1 No. 9 SPORTSBET TAKE A SEC MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
08:15
Class-2
Vadamos - Realta b m 5
Mick & Jnr
R
Gavin Bedggood
R
Ben & Hayes
R
Shamus Award - Hydrodynamic b f 6
K & K Keys
R
Mastercraftsman - Dyveke b f 5
A & S Freedman
R
Written Tycoon - Belle Que b f 5
R & M Kock
R
Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire b f 5
R J Meunier
R
Zoustar - Little Nic b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Myboycharlie - Love Buggy b f 5
P G Carey
R
2 No. 10 SCHWEPPES MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:45
Class-2
Contributer - Prime Time b m 6
Aaron Laing
R
Exosphere - Queen Magdalene b m 5
Peter Moody
R
I Am Invincible - Twilight Royale b m 5
Gareth Andrews
R
Vadamos - Surooh b m 5
Michael Moroney
R
Winning Rupert - Whitten's Delight b m 5
R & M Kock
R
Pride Of Dubai - Murjana b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
R
Choisir - Always b f 6
Tim Hughes
R
Skilled - Elleabeel b f 7
Andrew R Campbell
R
So You Think - Tender b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Defcon - Hollymount Miss b f 5
Shane Bottomley
R
Frankel - Sky Island b f 5
Peter Moody
R
Myboycharlie - Zachelle b f 5
Shea Eden
R
Warrior's Reward - Celestial Flight b m 6
Shane Nichols
R
3 No. 11 CRUSADER CARAVANS MDN (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:15
Class-3
Turn Me Loose - Gaelic Beauty b m 5
John Sadler
R
P Stokes
R
Street Boss - Andrioli b m 5
A & S Freedman
R
Magnus - Marotta b m 5
Doug Harrison
R
Telperion - Armenia b m 5
Shea Eden
R
Turffontein - Scribbla b m 5
Greg Eurell
R
Your Song - Mischief Night b m 5
Tori Madigan
R
San Padre - Wayward Whisper b m 5
Peter Gelagotis
R
Akeed Mofeed - Slippery Ninja b m 5
Cliff Brown
R
Redoute's Choice - Dream Play b f 5
Michael & Hawkes
R
Iffraaj - Talaria b f 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Street Boss - Edwina Georgie b f 5
Mick & Jnr
R
4 No. 12 PAKENHAM MAZDA MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:45
Class-4
Super One - Positive Charge b m 6
John Sadler
R
Anacheeva - Viva La Diva b m 7
Kelvin Southey
R
Canford Cliffs - Etta Place b m 7
Julien Welsh
R
Trust In A Gust - Esprit's Choice b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Helmet - Dollops b m 9
Ern W
R
C & C Beasy
R
Cindy Alderson
R
Kaphero - Curley Sue b m 7
P Stokes
R
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 6
Brendon Hawtin
R
Testa rossa - Nubian b f 6
Richard Laming
R
Akeed Mofeed - Gossip Girl b f 7
Patrick Caboche
R
Wandjina - Truffle b f 7
Jackie Beriman
R
Therock - Kidancho's Reign b m 8
R J Besanko
R
5 No. 13 BRUCE CLOUGH MEMORIAL (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:15
Class-3
Hard Spun - Universal b m 10
Simone Ferchie
R
Shalaa - Jemison b m 5
John Sadler
R
Needs Further - Scout Finch b f 5
P Stokes
R
Good Journey - Star Temptress b m 5
Patrick Payne
R
Michael & Hawkes
R
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 9
David Brideoake
R
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 8
Carole Heffernan
R
A & S Freedman
R
Colin Scott
R
Reset - Belvedere b m 9
Mark Webb
R
Lloyd Kennewell
R
Clayton Douglas
R
Skilled - My Fashion b f 8
Christine Sexton
R
Magnus - Princess Pindi b m 9
Paul Kramer
R
6 No. 14 HIGHWAY CARAVAN CENTRE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:45
Class-3
Rich Enuff - She's Curvaceous b m 5
Patrick Payne
R
Mark Webb
R
Dissident - Fortress Madonna b m 5
Grahame Begg
R
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 5
Doug Harrison
R
Zoustar - Metellus b m 6
K & K Keys
R
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 5
Michael Moroney
R
Toronado - Irish Rose b m 5
Tony Noonan
R
More Than Ready - All Enfield b m 5
R & M Kock
R
So You Think - Valour b m 6
Brett Scott
R
Dundeel - Amalie b f 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 6
P Stokes
R
Therock - Lavished b f 8
Dale Short
R
War Chant - Calico Blue b m 6
Colin Scott
R
Sharkbite - Lettered b m 7
M & G & Gilmour
R
Foxwedge - Gossamer b m 6
Susie Wells
R
7 No. 15 PROFESSIONAL HELICOPTER (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
11:15
Class-3
Battle Paint - Creme Glacee b m 7
Brett Scott
R
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Snitzel - Orinda b m 5
John Sadler
R
Tavistock - Sarvon b m 6
Michael Moroney
R
Not For Sale - Lunacion b m 8
Cliff Brown
R
Stryker - Ribollita b f 7
Wendy Kelly
R
Written tycoon - Filouka b f 8
Paul & Templeton
R
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 7
R & M Kock
R
Belardo - Marfonteyn b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Simon Zahra
R
Not a single doubt - Cariad b f 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Deep Field - Oomaroo b m 6
Dani Walker
R
Savabeel - Simply You b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
8 No. 16 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM64 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:45
Class-3
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Tavistock - Floria b m 6
Mick & Jnr
R
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 6
M J Ellerton
R
John McArdle
R
Brazen Beau - Diamond Cove b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Polanski - Lotta Joy b m 8
K & K Keys
R
Golden Horn - Crystal Path b m 4
A & S Freedman
R
Peter Gelagotis
R
Dundeel - Alverta b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 8
Lee & Hope
R
Tertullian - Anatola b m 7
Susie Wells
R
Patrick Caboche
R
Shooting To Win - Summah's Touch b f 6
P Stokes
R