1 No. 37 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
17:30
3 years and old only class-5
60.3
L Morris 4
Golden Horn - Brandybend b g 3
M Botti
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 9
Muhaarar - Diamond Bangle b c 3
M L W Bell
   R 79
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 2
Muhaarar - Winter Serenade b g 3
M Botti
   R
60.3
J Mitchell 7
Le Havre - Jumooh b c 3
Charlie Johnston
   R
59.4
J P Spencer 1
Uncle Mo - Sweet Connie b c 3
D M Simcock
   R
58.5
Finley Marsh 8
Muhaarar - Alexis Carrington b g 3
Charlie Wallis
   R
58.1
David Probert^^ 5
Lightning Spear - Hidden Valley b f 3
A M Balding
   R
57.2
Daniel Muscutt 3
Sea The Stars - Simannka ch f 3
Charlie Johnston
   R
57.2
Rossa Ryan 6
Bobby's Kitten - Jolie Blonde b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
2 No. 38 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-65 class-6
61.2
S M Levey 10
Dark Angel - Liwa Palace gr f 3
R Hannon
   R 65
61.2
Josephine Gordon 8
Sioux Nation - Edessa b c 3
P S McEntee
   R 65
60.3
J Mitchell 1
Ulysses - Intimation ch c 3
Charlie Johnston
   R 63
60.3
Nicola Currie 9
Equiano - Path Of Peace ch c 3
J A Osborne
   R 63
60.3
Tom Marquand 11
Twilight Son - Cosmogyral ch f 3
M Botti
   R 63
59
Kevin Stott 7
Caravaggio - Crazyforlovingyou b c 3
C Hills
   R 60
58.5
Daniel Muscutt 6
Kodi Bear - Alosha b f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R 59
58.1
Alexander Voikhansky 4
Charm Spirit - Washington Blue b f 3
R Hannon
   R 58
58.1
David Probert^^ 3
El Kabeir - Delma gr c 3
A M Balding
   R 58
57.2
Hollie Doyle 5
Showcasing - Soofiah b c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R 56
53.1
L Morris 2
Acclamation - Subtle Affair b f 3
D J Coakley
   R 47
3 No. 39 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:30
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
61.2
Harry Burns 2
Garswood - Disco Ball b g 5
B R Johnson
   R 85
60.8
Tom Marquand 3
Arcano - Causeway Queen ch g 9
Richard Spencer
   R 84
59.9
David Probert^^ 8
Outstrip (GB)--Ile Flottante (GB) b c 4
M Botti
   R 82
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 4
Mayson - Capacious b g 7
J Butler
   R 78
57.6
Charles Bishop 1
Gleneagles - Purple Sage b g 5
S Curran
   R 77
56.7
J Mitchell 6
Iffraaj - Lonely Rock b g 5
Tom Clover
   R 75
56.7
Connor Murtagh 7
Aclaim (IRE)--Snake's Head (GB) b g 4
G O'Leary
   R 70
54.4
L Morris 5
Footstepsinthesand - Varna ch c 4
M Appleby
   R 70
4 No. 40 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
19:00
CLASS-5
60.3
William Cox 6
Epaulette - Dunbrody b g 5
A W Carroll
   R
60.3
J Mitchell 8
Dubawi - Megaron b g 4
S & E Crisford
   R 75
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 9
Footstepsinthesand - Amethystos b g 4
J R Fanshawe
   R
60.3
Rossa Ryan 2
Kingman (GB)-Monami (GER) b c 4
C G Cox
   R
60.3
Oliver Searle 7
Coach House - Artistic Muse b g 4
B R Millman
   R
60.3
R Havlin 3
Hellvelyn - Silver Marizah b g 4
R Ingram
   R
60.3
S M Levey 5
Zoffany - Bunood ch g 4
A W Carroll
   R
58.1
George Rooke 1
Highland Reel - Palace Princess ch f 4
R J Price
   R 10
58.1
Gina Mangan 4
Charming Thought - Last Dance b f 4
Sarah Hollinshead
   R
5 No. 41 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:30
4 years old and only class-2
60.3
J Mitchell 2
War Front - Cursory Glance b c 6
R Varian
   R 105
59
Rossa Ryan 4
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 4
M Appleby
   R 101
59
Tom Marquand 3
Lope De Vega - Hazmiyra che c 4
A W Carroll
   R 97
59
J P Spencer 6
Dabirsim - Araca b g 4
D M Simcock
   R 92
59
S M Levey 5
Lope de Vega (IRE)--A Huge Dream (IRE) ch g 7
S C Williams
   R 101
56.7
Callum Shepherd 1
Gutaifan - Sveva gr f 6
Rae Guest
   R 92
6 No. 42 UNIBET HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
20:00
Rating 56-75 class-5
64.4
Ryan Sexton 4
Adaay - Dubai Legend b g 5
Adrian Keatley
   R 77
63.5
Finley Marsh 12
Dark Angel - Angel Of The Gwaun b g 6
A A Wintle
   R 75
63
Cameron Noble 2
Starspangledbanner - Shirley Blade b c 5
R Varian
   R 74
62.6
J P Fahy 7
Pride Of Dubai - Millestan b f 5
C G Cox
   R 73
62.6
Gina Mangan 6
Anodin - Arsila b g 7
C J Down
   R 73
62.1
Tom Marquand 1
Kodi Bear--Caelis b g 5
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 72
62.1
Hollie Doyle 3
Zoffany - Ardbrae Lady b g 6
F O'Brien
   R 72
62.1
Stefano Cherchi 8
Siyouni - Madonna Dell'orto b g 6
Amy Murphy
   R 72
61.7
Frederick Larson 10
Kingman - Toi Et Moi b g 7
M Appleby
   R 71
60.3
R Havlin 11
Sea The Stars - Mood Swings b g 11
Mrs L Richards
   R 68
60.3
K T ONeill 9
Iffraaj - Much Promise ch g 5
Ian Williams
   R 68
59
S W Kelly 5
Noble Mission (GB)--Poster Girl (USA) b f 5
R T Phillips
   R 65
7 No. 43 RACINGTV.COM CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
20141 Mts
20:30
Rating 0-50 class-6
60.3
Kevin Stott 1
Australia - Elektra Street ch f 4
George Boughey
   R 45
59
L Morris 2
Toronado - Shesells Seashells b f 5
John & Jewell
   R 47
59
Rhys Clutterbuck 8
Helmet - Big Moza ch g 6
G L Moore
   R 46
59
Hayley Turner 5
Bobby's Kitten - Midnight Ransom ch f 5
Matt Crawley
   R 49
59
Darragh Keenan 10
Sixties Icon - Dark Raider br m 6
J Butler
   R 40
59
K T ONeill 6
Pride Of Dubai - Sivensen b f 5
Camilla Poulton
   R 46
59
R Havlin 4
Mastercraftsman - Zingeeyah br g 5
M D I Usher
   R 50
58.1
Elisha Whittington 3
Mehmas - Miss Sally b f 4
N P Mulholland
   R 49
58.1
Rossa Ryan 7
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 4
P S McEntee
   R 50
58.1
Callum Shepherd 9
Haatef - Formidable Guest b f 4
Camilla Poulton
   R 47