8 No. 16 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM64 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:45
Class-3
61.7
Michael Dee 10
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
61.2
Patrick Moloney 6
Tavistock - Floria b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
61.2
Damien Thornton 8
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton
   R
61.2
Jamie Mott 5
Good Journey - Famous Painter b m 6
John McArdle
   R
60.3
Jye McNeil 1
Brazen Beau - Diamond Cove b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
60.3
Ben Allen 9
Polanski - Lotta Joy b m 7
K & K Keys
   R
60.3
Mark Zahra 11
Golden Horn - Crystal Path b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
59.9
Non Runner 13
Scissor Kick - Impact Game b m 5
Peter Gelagotis
   R
59
None 7
Dundeel - Alverta b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 4
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 7
Lee & Hope
   R
57.2
Lewis German 12
Tertullian - Anatola b m 6
Susie Wells
   R
54.9
Jason Benbow 2
Akeed Mofeed - Mossmoney b f 6
Patrick Caboche
   R
56.7
Nonrunner 3
Shooting To Win - Summah's Touch b f 5
P Stokes
   R