1 No. 25 PIVOINES MAIDEN STAKES (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
15:22
Class-2
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis b f 2
C Escuder
R
Gleneagles - Freauville bay f 2
Chr Head
R
Olympic Glory - Dothraki Sea bay f 2
N Perret
R
Seabhac - Chicago May bay f 2
J Reynier
R
Goken - Libre Comme L'or gre f 2
C&Y Lerner
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Baileys Aurora bay f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Seabhac - Anna Felicia che f 2
T Richard
R
Johnny Barnes - Grey Medusa npa f 2
T Richard
R
Morandi - Adhere bay f 2
C Escuder
R
2 No. 26 DES LILAS BLANC MAIDEN STAKES (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
15:57
Class-2
Kodi Bear - Shasta Daisy bay c 2
G Bietolini
R
More Than Ready - Much Obliged bay c 2
C Escuder
R
Guignol - Sharissima che c 2
Ralf Rohne
R
Siyouni - Passing Parade bay c 2
F H Graffard
R
Silverwave - Night Sheriff bay c 2
F Vermeulen
R
Wootton Bassett - Top Toss b c 2
P cottier
R
Ruler Of The World - Lozoya bay c 2
N Perret
R
3 No. 27 LOUIS DUTEL HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:32
Class-3
Lightning Spear - Lady's Art gre g 3
R Chotard
R
Robin Du Nord - Pina Colada bay f 3
M Pitart
R
Al Wukair - Stay In Paris bay f 3
St Richter
R
Recoletos - Narnia Dawn che g 3
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Tunis - Magic Roundabout b g 3
J P Gauvin
R
Olympic Glory - Mirandola's Dream bay g 3
G Bietolini
R
Al Wukair - Scandalous bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
Morandi - Pyramid Street g c 3
S Culin
R
Galiway - Kendannemarie gre f 3
Frau Y Vollmer
R
No Nay Never - Like A Star bay c 3
N Perret
R
4 No. 28 DES BALANCES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:07
Class-4
Footstepsinthesand - Chasing Stars che c 5
F X Weissmeier
R
Intello - Galaxie Des Sables bay c 5
M Pimbonnet
R
Le Havre - Beaudouville noi f 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
Berkshire - Valentina Yes bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
R
Anodin - Indigo bay g 5
P cottier
R
Bated Breath - Gospel Mind bay g 6
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Caravaggio - Happy Approach gre f 4
St Richter
R
Dark Angel - Sierra Slew gre g 8
S Culin
R
Highland Reel - Kylayne che c 4
J P Gauvin
R
Olympic Glory - Ski Lift che g 5
S Culin
R
Wings Of Eagles - Bomba bay f 4
Frau C Bocskai
R
Areion - Supremacy bay g 4
Frau C Bocskai
R
Churchill - Squeeze bay f 4
M Maillard
R
5 No. 29 DU PAVILLON HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:42
Class-4
Manduro - Midleft bay f 6
E Mollot
R
Wootton Bassett - Horpensa bay g 5
L Proietti
R
Willywell - Lilly Well bay f 4
J P Gauvin
R
Toronado - Ashdown Lass che f 4
H Grewe
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 6
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
R
Anodin - Sleeping Storm bay f 4
P cottier
R
Churchill - Largo Winch bay g 4
J P Gauvin
R
Robin Du Nord - Balibirds bay g 4
M Pitart
R
Lethal Force - Mala Strana bay f 6
Mme M Le Gall
R
Gemix - Ideal Step che f 7
L Girel
R
Evasive's First - Amazing Beauty che g 6
C Escuder
R
Elusive City - She Cannes bay f 5
W Roschi
R
Dabirsim - Arenix bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
6 No. 30 ALFRED AUDRY STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
18:15
Class-3
Galileo - Militante che f 3
H A Pantall
R
Intello - Abys bay f 3
E D Monfort
R
Sea The Stars - Gold Luck bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Toronado - Leen che c 3
M Pitart
R
Berkshire - Tobago bay c 3
M Pitart
R
Australia - Nimbin bay f 3
Tim Donworth
R
Dubawi - Nuit Polaire bay f 3
P Bary
R
Seabhac - Tricky Bid che f 3
S Labate
R
7 No. 31 PHILIPPE ET EMMANUEL TASSIN CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:45
Class-3
Lawman - Avenue Victoria bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Toronado - Kylayne bay f 3
J Reynier
R
Shalaa - Holy Freud bay g 3
M Pimbonnet
R
Areion - Girl On Fire bay f 3
G Batistic
R
Camacho - Lisa Gherardini ch f 3
E D Monfort
R
Dariyan - Afsheen bay g 3
F H Graffard
R
Olympic Glory - Qahatika bay g 3
Mlle N Bentley
R
Harry Angel - Hinata bay g 3
H A Pantall
R
Triple Threat - Flower Burg bay f 3
S Culin
R
Motivator - Perfect Stranger bay f 3
M Pitart
R
Recorder - Sightseeing bay f 3
Tim Donworth
R
8 No. 32 DE LA PART-DIEU STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:15
Class-4
Literato - Briante bay g 5
P Monfort
R
Siyouni - Kylia bay g 5
J P Gauvin
R
Kingsalsa - Lordvia bay f 8
S Eveno
R
Redback - Belle Neyev bay f 7
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Jukebox Jury - Marny bay g 9
H Blume
R
Style Vendome - Royale Again gre f 6
S Labate
R
Le Havre - Richhill Lady gre c 8
Mme Al Guildoux
R
Dream Ahead - Agent Mimi bay f 4
Ralf Rohne
R
Alex The Winner - First Fleet bay f 4
C martinon
R
Recorder - Blue Feeling che f 4
M Pimbonnet
R