1 No. 25 COUPE POULICHES STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:30
Class-2
59
A Crastus 1
Galiway - Show Gorb bay f 2
D Morisson
   R
56.7
G Guedjgay 3
Pedro The Great - Loin Devant bay f 2
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
56.7
A Gutierrez Val 5
Pivotal - Besotted che f 2
P Sogorb
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 6
Olympic Glory - First Drive bay f 2
S Brogi
   R
56.7
E Corallo 2
Charm Spirit - Come With Me bay f 2
C Ferland
   R
56.7
A Orani 4
Shalaa - Regina Mundi bay f 2
J Reynier
   R
2 No. 26 DE BELLERIVE MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:00
Class-2
58.1
J B Eyquem 8
Al Wukair - Inner Beauty noi c 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
M Eon 6
Shalaa - Luna Royale bay c 2
M Guarnieri
   R
58.1
A Gavilan 1
Dragon Pulse - Miss Phillyjinks bay c 2
Guillemin
   R
58.1
F Veron 3
Attendu - Pianiste bay g 2
A De Watrigant
   R
58.1
A Crastus 7
Mehmas - Kualke bay c 2
N Perret
   R
58.1
A Gutierrez Val 10
Born To Sea - Lauline che c 2
P Sogorb
   R
58.1
A Orani 9
Ribchester - Absolutely True bay c 2
J Reynier
   R
58.1
V Seguy 2
Fastnet Rock - Consumer Credit bay c 2
F Guyader
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 4
Al Wukair - Belletriste bay g 2
S Brogi
   R
55.8
G Guedjgay 5
Zoffany - Pestagua bay c 2
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
3 No. 27 P DE WATRIGANT MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:30
Class-2
58.1
E Corallo 4
Gleneagles - Prairie Blossom bay f 2
C Ferland
   R
58.1
J B Eyquem 1
Churchill - Tribune Libre che f 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
A Gavilan 3
Zanzibari - Kayl gre f 2
B Montzey De
   R
58.1
V Seguy 7
Panis - Baie Divine bay f 2
W Walton
   R
55.8
A Mekouche 2
Born To Sea - Princess Dutch bay f 2
S Brogi
   R
55.8
M Eon 5
Bow Creek - Amesa Spenta bay f 2
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 6
U S Navy Flag - Spindrift bay f 2
S Brogi
   R
4 No. 28 J ET A LE MAIRE HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:00
Class-3
61.2
A Mekouche 10
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 3
S Brogi
   R
60.3
M Eon 9
Kodiac - Baliyana gre c 3
G Bietolini
   R
59.9
F Veron 4
Myboycharlie - Final Call bay f 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
59.4
A Orani 6
De Treville - Empreinte bay f 3
J Reynier
   R
59.4
R Sousa Ferreira 3
Mehmas - Mohicane che f 3
T J Novais
   R
59
I Mendizabal 2
Pedro The Great - Baie D'honneur bay f 3
D De Watrigant
   R
58.5
A Crastus 7
Wootton Bassett - Absolutely True noi f 3
J Andreu
   R
57.6
G Trolley De Prevaux 1
Iffraaj - Golden Stunner che g 3
F Seguin
   R
56.7
V Seguy 11
Shalaa - Dianaba bay g 3
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
A Werle 5
George Vancouver - Snow Spirit gre g 3
Mlle C Beauvoir
   R
54.4
S Le Quilleuc 8
Lucayan - Reale che f 3
J C Rouget
   R