1 No. 11 DE PSYCHE STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:10
3 years old plus.
58.5
M Guyon 6
Siyouni - Penne bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.2
T Piccone 4
Counterattack - Paper Faces che f 3
Mlle Crombez
   R
56.2
M Barzalona 7
Frankel - Manderley bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.2
H Besnier 5
Lope De Vega - Mahati che f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.2
W Buick 3
Dubawi - Endless Time bay f 3
C Appleby
   R
56.2
R Mangione 1
Literato - Sign And Seal gre f 3
G Barbedette
   R
56.2
S Foley 2
Muhaarar - Liber Nauticus b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
2 No. 12 SIX PERFECTIONS STAKES - GROUP 3 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:43
2 years old only.
55.8
C Soumillon 8
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
55.8
R L Moore 5
Sioux Nation - Wedding Dress b f 2
C Hills
   R
55.8
T Piccone 1
Kessaar - Ball Girl bay f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 9
Kingman - Snakeless bay f 2
P Bary
   R
55.8
Martin Seidl 2
Kodiac - Elmaliya bay f 2
A Suborics
   R
55.8
S Foley 4
Cotai Glory - Zelie Martin che f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.8
M Guyon 7
Zarak - Blue Sail bay f 2
C Ferland
   R
55.8
Non Partant 3
Sioux Nation - Qamarain bay f 2
G Boughey
   R
55.8
S Ruis 6
De Treville - Gagarina bay f 2
F Chappet
   R
3 No. 13 DE CABOURG STAKES - GROUP 3 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:18
2 years old only.
59
O Peslier 5
Showcasing - Bee Queen bay c 2
A Fabre
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 6
Vale Of York - Dona Chope bay c 2
O De
   R
56.7
R L Moore 2
Dark Angel - Anna Law g c 2
A P O'Brien
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 7
Kodiac - Zykina bay c 2
F Chappet
   R
55.3
C Demuro 9
Dandy Man - Luvmedo bay f 2
G Bietolini
   R
55.3
T Piccone 8
Bungle Inthejungle - Skylight bay f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
55.3
T Bachelot 1
Astern - Awesome Lily bay f 2
L Rovisse
   R
55.3
C Soumillon 10
Goken - Princesse Noire bay f 2
Mlle A Wattel
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 4
Wootton Bassett - Absolute City noi f 2
J Reynier
   R
55.3
D Egan 3
Cotai Glory - Coursing bay f 2
M L W Bell
   R
4 No. 14 D. YACHT CLUB HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
13:53
3 years old only.
59.9
M Barzalona 5
Ectot - Uryale che c 3
A Fabre
   R
59.4
L Delozier 9
Kendargent - Star Of Doha gre g 3
H Blume
   R
58.5
M Guyon 1
Reliable Man - Bearlita gre f 3
F R Monfort
   R
58.5
A Orani 6
Brametot - Melija b f 3
Y Bonnefoy
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 8
Wings Of Eagles - Porto Arabia bay f 3
R Chotard
   R
58.1
M Nobili 7
Olympic Glory - Por Eso bay g 3
Rod Collet
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 3
Myboycharlie - Kiss Senora gre c 3
C Escuder
   R
57.6
I Mendizabal 4
Churchill - Largo Winch bay c 3
S Brogi
   R
56.7
P Cheyer 2
Galiway - Big Hat bay g 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
55.8
P Bazire 10
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gre c 3
E J O'Neill
   R
5 No. 15 ROTHSCHILD STAKES - GROUP 1 (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:33
3 years old only.
59
S Pasquier 4
Kendargent - Ella Diva gre f 4
N Caullery
   R
59
W J Lee 6
Invincible Spirit - Pearl Banks b f 5
P Twomey
   R
59
W Buick 7
New Bay - Falling Petals ch f 4
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
59
M Guyon 2
Dubawi - Goldikova che f 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
59
A Lemaitre 1
Frankel - L'Ancresse bay f 4
Chr Head
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 5
Mehmas - Fidaaha che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
R L Moore 3
Caravaggio - Immortal Verse bay f 3
A P O'Brien
   R
6 No. 16 DU CARROUSEL LISTED STAKES (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
15:08
4 years old plus.
56.7
C Demuro 9
Anodin - Nina Senora bay g 6
Y barberot
   R
58.5
V Seguy 2
Night Of Thunder - Raskutani bay c 5
G Vaz
   R
56.7
M Berto 7
Prince Gibraltar - Top Wave gre g 4
E Libaud
   R
56.7
M Guyon 10
Animal Kingdom - Prettypriceygirl bay g 5
C Ferland
   R
56.7
J Moutard 8
Charm Spirit - Mediteranea bay g 5
Mme M Gilet
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 6
Galileo - Walklikeanegyptian che c 4
A Fabre
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 5
Champs Elysees - I'm Right bay g 7
S Wattel
   R
56.7
M Forest 4
Outstrip - Kolosseum bay f 4
Frau C Bocskai
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 1
Siyouni - Lady Viola bay f 4
S Cerulis
   R
55.3
R L Moore 3
Fastnet Rock - Highest Ever bay f 4
A Fabre
   R
7 No. 17 VILLA MORS HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
15:43
4 years old plus.
59.9
P Bazire 7
Dariyan - Devaki bay c 4
I Endaltsev
   R
59.9
M Guyon 1
Pomellato - Tejahaa che c 4
H A Pantall
   R
59.9
M Barzalona 10
Siyouni - Eire che g 6
Mme H Sauer
   R
59.4
C Soumillon 9
Toronado - Campina che c 6
C Escuder
   R
59.4
A Lemaitre 12
Dabirsim - Hesione gre g 4
S Cerulis
   R
59
M Grandin 5
Lope De Vega - Salicorne bay g 6
J Leras
   R
59
H Besnier 2
Excelebration - Manaaqeb bay g 6
M F Weissmeier
   R
59
A Crastus 4
Amarillo - Enough Paint che c 5
N Perret
   R
59
L Boisseau 11
Anodin - Galanaa bay f 4
F Head
   R
58.5
E Crublet 6
Kodiac - Awwal Malika bay f 5
G Alimpinisis
   R
58.5
T Bachelot 3
Bow Creek - Romantic Pearl bay f 4
O Trigodet
   R
58.5
T Piccone 14
Shalaa - Macarella bay c 4
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
57.6
T Trullier 13
Anodin - Tamada bay g 6
N Caullery
   R
57.6
A Orani 15
Lawman - Maria Gabriella bay c 4
J Reynier
   R
57.6
F Valle Skar 16
Myboycharlie - Japan gre f 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
57.6
S Pasquier 8
Le Havre - Last Song bay g 7
N Perret
   R
8 No. 18 VILLA PERSANE HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
16:18
4 years old plus.
59.9
O Peslier 4
Oasis Dream - Louve Nationale bay g 6
J H Smith
   R
59
A Lemaitre 14
George Vancouver - Plantation gre c 6
C Boutin
   R
59
C Soumillon 7
Oasis Dream - Quenched bay g 8
N Caullery
   R
59
E Etienne 5
Sidestep - Question bay g 5
Mlle A Wattel
   R
59
L Poggionovo 12
Music Master - Mandy Layla bay g 5
A Couetil
   R
58.5
S Pasquier 16
Siyouni - Forest Maiden bay g 4
A & G Botti
   R
58.5
M Guyon 10
No Nay Never - Great Trip bay f 4
F R Monfort
   R
58.1
A Crastus 15
Karakontie - Southbound bay f 5
C Escuder
   R
56.2
C Demuro 2
Rio de La Plata - Settala bay f 5
Van De Poele
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 9
Elusive City - Estafina gr g 4
F R Monfort
   R
55.8
E Verhestraeten 11
Bobby's Kitten - Bipartisan bay f 4
F Caenepeel
   R
55.8
C Pacaut 6
My Risk - Sea Starling bay c 8
G Doleuze
   R
55.3
P Bazire 8
Helmet - Seeking Dubai bay f 6
E J O'Neill
   R
54.9
L Boisseau 13
Evasive - Colca bay f 6
Mme R Bouckhuyt
   R
54.9
T Piccone 1
Frozen Power - Crover bay g 5
L Rovisse
   R
54
M Velon 3
Evasive - Noor Forever bay f 5
C Escuder
   R
9 No. 19 VILLA LUCIE HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
17:00
4 years old plus.
59.9
M Forest 10
Sepoy - Palais Polaire che g 6
Frau C Bocskai
   R
59.4
V Seguy 11
Siyouni - Excellent Girl bay g 6
G Vaz
   R
59
O Peslier 2
Mehmas - Beauty Of The Sea bay c 4
G Bietolini
   R
59
C Soumillon 3
Siyouni - Vintage Red che c 4
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
58.5
S Pasquier 5
Siyouni - Surprisingly bay f 4
N Clement
   R
58.5
M Delalande 4
Orpen - Helen Fourment b g 7
S Wattel
   R
58.1
C Demuro 12
Sixties Icon - Dozen che f 4
Mlle A Wattel
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 14
Siyouni - Waldtraut bay g 5
A Fabre
   R
56.7
M Berto 16
Goken - Bhaylana bay g 4
E Libaud
   R
56.2
C Pacaut 6
Toronado - Amlak bay g 4
G Doleuze
   R
55.8
A Pouchin 9
Orpen - That's The Spirit bay g 5
R Schoof
   R
55.3
M Velon 1
Charm Spirit - Amacali bay g 5
Mlle V Head
   R
55.3
S Ruis 15
Dark Angel - Evaporation gre g 5
J M Beguigne
   R
54.4
A Lemaitre 8
Le Havre - Show Flower bay g 6
M Nigge
   R
54.4
M Guyon 7
Territories - Redskin Dancer bay c 4
C Ferland
   R
54.4
T Bachelot 13
Bated Breath - Diamond Lace che f 4
R Doleuze
   R