1 No. 1 BET365 HANDICAP (5F 60Y)
1060 Mts
16:06
Rating 59-78 Class-4
Muhaarar - Squash b g 5
H Morrison
R
Havana Grey - Bassmah gr f 4
R Hannon
R
Mayson - Israfel b g 6
R M H Cowell
R
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 7
A W Carroll
R
Kodiac (GB)--Freedom's Light (GB) b c 5
M Murphy & M Keady
R
Lightning Spear - Life Is Golden ch g 4
W G M Turner
R
Bated Breath - Miss Chicane b f 5
M J Attwater
R
Mayson - Descriptive b g 6
J Gallagher
R
U S Navy Flag - El Diamante b g 4
S C Williams
R
2 No. 2 BET365 EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F 60Y)
1060 Mts
16:40
2 years old only Class-5
Sands Of Mali - Passadouro b c 2
Ollie Sangster
R
Aclaim - Ariastar b c 2
W G M Turner
R
Coulsty - Rise Up Lotus b g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Mayson - Posy Fossil b c 2
S C Williams
R
Kodiac - Strings Of Life b c 2
Miss A Murphy
R
Showcasing - La Puntalina ch f 2
Ollie Sangster
R
Havana Grey - Passionate Love br f 2
G Boughey
R
Land Force - High Luminosity b f 2
G Boughey
R
Adaay - Alice's Dancer b f 2
Tom Clover
R
3 No. 3 BET365 HANDICAP (6F 210Y)
1399 Mts
17:15
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Highland Reel - Rainbow's Arch ch g 4
George Baker
R
Aclaim - Last Frontier b f 4
J & S Best
R
Footstepsinthesand - Cambridge Duchess b f 4
A West
R
Charming Thought - Millsini b m 5
Jack Jones
R
Aqlaam - Femme De Fer b g 10
A W Carroll
R
Invincible Spirit - Dulcet b m 5
B R Johnson
R
Tamayuz - So Sweet b g 8
S Dixon
R
Ardad - Belvoir Diva b g 4
S Dow
R
Invincible Spirit - Simply Awesome b g 4
M Appleby
R
Heeraat - Sadiigah b m 6
Miss J Feilden
R
Mastercraftsman - Private Paradise b g 5
P G Murphy
R
Cable Bay - Touching b g 7
J E Long
R
Fast Company - Blue Willow b f 4
R Ingram
R
4 No. 4 DOWNLOAD THE BET365 APP BET365 HANDICAP (1M 3F 198Y)
2393 Mts
17:45
Rating 59-78 Class-4
Wootton Bassett - Lolldaiga b g 4
S & E Crisford
R
Sea The Stars - Brazilian Bride ch g 6
J R Fanshawe
R
Night Of Thunder - Petit Adagio ch g 6
R Hannon
R
Starspangledbanner - Naturotopia b g 6
George Baker
R
Golden Horn - Liberating b m 5
C Johnston
R
Roaring Lion - Kanes Pass gr g 4
A W Carroll
R
Iffraaj - Spinaminnie b g 4
R Hannon
R
5 No. 5 BET365 HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y) Div. I
1999 Mts
18:15
Rating 46-52 Class-6
Caravaggio - Much Faster gr g 5
J Parr
R
Night Of Thunder - Mystery Code ch f 4
M Wigham
R
The Gurkha - Tiziana b g 6
J R Boyle
R
Mastercraftsman - Chittenden ch g 5
A W Carroll
R
Camelot - Trail Of Tears b g 6
J R Jenkins
R
Bated Breath - Aspirer b g 4
John Berry
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Native Picture b f 4
Miss Gay Kelleway
R
Postponed - Indicia b g 4
Mark Gillard
R
Muhaarar - Starflower b g 6
P Phelan
R
Zoffany - Teeky ch m 6
Marie Martin
R
The Gurkha - Tureyth b m 5
A Wintle
R
Brazen Beau - Little Annie b m 6
A West
R
Hot Streak - Wotnot ch f 4
Jack Jones
R
6 No. 6 BET365 HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y) Div. II
1999 Mts
18:45
Rating 46-52 Class-6
Nathaniel - Sonnetation ch g 4
J R Boyle
R
Finjaan - Diamondsaretrumps b g 5
Martin Dunne
R
Nathaniel - Battery Power b g 5
M Murphy & M Keady
R
Tiberius Caesar - Seasonal Cross b g 5
S Dow
R
Sioux Nation - Marsh Pride b f 4
M R Hoad
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Snow Scene br g 8
C Hobson
R
Cityscape - Merry Diva b g 5
A West
R
Intrinsic - Kodi da Capo b g 4
W S Kittow
R
Showcasing - Island Rhapsody ch g 9
W G M Turner
R
Muhaarar - Nasmatt b m 5
Alexandra Dunn
R
Hawkbill - Inke b g 4
J R Boyle
R
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 8
A W Carroll
R
7 No. 7 BET365 HANDICAP (7F 216Y)
1605 Mts
19:20
Rating 53-72 Class-5
Kodi Bear - Alosha b f 4
J R Fanshawe
R
Due Diligence - Miss Meticulous b g 7
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
Caravaggio - Way Of Light gr g 4
M Appleby
R
Muhaarar - Twilight Spirit b g 4
Mrs A J Perrett
R
Karakontie - The Tulip br g 4
George Baker
R
Cable Bay - Spinning Top b g 7
J R Boyle
R
Epaulette - Marion Antoinette b g 6
Andi Brown
R
Make Believe - Beauthea b f 4
H Main
R
Cable Bay - Local Fancy br h 6
A W Carroll
R
Silver Pond - Mumtaza gr g 5
S Dow
R
8 No. 8 BET365 HANDICAP (7F 216Y)
1605 Mts
19:50
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Toronado - Golden Waters b g 6
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Washington Dc - Deep Blue Diamond b g 4
M Madgwick
R
Ribchester - Lovely Surprise ch m 5
R Ingram
R
Australia - Happy Holly b g 8
D J S Ffrench Davis
R
Archipenko - Rivas Rhapsody ch g 9
J Gallagher
R
Saxon Warrior - Garden Row b g 4
M J Attwater
R
Sea The Stars - Natla b g 4
P Butler
R
Mukhadram - Oh So Saucy b m 5
Harry Eustace
R
Adaay - Falcon In Flight b f 4
P Phelan
R
Kessaar - Sundown b g 4
P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
R
Zoffany - Sallysaysso b g 8
Martin Dunne
R
Society Rock - Miss Verdoyante b g 7
Marie Martin
R
Lawman - Lady Ravenna b g 5
J G M O'Shea
R
Lord Shanakill - Afilla b g 9
A W Carroll
R