1 No. 53 IRONGATE AUSTRALIA CLASS ONE PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:50
3 years old only.
59
Alana Livesey 8
Battle Paint - Poacher's Prize b m 7
Brendon Davis
   R
59
Jessica Eaton 7
Choisir - Cosmic Belle b m 5
Dennis McMahon
   R
57.2
Jason Holder 4
Alpine Eagle - Funloving b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.2
Barend Vorster 6
Dundeel - Kohili b f 6
Aaron Bain
   R
57.2
Teagan Voorham 1
Office Bearer - Ay Dee Bee b f 5
Trevor Montgomerie
   R
57.2
Justin Potter 5
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 4
G & R Hannemann
   R
57.2
Britney Wong 3
Ambidexter - Missfi b f 6
Bill Bogarts
   R
54.9
Kayla Crowther 2
Vancouver - Silvercup Baby b f 3
Andrew Clarken
   R
2 No. 54 ADELAIDE PLAINS BLOODSTOCK MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:25
3 years old only.
58.1
Paul Gatt 9
Good Journey - Pride Of America b m 4
M Huxtable
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 2
Barbados - Magical Tycoon b m 4
Daryl Stone
   R
58.1
Jason Holder 13
Reward For Effort - Kisrak b m 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 10
Puissance De Lune - Loutonne b m 5
Jake Stephens
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 4
Brazen Beau - Tan Tat Beauty b m 4
Aaron Bain
   R
58.1
Justin Potter 12
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 5
Canford Cliffs - Marsiliana b f 7
Robert Atkinson
   R
55.8
Ben Price 11
Mint Lane - Miss Vonstar b f 4
G & R Hannemann
   R
55.8
Britney Wong 1
Valentia - Routine Miss b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
55.8
Jeffrey Maund 6
Nicconi - French Valour b f 6
B & A Brook
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 7
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
55.8
Ellis Wong 3
Free Eagle - Life In A Day b f 4
G & N & B Callanan
   R
54
Felicity Atkinson 8
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
3 No. 55 GC & J CONSTRUCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
06:00
3 years old only.
58.1
Anna Jordsjo 10
Al maher - Equimotion b m 4
Aaron Bain
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 5
Choisir - Donnica b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 13
Lucas Cranach - Dehydrated b m 5
Jake Stephens
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 2
Moshe - Bags Of Wheat b m 5
J & C Riggs
   R
58.1
Justin Potter 12
Domesday - Choose The Moment b m 4
Trevor Simounds
   R
58.1
Jason Holder 7
Akeed Mofeed - Carbonara b m 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
58.1
S Metcalfe 4
Poet's Voice - Suite Academy b m 5
Judy Virgin
   R
55.8
Alana Livesey 1
Free Eagle - Flinders Beauty b f 4
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 6
America - Rhinestone Ruby b m 3
Roslyn Day
   R
54
Jason Benbow 14
Puccini - Little Wen b f 3
Travis Doudle
   R
58.1
Sophie Logan 3
Reset - Semitone b m 4
Alexander Justice
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 11
Wandjina - In Need I Am b m 4
J & K Bishop
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 9
Myboycharlie - Roman Goddess b m 4
Gary & Alexander
   R
58.1
Sairyn Fawke 8
Host - Beesruletheworld b m 5
Brett Campbell
   R
4 No. 56 COOPERS BREWERY CLASS ONE PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
06:35
3 years old only.
59
Dylan Caboche 1
Ambidexter - Arpitan b m 5
Dan Shepherd
   R
59
Ellis Wong 11
Zoffany - Skelda Voe b m 7
Andrew Beswick
   R
59
Kayla Crowther 10
Sebring - Palace Whispers b m 5
P Stokes
   R
59
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Oratorio - Toy Of War b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
59
Alana Livesey 3
Deep Field - Ahhhh b m 6
Brett Campbell
   R
57.2
Sairyn Fawke 2
Warhorse - Tiny Belle b f 5
Darryl Carrison
   R
57.2
Callan Murray 9
Alpine Eagle - Pottery b m 4
Jon O'connor
   R
57.2
Non Runner1 6
Ambidexter - Swift Encounter b f 4
G & R Hannemann
   R
57.2
S Metcalfe 8
Dalghar - Priscilla b m 9
B & A Brook
   R
57.2
Kristo Sardelic 7
Hinchinbrook - Molto Bene b f 5
Andrew Clarken
   R
57.2
Jason Benbow 4
Zoustar - Miss Eejay b m 4
Travis Doudle
   R
5 No. 57 CORNERSTONE STUD BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:10
3 years old only.
63
Alana Livesey 6
Zebedee - Dee Dee Miss b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
60.3
Jessica Eaton 4
Deep Field - Disclosure b m 6
Trevor Montgomerie
   R
59.9
Ben Price 3
Good Journey - Exalted Blonde b f 7
Bryan Holtham
   R
59.9
S Metcalfe 9
Choisir - Solar Rock b m 4
Grant Young
   R
59.9
Jade Doyle 11
Deep Field - Catastrophe (Tale Of The Cat) b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
59.4
Ellis Wong 8
Barbados - Wyara Miss b m 5
D & A & Bush
   R
58.5
Kristo Sardelic 7
Helmet - Heigl b f 6
Grant Kluske
   R
58.5
Jacob Opperman 10
Sidestep - Scatcat b f 6
Claudette Rose
   R
58.5
Jason Benbow 5
Denman - Rustle b f 4
Travis Doudle
   R
56.7
Teagan Voorham 2
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54.4
Lizzie Annells 1
All Too Hard - Rock Of Fortune b m 7
Byron Cozamanis
   R
6 No. 58 MATRIX SOLAR SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:45
3 years old only.
59.4
Jason Holder 2
Sizzling - Tsarina Wonder b m 5
Kirsten Mooney
   R
59.4
Callan Murray 11
Shalaa - Keep De Rose b m 4
Nicole Irwin
   R
59
R J Hurdle 12
New Approach - Dahama b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R
58.5
Justin Potter 3
Moshe - Sister Shirl b m 7
Michael McClean
   R
58.1
Ben Price 4
Barbados - Quench b f 8
R A Campbell
   R
57.6
Todd Pannell 8
Skilled - Angel's Walk b m 7
Shayne Cahill
   R
57.6
Dylan Caboche 6
Warhorse - Faith Seeker b f 5
S & J Jaensch
   R
57.2
Sairyn Fawke 9
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 10
Emma Hubbard
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 10
Fast 'n' Famous - Possum Pie b f 6
W F & G Kent
   R
56.7
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Fighting Sun - Artslet b f 4
Garret Lynch
   R
54.9
S Metcalfe 1
Good Journey - Wyara Miss b m 7
Roslyn Day
   R
54.4
Sophie Logan 13
Power - Pineapple b f 6
Andrew Beswick
   R
54.9
Barend Vorster 7
Danerich - Festival Parade b m 8
Bill Bogarts
   R
7 No. 59 TRIMBOLI SERVICES BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
08:20
3 years old only.
59.9
Kayla Crowther 14
Dawn Approach - Pretty Dane Good b m 4
Matthew Seyers
   R
59.4
Margaret Collett 8
Akhadan - Rangeraja b m 7
S & J Jaensch
   R
59.4
Lachlan Neindorf 11
Denman - Forty Winks b m 4
Garret Lynch
   R
59
Alana Livesey 6
Arlington - Analeica b m 5
Peter Nolan
   R
58.1
Jason Benbow 4
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 7
Philippe Huserot
   R
58.1
Jason Holder 15
No Nay Never - El Shahar b m 5
Ricky Moore
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 3
Akeed Mofeed - Zipnotic b f 6
W F & G Kent
   R
57.2
R J Hurdle 7
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Grant Young
   R
56.7
Non Runner1 12
Crackerjack King - Tori Silver b m 6
Grant Young
   R
55.8
Eran Boyd 1
Ocean Park - Pingus b m 6
Jon O'connor
   R
54.9
Non Runner2 2
Sizzling - Gymea Lily b m 6
   R
54.9
Felicity Atkinson 10
Mossman - Successful Lass b m 7
Trevor Day
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 16
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
54
Sophie Logan 9
Stryker - Chalkboard b f 8
Garret Lynch
   R
54
Sairyn Fawke 13
Canford Cliffs - Rose Of Barabba b m 7
Judy Virgin
   R
61.7
Unknown Jockey 5
Rebel Raider - Buckle My Shoe b m 9
Kirsten Mooney
   R