1 No. 36 AGEING WELL HANDICAP (5F 215Y)
1202 Mts
14:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Aclaim - Ulfah Dream b g 3
Henry Spiller
R 61
Belardo - Mojika b f 3
R Varian
R 59
Outstrip - Gorgeous b f 3
A W Carroll
R 59
Zoustar - Wishsong b g 3
C G Cox
R 57
Kodiac - Aberlady b c 3
M J Attwater
R 54
Acclamation - Broadway Duchess b f 3
P S McEntee
R 46
Havana Grey - Light Of Love b c 3
C Hills
R 36
2 No. 37 THE RACES APP CLASSIFIED STAKES (5F 215Y)
1202 Mts
14:30
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Harbour Watch - Para Siempre b g 6
Darryll Holland
R 50
Sixties Icon - Whiteley b f 4
M Madgwick
R 47
Coach House (IRE)--Dawn Catcher (GB) ch g 5
R A Teal
R 47
Ajaya - Yellow Elder b c 5
Dylan Cunha
R 44
Acclamation - Beramana b g 5
A W Carroll
R 43
Starspangledbanner (AUS)--Condensed (GB) b c 4
M D I Usher
R 46
3 No. 38 WEATHERBYS GLOBAL STALLIONS APP MAIDEN STAKES (5F 60Y)
1060 Mts
15:00
Class-5
Calyx - Decima b c 2
Owen Burrows
R
Mehmas - Seven Magicians b c 2
R Hannon
R
Blue Point - Vintage Molly b c 2
R Hannon
R
Bated Breath - Ascended ch f 2
M L W Bell
R
Cotai Glory - Mawde ch f 2
C N Allen
R
4 No. 39 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:30
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Cityscape (GB)--Up And Running (GB) ch f 4
W G M Turner
R 44
Nathaniel - Danaskaya b g 8
Tony Carroll
R 45
Harbour Watch - Quelle Affaire b g 6
A W Carroll
R 44
Iffraaj - Danega ch g 4
Michael Attwater
R 49
Zebedee - Emma Dora gr g 7
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 44
Sir Prancealot (IRE)--Monarchy (IRE) b g 7
J Butler
R 47
Slade Power - Riobamba ch g 5
P S McEntee
R 50
Highland Reel - Ensaya b g 4
M McGrath
R 50
Toronado - Raymi Coya b g 5
Joseph Parr
R 50
5 No. 40 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (1M 3F 198Y)
2393 Mts
16:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Gleneagles - Sistine b g 4
Sir Mark Prescott
R 55
Starspangledbanner - Naturotopia b g 5
George Baker
R 55
Flintshire - No Panic ch g 5
M Madgwick
R 64
Virtual - Snake Skin b m 9
J Gallagher
R 51
Fastnet Rock - Clodora b g 9
Henry Oliver
R 50
6 No. 41 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (7F 216Y)
1605 Mts
16:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Territories - Never Lose b c 5
Brett Johnson
R 65
Lawman - Hidden Girl b f 4
E A L Dunlop
R 61
Charm Spirit - Averami b g 7
George Baker
R 58
Dragon Pulse - Right Reason ch g 6
A W Carroll
R 58
Fast Company - Sister Guru b g 6
Alice Haynes
R 53
Archipenko - Rivas Rhapsody ch g 8
John Gallagher
R 51
7 No. 42 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (6F 210Y)
1399 Mts
17:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Caravaggio - Winter Snow gr f 4
C N Allen
R 67
Churchill - Materialistic b c 4
Mrs Dunn
R 67
Galileo Gold - Zelie Martin ch c 4
George Baker
R 65
Ajaya - Woodland Scene b g 5
J Butler
R 65
Exceed and Excel - Light Spirit b f 4
B R Johnson
R 56
The Last Lion - Tango Tonic b f 5
A W Carroll
R 43