1 No. 66 GO RACING IN YORKSHIRE FUTURE STARS APPRENTICE CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:00
Rating 0-50 Class-6
61.2
Christian Howarth 10
Equiano - Blades Girl b f 4
J L Eyre
   R 48
61.2
Mark Winn 8
Showcasing (GB)--Copy-Cat (GB) c g 6
David O'Meara
   R 47
61.2
Zak Wheatley 5
Acclamation - Masonbrook Lady b g 4
D Carroll
   R 49
61.2
Owen Lewis 9
Burwaaz - Ingenti ch g 6
D Thompson
   R 49
61.2
Oliver Timms 7
Equiano - Mops Angel b f 4
M Appleby
   R 47
61.2
William Pyle 2
Paco Boy - Shirley Blake b g 9
P T Midgley
   R 49
61.2
Brandon Wilkie 6
Twilight Son (GB)--Ishiamber (GB) ch g 4
Mitchell Hunt
   R 39
61.2
Morgan Cole 3
Coach House - Dulally b g 6
Mrs Barclay
   R 46
61.2
Isobel Francis 4
Zebedee - Khafayif ch g 7
Steph Hollinshead
   R 43
61.2
Sam Feilden 1
Gutaifan - Coursing gr g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 49
61.2
Elisha Whittington 11
Hot Streak - Belle Isle b g 5
S Dixon
   R 45
59.4
Kaiya Fraser 12
Lethal Force (IRE)-Authora (IRE) ch f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 50
2 No. 67 DOWNLOAD THE VICKERS.BET APP FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:30
2 years old only Class-4
59.9
G Lee 2
Equiano - Magic Approach b f 2
Miss J A Camacho
   R
58.1
Rowan Scott 7
Exceed and Excel - Mandinga b f 2
Mrs A Duffield
   R
58.1
A Elliott 6
Dandy Man - Tilly Trotter b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
B A Curtis 10
Camacho - Wavebreak b f 2
P D Evans
   R
58.1
T Eaves 9
Kodiac - Clip Art b f 2
K A Ryan
   R
57.2
Ben Robinson 1
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mystic Dream (GB) b f 2
B Ellison
   R
57.2
Connor Beasley 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Hint Of Red b f 2
M Dods
   R 77
57.2
D C Costello 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Ramamara ch f 2
S England
   R 63
56.2
Billy Garritty 3
Massaat - Magical Daze br f 2
J Mackie
   R
56.2
Joanna Mason 8
Holy Roman Emperor - Keilogue b f 2
Mr M T Walford
   R
56.2
S B Kirrane 11
Tasleet - Sally br f 2
T D Easterby
   R
3 No. 68 BRITISH EBF CONDITIONS STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:00
3 years old only Class-3
59.9
Andrea Atzeni 2
Exceed and Excel - Amplifier b g 5
S & E Crisford
   R 108
59.9
D C Costello 1
New Bay - Tschierschen ch g 4
M P Tregoning
   R 105
59.9
P J McDonald 3
Starspangledbanner - French Flirt ch g 5
A M Balding
   R 104
4 No. 69 FITZGERALD 70TH BIRTHDAY & GOLDEN WEDDING ANNIVERSARY FILLIES' NURSERY (7F)
1408 Mts
15:30
Rating 0-65 Class-6
61.7
Ben Curtis 8
Dragon Pulse - Amthal b f 2
P D Evans
   R 60
56.7
Mark Winn 6
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 2
D O'Meara
   R 65
60.8
S A Gray 3
Dandy Man - Born To Spend ch f 2
K R Burke
   R 64
60.8
David Egan 7
Exceed and Excel - Superego ch f 2
R Varian
   R 64
60.3
P J McDonald 10
Havana Grey - Red Impact b f 2
Adrian Keatley
   R 63
59.9
Connor Beasley 2
Gutaifan - Capomento b f 2
M Dods
   R 62
59.4
T Eaves 5
Twilight Son - Miss Mediator b f 2
M Dods
   R 61
55.3
G Lee 4
Galileo Gold - Hello Brigette b f 2
I Jardine
   R 52
52.2
Amie Waugh 1
Aclaim - Street Chic b f 2
T D Easterby
   R 44
52.2
J P Sullivan 9
Harry Angel - First Destinity b f 2
T D Easterby
   R 42
5 No. 70 PETER BELL MEMORIAL HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.2
B A Curtis 4
Spill The Beans - Tumblewind b f 3
Simon Whitaker
   R 60
61.2
Rowan Scott 9
Australia - Sudu Queen b g 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 60
60.8
T Eaves 14
Mattmu - Say A Prayer b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 59
60.8
Faye McManoman 13
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Lovers Peace (IRE) b g 5
N Tinkler
   R 59
60.8
Collen Storey 5
Intello (GER)-Flood Warning (GB) b f 3
J Butler
   R 59
59.9
P J McDonald 1
Ardad (IRE)--Bella Catalina (GB) b g 3
J Gallagher
   R 57
59.4
P Cosgrave 7
Brazen Beau - Babylon Lane br g 3
Simon Pearce
   R 56
59.4
Laura Coughlan 10
Dandy Man - Kyllarney b f 3
Adrian Nicholls
   R 56
59
Mark Winn 6
Hot Streak (IRE)--Sciarra (GB) ch f 3
D O'Meara
   R 55
59
D C Costello 11
Heeraat - Spirit Of Rosanna gr c 3
Steph Hollinshead
   R 55
58.5
Sam Feilden 2
Garswood (GB)--Bahia Emerald (IRE) ch f 3
K R Burke
   R 54
60.8
S A Gray 3
Pride Of Dubai - Naddwah b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 53
57.6
Oliver Stammers 8
Brazen Beau - Sweet Lily Pea b g 3
Jessica Macey
   R 52
55.3
J P Sullivan 12
Bungle Inthejungle - Changari b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 47
6 No. 71 VICKERS.BET HANDICAP (1M 4F 8Y)
2421 Mts
16:35
Rating 46-55 Class-6
64.4
S A Gray 12
David O'Meara
   R 57
61.2
B A Curtis 10
High Chaparral - Trading Places b g 1
Mark Weatherer
   R 55
61.2
S B Kirrane 3
Kingston Hill - Auctorita b f 5
Mitchell Hunt
   R 55
60.8
Joanna Mason 6
Intello (GER)-Hannda (IRE) ch g 7
Tina Jackson
   R 54
60.8
Harrison Shaw 5
Kodiac - Supreme Occasion b g 5
D Carroll
   R 54
60.3
Billy Garritty 7
Fast Company (IRE)--Dubai's Success (GB) b g 4
K Dalgleish
   R 53
60.3
Gina Mangan 4
Lope De Vega - Jam Jar ch g 5
W Storey
   R 53
57.2
J P Sullivan 11
Australia - Dynaglow b g 5
Mrs R Carr
   R 44
57.2
G Lee 2
Tagula - Ashtaroute b f 4
F P Murtagh
   R 44
57.2
A Elliott 1
Ruler Of The World - Twelfth Night ch m 5
Micky Hammond
   R 42
57.2
Faye McManoman 9
Dunaden - Forever Loved b m 6
John Berry
   R 41
57.2
T Eaves 8
Lilbourne Lad (IRE)--Hawk Dance (IRE) b g 9
J S Wainwright
   R 40